Jake Appold -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.74 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
Long Jump | 18' 5.5PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
|
Elijah Biber -
12th Grade |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 11.39PR | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.10PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.32PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
Long Jump | 16' 3.5PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Saynt Brandow -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 5.75PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 0.5PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
|
David Derusha -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.62 | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
800 Meters | 2:17.26 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
|
Joseph Domson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 8.5PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 3PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Hayden Duclos -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.53PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
200 Meters | 27.47PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Keegan Fahy -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.88PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
200 Meters | 29.38PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
|
Jayden Fox -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:55.23PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
3200 Meters | 10:33.67PR | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
|
Jasdeep Ghotra -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.50PR | Apr 17 | TVC10 jam at Standish |
|
Brayden Girard -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 9PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 6 | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
|
Alex Guerra -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.51PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
200 Meters | 30.12PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Jonathan Hart -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.24PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
400 Meters | 1:14.10PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
Long Jump | 14' 2 | Apr 29 | TVC @ Carrollton |
|
Tyeson Hook -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44PR | May 8 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca |
200 Meters | 25.53PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
Long Jump | 15' 2 | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
|
Colt Jolin -
10th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 7.58PR | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.09PR | Apr 17 | TVC10 jam at Standish |
|
Max Katenhus -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.16PR | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
200 Meters | 25.83PR | Apr 17 | TVC10 jam at Standish |
|
Preston Kelsey -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.76 | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
200 Meters | 23.55 | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
400 Meters | 51.97PR | May 8 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca |
Long Jump | 22' 2.75PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
|
Andrew Kunisch -
10th Grade |
60 Meter Dash | 7.65PR | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.24PR | Apr 17 | TVC10 jam at Standish |
200 Meters | 23.89PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
|
Brandon Larson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96 | May 8 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca |
200 Meters | 27.02 | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Zach Launstein -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.33PR | Apr 29 | TVC @ Carrollton |
200 Meters | 26.37PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
Long Jump | 14' 8.75PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Nigel Livingston -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.72PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
200 Meters | 26.18PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
|
Zaire Martin -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 8.5PR | Apr 29 | TVC @ Carrollton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 6PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Caleb Mulder -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.69PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
800 Meters | 2:34.81PR | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.54PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 9PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
|
Jacob Mulder -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 1PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 125' 0.5PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
|
Lucus Norton -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.82PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.00PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 0.75PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Aedin O'Brien -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 11.5PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 64' 0PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Andrew Perkins -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 1PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 113' 4PR | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
|
Carter Rauschert -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.29PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
200 Meters | 24.82 | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 8PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Wheatley Rodammer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.97PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
800 Meters | 2:15.73 | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
|
Brannon Roose -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.26PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
400 Meters | 58.68 | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
|
Robby Samborn -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.67PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
800 Meters | 2:20.53PR | May 8 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca |
|
Trent Schiavone -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.18PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
|
Zack Sharon -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.82PR | Apr 17 | TVC10 jam at Standish |
400 Meters | 57.08PR | Apr 24 | TVC @MLS - VALLEY/MILLINGTON |
800 Meters | 2:22.37PR | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 9.5PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 10PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
Long Jump | 16' 8PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
|
Hayden Stout -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.18PR | Apr 17 | TVC10 jam at Standish |
200 Meters | 23.98PR | May 1 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | Apr 10 | TVC at Hemlock with Ithaca, Michigan Lutheran Semi.. |
Long Jump | 20' 9.5PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
|
Jack Streiter -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.88PR | May 3 | 2024 Nite Trax Invite |
400 Meters | 53.56PR | May 17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar |
1600 Meters | 5:22.24 | Mar 21 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.20PR | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
|