Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Abdulkareem
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Alijah Abraham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
800 Meters
2:26.03
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Will Acabbo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
400 Meters
1:05.53
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
6:51.09
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.84
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 3
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
69' 3
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
4' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Decathlon - World Athletics
2164
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Akash Alamanda
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
400 Meters
1:18.29
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Leo Albuquerque
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.75
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Ahmad Alfarneh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.37
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Michael Almieda
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400 Meters
59.32
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
800 Meters
2:22.80
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
5:37.60
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Srivas Arun
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
11:37.21
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
Kojo Asiedu-Otibu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Nathan Barreto
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.15
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
1 Mile
5:24.85
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Suhass Behara
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.17
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Matthew (Matt) Bello
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
25.42
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
400 Meters
56.52
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
1500 Meters
5:25.33
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
1 Mile
5:25.78
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.20
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
High Jump
4' 4.25
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1717
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Paul Bergeron
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:07.98
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
2 Miles
8:43.86
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
Nick Berthold
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.37
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
1 Mile
4:48.14
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Ethan Boaz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters
1:03.39
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
5:57.30
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.61
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 7.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
45' 2.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 0.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Decathlon - World Athletics
3095
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Vincent Buonacore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
22.44
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
400 Meters
52.94
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
will Burdin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 9
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Javelin - 800g
97' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Adam Busch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 6
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 800g
89' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
David Caggiano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.26
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
4:39.83
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
2 Miles
10:52.23
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Nolen Clark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.48
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
TJ Collamore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.04
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
800 Meters
2:12.13
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
1 Mile
4:50.58
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Ryan Crasto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
32.06
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Dean Dantas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.22
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
6:52.46
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Jake Dulong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 4
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Javelin - 800g
120' 2
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Ben Durgin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.25
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 11
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Javelin - 800g
105' 11
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Max Fu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters
1:01.63
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Soorya Govarthanaraj
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
11:24.97
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Jack Graffeo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
1 Mile
4:09.80
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
3000 Meters
8:16.93
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2 Miles
8:52.67
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Gavin Guo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
400 Meters
1:00.74
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
5:55.27
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.75
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 6.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
81' 9.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 2.25
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
2159
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Decathlon - World Athletics
3970
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Schlok Gupta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
25.86
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400 Meters
1:18.72
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
8:25.49
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
33.79
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.39
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 10
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
Javelin - 800g
115' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
High Jump
4' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
29' 11.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Decathlon - World Athletics
2062
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Davis Haines
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.93
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
4:31.00
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2 Miles
9:40.13
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
Brenton Halio
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
400 Meters
56.62
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Atharv Iyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.77
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
1 Mile
5:28.22
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
2 Miles
12:05.82
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Gabriel Jaramillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.25
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
1 Mile
5:20.91
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Neel Karnik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 800g
77' 5
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Devesh Khamitkar
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 6.5
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Abdullah Khokhar
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 9
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Javelin - 800g
51' 2
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Veder Kuoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 1
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 800g
51' 7
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Ryan Kyle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
200 Meters
22.95
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters
50.20
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
5:31.44
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.10
(.8)
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.75
PR
Jun 8
New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
54.74
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.25
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
130' 8.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Long Jump
23' 8
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Triple Jump
45' 5.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
3367
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Decathlon - World Athletics
6318
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Jason Ledell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.29
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
5:42.22
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
2 Miles
11:47.96
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Jonathan Liu
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:06.26
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
2 Miles
11:02.36
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Richard Liu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
400 Meters
1:00.07
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Hayden Macko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
400 Meters
1:02.15
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
5:26.84
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.40
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.02
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 9.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
57' 10.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 0.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Decathlon - World Athletics
3229
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Decathlon
Samson Maffetore
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
72' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Fances Mai
- ?
200 Meters
27.20
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Nicholas McCaffrey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.99
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
1 Mile
6:21.23
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Logan McKeown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Josh Meldrum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.76
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
5:49.14
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Alex Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.71
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Ryan Millett
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.87
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Diego Navas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
200 Meters
23.80
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Dilan O'Hearn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.77
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Fabian Osang'ir
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
27.97
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Rohan Pardeshi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.44
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
800 Meters
2:55.26
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
6:37.53
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Evan Piwowar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.71
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
800 Meters
2:44.79
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
6:09.97
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Sahan Pydah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
400 Meters
1:03.19
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Parker Robinson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.56
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Shaan Sidhu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.02
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
5:04.12
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
2 Miles
11:22.90
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Nate Simler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
400 Meters
1:03.83
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
800 Meters
2:41.03
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Adarsh Sivaprakash
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
400 Meters
1:14.53
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Charlie Small
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Phineas Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.11
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
400 Meters
1:02.66
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Lochlainn Stevenson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.09
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
1 Mile
5:33.03
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
2 Miles
11:52.05
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Jason Story
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events
200 Meters
24.33
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Ben Swanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
28.78
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
400 Meters
1:05.64
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Payton Swepson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.67
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
Isaiah Tay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
29.84
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Taquan Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
26.74
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Sivaram Upadhyaya
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.49
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Srisai Vuppuluri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
27.27
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Hudson Waiting
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
200 Meters
27.43
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Andrew Wang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
800 Meters
2:30.77
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Adam Wedlake
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.76
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
1 Mile
4:28.43
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2 Miles
9:39.84
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
Jack Whitman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.50
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
4:37.11
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
2 Miles
10:09.13
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
Aaron Wu
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:25.01
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
2 Miles
11:19.34
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Zayden Yong
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.08
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters
57.87
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Ben Zhang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Tyler Zhang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
25.81
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Javelin - 800g
61' 5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Womens
Isabelle Ade
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Discus - 1kg
69' 0
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Jillian Allegretto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
(1.1)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
26.68
(2.2)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
800 Meters
2:54.79
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.20
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
51' 1
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 3.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2364
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Alin Aydogan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
2:45.84
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.96
(1.1)
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.75
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Javelin - 600g
53' 7.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2953
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Heptathlon - World Athletics
3748
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Scarlett Barnes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.49
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
6:43.76
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
2 Miles
14:11.14
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Hailey Barquero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.22
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
34.85
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Emily Bauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
31.92
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Triple Jump
27' 3.75
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Sabrina Berthold
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
200 Meters
30.22
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
Jordan Bishop
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
27.96
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Leah Bordenca
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
32.27
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.27
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Javelin - 600g
37' 7
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Amelia Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
34.71
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Caroline Callaghan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Javelin - 600g
69' 10
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Caroline Callahan
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
61' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Abigail Carnevale
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.77
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
7:39.08
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
2 Miles
17:37.00
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Katie Carnevale
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.32
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
7:30.90
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
2 Miles
17:37.11
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Aashi Chablani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
31.03
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Emilie Chen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.73
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
7:10.30
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
2 Miles
15:53.64
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Sanchita Choudhury
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:53.06
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
9:58.52
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Srishti Choudhury
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.85
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
9:52.37
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Delilah Cioffi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Marisa Cline
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.94
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
1 Mile
7:21.95
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Grace Cobb
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Josie Cotroneo
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
45' 3
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Betsy Czado
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
34' 9
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Leoria Dantas
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 6
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Javelin - 600g
68' 0
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Rosey Deeks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.14
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
1 Mile
5:27.86
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2k Steeplechase
7:51.4h
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
Kaelyn D'eon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.15
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
1 Mile
6:44.08
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
2 Miles
14:21.23
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Lily DeStafano
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
7:59.06
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Leah Dillon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:51.73
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
8:56.43
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Josie Ditmars
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.78
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
34.81
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Ella Doran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.41
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
29.37
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Long Jump
16' 5
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Paige Dubuque
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
200 Meters
31.49
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Alex Dunne
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Malina Dzineku
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
33.10
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Natalie Eckroth
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.79
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Triple Jump
28' 8.25
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Morgan Fischer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
34.16
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Emily Fitzpatrick
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Javelin - 600g
48' 9
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Sarah Foley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.28
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.9h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
800 Meters
2:53.85
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
7:15.01
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Manuela Frade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
33.54
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Avery Ganz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.62
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
37.57
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Erin Goucher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
36.77
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Ayanna Gupta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.50
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
37.75
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Grace Hajjar
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.99
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters
1:09.80
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.9h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
800 Meters
2:45.24
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Katie Hall
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 5
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Javelin - 600g
41' 3
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Abigail Hennessy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.90
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1500 Meters
4:28.36
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1 Mile
4:45.70
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2 Miles
11:39.48
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Sarah Hitchcock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.79
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
6:20.94
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
Josephine (Josie) Hoyt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Madelyn Juris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.21
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
1 Mile
7:15.86
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Jane Kang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
33.34
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Megan Keefer
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
79' 11
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Charlotte Ketchum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
32.09
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Alexa Kimball
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
33.58
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Patrizia Kinnane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.82
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
33.99
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Katie Krangle
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Dai Le
- ?
200 Meters
36.10
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Hailey LeGrow
- ?
Javelin - 600g
40' 3
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Annabella Lemere
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.91
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
8:05.94
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Nicole Li
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
23' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Sharon Lin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
32.03
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
400 Meters
1:16.45
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Tina Lin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
400 Meters
1:09.14
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Amira Mazouzi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.88
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
39.55
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Katie McDermott
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.56
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
2:58.26
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.88
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
92' 0.75
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 1.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2940
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Elena Merlino
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:04.47
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
2 Miles
14:49.42
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Nicole Mithamo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.46
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
41.89
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Arleyya Mohd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.78
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Kendall Moran
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Javelin - 600g
69' 10
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Marie Morris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.72
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
800 Meters
2:54.67
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Tara Morris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
2:39.41
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.73
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
67' 1.75
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
15' 9.75
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Triple Jump
32' 3.25
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2623
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Heptathlon - World Athletics
3361
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Keira Murray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Lexi Nolan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
30.37
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
800 Meters
3:15.33
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
61' 8
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
3' 9.25
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Long Jump
12' 1.25
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2065
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Sydney Nussbum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
28.95
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
Riley O'Driscoll
- ?
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Nicole Palma-Lineres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
32.16
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Alexa Pantoja
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(2.6)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Ali Pantoja
- ?
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
27.45
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Nishka Patel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.21
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Shree Patel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.93
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 6
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 600g
32' 1
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Emma Pavao
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
33.44
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Annalise Philpot
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.38
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
800 Meters
2:39.75
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Caitlin Piendak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.41
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
800 Meters
2:34.10
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Ella Pierson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
30.62
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Harper Pilat
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.52
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
1 Mile
7:49.96
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Ella Raker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
200 Meters
34.63
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Long Jump
11' 4.25
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Saachi Rao
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.96
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:37.47
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Samantha Reddington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Katelyn Robinson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.84
(.3)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
Olivia Roux
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
59' 5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Varsha Senthilkumar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:49.84
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
1 Mile
8:31.23
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Misha Singhal
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
11' 9.25
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Javelin - 600g
22' 9
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Audrey Smagula
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.01
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.75
(1.2)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2890
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Nadia Swepson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
200 Meters
27.14
(.6)
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
400 Meters
1:10.16
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Aanya Tiwari
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
200 Meters
34.93
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Natalie Travassos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Discus - 1kg
42' 7
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 600g
59' 8
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Olivia Valcourt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.75
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Ashley Vinith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400 Meters
1:02.91
May 15
Dual County League Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.17
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Bao-Nhi Vu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
32.35
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 3.75
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Eleeza Wasef
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
34.69
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Emily Wedlake
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.84
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
1 Mile
5:06.37
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
3000 Meters
10:27.94
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2 Miles
10:48.43
PR
Jun 1
MIAA Meet of Champions
Sydney Weiss
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters
1:01.56
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
800 Meters
2:20.09
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
1 Mile
5:25.40
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
2 Miles
12:26.96
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin Sch..
Courtney Witsch
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 600g
78' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Abby Yu
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
8:07.52
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Abigail Yu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.46
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Javelin - 600g
52' 10
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Kai Yu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:43.85
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.