Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Logan Barry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.55
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
3200 Meters
12:10.69
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Oscar Boldt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
200 Meters
24.51
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
Alex Cole
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Issiah Dunn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
Nolan Foster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 0
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Blake Garner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
200 Meters
23.44
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
400 Meters
54.24
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
Triple Jump
41' 5.5
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Elijah Goodell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.43
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
3200 Meters
10:16.89
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Aragorn Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
200 Meters
24.24
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Jacob Hatcher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.40
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.12
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
3200 Meters
12:01.29
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
Emmanuel Kiogora
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
400 Meters
59.60
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.65
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
Colton Kroeker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.47
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.78
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Cooper Kroeker
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:46.60
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.82
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Trevor Laber
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Mason McGreer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.24
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:56.52
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
1600 Meters
4:28.66
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
3200 Meters
10:01.25
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Landon Noyes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
200 Meters
24.34
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Triple Jump
40' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Ryder Potts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
200 Meters
23.22
(-.2)
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Alec Reese
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.75
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Rylee Schrotberger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.92
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.93
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:05.06
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Preston Schwanebeck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
Ethan Swesey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.69
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
1600 Meters
5:41.36
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
3200 Meters
12:11.25
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Brock Tines
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.24
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.50
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Dawson Tjaden
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.55
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Conner Tyerman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 6
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Colson Uehling
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.48
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
800 Meters
2:15.56
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Womens
Hannah Bishop
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.13
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
800 Meters
2:53.52
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
3200 Meters
17:10.95
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Lauren Bishop
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.20
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
3200 Meters
17:12.15
PR
Apr 2
DCS '24 Invite
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Kenna Busick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.75
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Libby Cole
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.30
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Katie Cook
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.56
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
400 Meters
1:08.32
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
Long Jump
15' 3
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
Emily Cornelius
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.97
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
800 Meters
2:53.35
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
1600 Meters
7:16.90
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
Lexie Fisher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Maggie Fisher
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Paige Franklin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 3
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Jacqueline Gloy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
101' 2
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Charis Goodell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.8h
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
3200 Meters
14:52.75
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Shyne Hickey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Ella Homan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.49
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.48
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.08
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.09
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Emily Lenhart
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Discus - 1kg
59' 11
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Jordin Lenhart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
200 Meters
33.66
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Kaylynn Macke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Emry McGreer
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.88
(-1.3)
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.49
PR
Apr 25
SPVA Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Haylea McGreer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.51
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
800 Meters
2:46.49
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Savannah Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.39
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
1600 Meters
6:26.13
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
3200 Meters
13:50.28
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Karime Morales
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Discus - 1kg
59' 2
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Karina Morales
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
200 Meters
33.01
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Kailee Potts
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.85
(1.2)
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.42
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Madison Potts
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.47
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.71
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class C State Championships
Ava Reese
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
27.19
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.95
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Anley Sauder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
29.56
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
Ava Seger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 17
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
28.75
PR
May 3
DCS Twilight Invite 2024
Tessa Uehling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
200 Meters
30.32
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Emily Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Discus - 1kg
49' 6
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Triple Jump
24' 1
PR
May 9
District C-9 Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.