Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1970
1968
Indoor
2020
2016
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabriel Benson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 8
PR
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Devin Carey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Brandon Coffman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.5h
PR
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Josiah Covington
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.1h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Daylen Curry
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 10.75
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Alexander Dunsdon
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 8
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Braylon Ersery
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Andrew Fite
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.35
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.26
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Sean Gillespie
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.19
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Marc Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9.25
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Javelin - 800g
94' 0
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Cody Grippy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4.25
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Javelin - 800g
75' 11
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Justin Heath
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.18
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.6h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.60
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Elijah Hill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.75
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 10
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Louis Kelso
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Triple Jump
36' 7.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Michael Larry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
400 Meters
55.44
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Max Lee
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.16
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Zachary Lilly
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
111' 9
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Kaden Losure
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.81
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Austin Olsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.6h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
1600 Meters
6:03.02
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Kevesi Palelei
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
126' 9.5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Alex Pienta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.76
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Maddox Pollock
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.87
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.8h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Kayden Rand
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.19
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Emiliano Recarte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
400 Meters
54.59
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Freddie Shepard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7.25
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Tavan Sills Jr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Apr 6
Bill Summa Invite
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Brody Stover
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 4.25
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Doral Thompson Jr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Anthony Ulberg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.75
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8.25
Apr 6
Bill Summa Invite
Luke Van Sittert
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Javelin - 800g
141' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Markei Williams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.94
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Dallas Winda
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Keegan Wink
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Amir Zmerda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 11
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Womens
De'Ann Benjamin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Bayleigh Browning
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Claire Cordell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.26
Apr 6
Bill Summa Invite
800 Meters
2:35.09
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:00.6h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Pole Vault
5' 11.5
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Sydney Ersery
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.75
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Discus - 1kg
68' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Jaidyn Farnsworth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.75
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
India Gallette-Arledge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Addisson Gardner
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
90' 7
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Paris Hamilton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.38
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.3h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Trinity Harrison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Jayden Herl
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3.25
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
Adleigh Jeffries
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.51
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Javelin - 600g
79' 4
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Laurie Leroy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.75
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Javelin - 600g
107' 5.25
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Long Jump
15' 5.75
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Melissa Leroy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Discus - 1kg
51' 9.5
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Breia Lowry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Ava Martin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.06
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Raniah McAfee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
200 Meters
29.02
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Elizabeth McDowell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Kaitlyn Mills
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.25
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Discus - 1kg
45' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Gabby Muller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Daniella Obi
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Payton O'Neal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.5h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Kahdina-lei Palelei
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.75
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
Discus - 1kg
116' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Bill Summa Invite
Avery Patton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Kinsley Patton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11.75
PR
Mar 28
Smithville Invitational - Varsity
Discus - 1kg
114' 6.25
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Javelin - 600g
106' 4
PR
Apr 6
Bill Summa Invite
Olivia Pilcher
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Makenzie Revels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
400 Meters
1:08.70
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Kendal Rush
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6.25
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Discus - 1kg
90' 8.5
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Nevaeh Segers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.11
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
Samantha Stone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.49
PR
Apr 12
Gary Parker Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:10.4h
PR
Mar 22
Bob Thorpe Invite
1600 Meters
6:47.86
PR
Apr 9
Raytown South JV Relays
Katelyn Wink
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.21
(3.0)
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.62
(.7)
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Triple Jump
38' 5.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.