Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Adamske
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.44
(.3)
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.46
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Reece Clay
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:06.67
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.00
(.3)
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.85
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Tucker Emery
- ?
200 Meters
27.70
(.2)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
400 Meters
56.40
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Long Jump
18' 0
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Merrick Fletcher
- ?
800 Meters
2:37.75
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
1600 Meters
6:18.77
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
3200 Meters
13:57.11
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
Isaiah Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(.3)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
800 Meters
2:23.90
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:32.50
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Kaiel Harris
- ?
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
200 Meters
29.13
(.1)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
400 Meters
1:07.24
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
Luke Hudson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.59
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 8
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Jacob Tipton
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.5
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Womens
Madison Barnes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.29
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
400 Meters
1:28.75
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Blakely Biggers
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.75
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
43' 5
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Henleigh McAnally
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
(.2)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
200 Meters
32.05
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
1600 Meters
7:09.48
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
3200 Meters
17:39.63
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.93
(.2)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.72
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 5
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Lucia Poliackova
- ?
800 Meters
3:20.31
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Emmie Sanders
- ?
200 Meters
38.48
(.5)
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Briley Travis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.86
(.2)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
800 Meters
2:58.86
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:53.27
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.61
(.1)
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.91
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
Apr 25
2A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
PECO Sr High Relays
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 4
Sr Arnold Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.