Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Myles Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
May 11
District 1B
200 Meters
23.92
May 11
District 1B
400 Meters
51.36
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Saber Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 11
District 1B
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.22
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.43
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
134' 7
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
May 11
District 1B
McCoy Banner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
25.83
PR
May 11
District 1B
400 Meters
56.93
PR
May 11
District 1B
Javelin - 800g
127' 5
PR
May 11
District 1B
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Brodie Carper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
800 Meters
2:26.65
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.30
(-.6)
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.40
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
40' 2.75
PR
May 11
District 1B
Ryder Carper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
800 Meters
2:22.80
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.03
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
19' 11.5
(.0)
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
39' 11.25
PR
May 11
District 1B
Colter Dowdy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.61
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:31.86
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.26
PR
May 11
District 1B
3200 Meters
12:13.2h
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Jominique Evans
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Bryce Hooper
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
1600 Meters
5:02.94
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
3200 Meters
11:04.67
PR
May 11
District 1B
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.15
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Brady Huhn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
200 Meters
25.74
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Colter Kline
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
400 Meters
1:00.26
PR
May 11
District 1B
800 Meters
2:23.26
PR
May 11
District 1B
Marty Larson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
Caden Leversee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Weston Murphy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.11
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 2
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Blake Pearson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.72
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
May 11
District 1B
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 0
PR
May 18
Northern B Divisional Track and Field Meet
Wyatt Phillips
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.99
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.54c
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Robert Preston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
25.89
PR
May 11
District 1B
400 Meters
57.81
PR
May 11
District 1B
Cardell Rosenkrance
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.74
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.51
PR
May 11
District 1B
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 11
District 1B
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
PR
May 11
District 1B
Thomas Stott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
1600 Meters
6:15.90
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Javelin - 800g
65' 1
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Payton Swensen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
400 Meters
58.39
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
130' 6
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
Taylor Swensen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
400 Meters
1:03.26
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
800 Meters
2:34.08
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Isaiah Talton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
May 4
Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:26.39
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
1600 Meters
5:30.06
PR
May 11
District 1B
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
PR
May 11
District 1B
Javelin - 800g
98' 2
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Ashyr Tweet
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.35
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
800 Meters
2:11.40
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.24
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
3200 Meters
10:30.20
PR
Apr 30
Cascade Top 8 Meet
Reed Von Stein
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.96
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.81
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Womens
Kenzie Allen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
May 11
District 1B
200 Meters
27.62
PR
May 11
District 1B
Discus - 1kg
110' 6
PR
May 18
Northern B Divisional Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Guerna Becker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.94
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
PR
May 11
District 1B
Kail Bouma
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 5
Apr 30
Cascade Top 8 Meet
Javelin - 600g
118' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Dakota Davis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
May 11
District 1B
400 Meters
1:05.53
PR
May 11
District 1B
800 Meters
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Natalie Harrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 11
District 1B
200 Meters
27.50
PR
May 11
District 1B
High Jump
5' 1.5
PR
May 18
Northern B Divisional Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
17' 1.75
(4.2)
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Lily Huhn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 11
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Javelin - 600g
75' 9
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Sienna Kline
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
200 Meters
32.46
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Robyn Mathison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.5
PR
May 18
Northern B Divisional Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
96' 6
PR
May 18
Northern B Divisional Track and Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
90' 8
PR
May 11
District 1B
Shienne McNary
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.94
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
800 Meters
2:37.63
PR
May 11
District 1B
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
Aundra Passmore
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.13
PR
May 11
District 1B
800 Meters
2:41.61
PR
May 11
District 1B
1600 Meters
6:22.17
PR
Apr 25
Choteau Twilight Reschedule
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Lucimae Pittman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Discus - 1kg
89' 3
PR
Apr 20
SSHS Invite
Aubrey Schubarth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.77
PR
May 11
District 1B
400 Meters
1:09.39
PR
May 11
District 1B
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.01
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 27
East Helena Track Invite
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 13
Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.