Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zeke Ackerman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
(1.1)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Eric Allbaugh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.90
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.39
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Lucky Baldwin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.5
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 11
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Javelin - 800g
174' 3.25
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Trey Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
200 Meters
24.40
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
300 Meters
42.17
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
Arius Burt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(-.5)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
200 Meters
24.89
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Jesse Engelbrecht
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.76
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
400 Meters
1:08.78
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
600 Meters
2:12.84
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
800 Meters
3:12.45
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Josiah Greene
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.97
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
400 Meters
1:05.19
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
600 Meters
1:54.38
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
800 Meters
2:40.39
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.73
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Major Hart
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
(.4)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Connor Holmes
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.73
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.96
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
3200 Meters
13:47.85
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Terrion Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
200 Meters
23.97
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Gavin Meyers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 7
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Javelin - 800g
115' 8.5
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Bryce Mock
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.01
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
800 Meters
2:47.36
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.74
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Ethan Nicholson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
400 Meters
56.64
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Spencer Parsons
- 7th Grade
300 Meters
43.89
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
600 Meters
1:49.76
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Brodie Pursell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.38
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Javelin - 800g
128' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Jeremiah Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
(-.2)
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
400 Meters
55.95
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Womens
Soleil Ackerman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.72
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
300 Meters
49.28
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
400 Meters
1:08.65
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.28
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Rachel Champion
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Peyton Haynes
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Sydney Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
200 Meters
29.26
(-.8)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
300 Meters
50.99
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
400 Meters
1:13.81
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Camilla Jones
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.43
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Makayla McClendon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
200 Meters
28.38
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
300 Meters
51.05
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
High Jump
3' 10
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Kirsten Neal
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
200 Meters
27.54
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
300 Meters
47.00
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
Long Jump
15' 3
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Regan Pickles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
300 Meters
49.30
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
Javelin - 600g
89' 4
PR
Feb 24
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
May 7
FHSAA 1A Region 1
Maliyah Ramos
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 11.75
PR
Apr 6
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Krysta Rosier
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
(-3.6)
PR
Mar 8
Tariq Barfield Invitational
200 Meters
28.08
(.4)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
400 Meters
1:03.03
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 1A District 3
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Ella Webb
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.30
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
600 Meters
2:24.64
PR
Feb 17
Rickards Relays
800 Meters
3:38.89
PR
Mar 2
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.