Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2016
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luis Alvarez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.26
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
400 Meters
51.61
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
800 Meters
2:20.39
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Asher Daly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
200 Meters
28.33
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Lane Farrall
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.70
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Samuel Friesen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
200 Meters
23.86
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Long Jump
17' 0.5
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
Triple Jump
34' 6
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Nevada Gloystein
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.27
PR
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
800 Meters
2:35.90
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.68
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Brady Goertzen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.91
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Jacob Goertzen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
200 Meters
24.85
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
3200 Meters
14:32.23
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
Joshua Goertzen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 4
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
Trenton Goertzen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
800 Meters
2:20.46
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.03
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Devin Homolka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.5
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 4
PR
Apr 16
EMF High Track Invitational
Braden Janzen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Kaleb Ostrander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Cash Parrish
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.5
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Samuel Quiring
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.32
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Hudson Regier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.51
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.07
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Camden Riggs
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
400 Meters
58.08
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Carter Siebert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
Apr 16
EMF High Track Invitational
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
400 Meters
1:02.85
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Zaine Swartzendruber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.97
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
1600 Meters
5:18.22
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
3200 Meters
13:13.76
PR
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
Hendric Switzer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.73
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.74
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
Holden Switzer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.68
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.91
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.89
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Nicholas Thieszen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
400 Meters
52.51
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:05.68
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
Thane Wetjen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
200 Meters
24.06
PR
Apr 16
EMF High Track Invitational
400 Meters
56.08
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
Womens
Carlotta Bertarione
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
200 Meters
31.57
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Allie Boehr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.25
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Discus - 1kg
85' 0
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Tara Buzek
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.17
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
1600 Meters
5:36.95
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
3200 Meters
12:31.78
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
KatrinaMarie Epp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.13
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Kinsley Friesen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
200 Meters
31.54
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
400 Meters
1:12.08
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Meggan Friesen
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:34.72
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.31
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.92
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Amanda Goertzen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
200 Meters
30.28
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.15
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Faith Hiebner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.32
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 11
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Madalyn Janzen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.88
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.70
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
3200 Meters
12:36.45
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
Isabel Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.07
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Jamisen Klein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.18
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3200 Meters
17:35.18
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Hayden Mierau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
200 Meters
27.26
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Emersyn Oswald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
200 Meters
30.96
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
Riley Quiring
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.72
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
800 Meters
3:06.31
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Reese Regier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Grace Splinter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.34
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Heartland HS Invite
Laura Splinter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.64
PR
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.09
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.86
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Hallie Tessman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
200 Meters
28.52
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
400 Meters
1:06.90
PR
May 2
Sutton HS Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 22
Sutton Quad
Mariah Tessman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
Apr 2
Sandy Creek HS Invite
200 Meters
29.53
Mar 19
Sutton Track Meet
400 Meters
1:05.16
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 22
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.