Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Yusuf Ali
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
200 Meters
29.25
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
Zain Ali
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.86
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
Isaac Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
(1.4)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
200 Meters
28.33
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
Odin Foote
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.14
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:13.74
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
Oliver Frey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.24
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.34
Apr 27
3rd Annual Prep Invitational
Jay Green
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.76
PR
Apr 27
3rd Annual Prep Invitational
400 Meters
54.99
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
High Jump
5' 11
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Alex Holdreith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.62
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
800 Meters
3:08.74
PR
Apr 27
3rd Annual Prep Invitational
Henry Korbach
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.39
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.91
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Long Jump
16' 9.75
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Triple Jump
34' 10
(1.7)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Alex Larson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.39
(3.1)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
Trevor Lien
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.52
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
1600 Meters
5:00.72
May 7
IMAC Conference Relays
3200 Meters
10:41.14
May 2
SCLA Invitational
Juliun Menasco
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.48
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
Ben Murr
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.57
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
800 Meters
2:00.99
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
1600 Meters
4:28.97
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Josh Murr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.56
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
1600 Meters
4:55.06
PR
May 7
IMAC Conference Relays
3200 Meters
10:45.26
PR
Apr 27
3rd Annual Prep Invitational
Adnaan Said
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
May 23
Breck Tri
High Jump
5' 2
May 23
Breck Tri
Eddie Snider
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.09
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
800 Meters
2:07.60
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
1600 Meters
4:24.90
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
3200 Meters
9:31.95
PR
Jun 8
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
Evan Wallraff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.25
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Soren Winikoff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.97
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
3200 Meters
10:59.05
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Bryan Wong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Apr 27
3rd Annual Prep Invitational
200 Meters
24.17
(-.8)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Long Jump
17' 4.75
May 7
IMAC Conference Relays
Jake Wyant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.90
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:00.88
PR
Apr 27
3rd Annual Prep Invitational
Womens
Annika Binstadt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
400 Meters
1:06.90
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.85
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Alayna Bruening
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
200 Meters
29.52
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
400 Meters
1:08.31
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Delaney Cunnington
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.44
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:40.91
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Clara Deneault
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
(-.4)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
200 Meters
30.68
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Annika Gossai
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.20
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Emma Lafferty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
(.6)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
200 Meters
31.88
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Anisha Makovicky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.91
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
Rowan Mulrooney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.95
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
(.2)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.72
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Nora Pederson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.58
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:40.93
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
High Jump
5' 0
May 23
Breck Tri
Peyton Pettipiece
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.66
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
1600 Meters
6:10.22
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Megan Snider
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.10
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.66
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
3200 Meters
11:30.32
PR
May 2
SCLA Invitational
Pahwa Yang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
PR
May 23
Breck Tri
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.01
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.87
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.