Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Varshith Ale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.24
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
1600 Meters
5:13.81
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Elijah Berg
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.14
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Gokul Bijesh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
400 Meters
1:01.35
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Truitt Brown
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.80
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Cooper Chesser
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.69
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
800 Meters
2:01.06
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
1600 Meters
4:22.26
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Abhinav Devpura
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.33
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
3200 Meters
10:30.31
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Ishan Devpura
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:21.22
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Evan Farnan
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:46.59
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Rufus Ferguson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.75
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 2.75
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Sunel Fernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
Jun 2
The National Scholarship Invitational
200 Meters
23.19
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
400 Meters
51.63
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Vincent Fiorilli
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.40
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.00
Feb 24
Newsome Wolves Invitational
Elijah Galloway
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:56.63
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Thomas Gilbert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Zachary Glover
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:21.98
PR
May 18
FHSAA 4A/Para-Athlete Track & Field Champioships
3200 Meters
9:41.86
PR
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
Juan Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Feb 24
Newsome Wolves Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.39
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.19
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Kyle Grey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 4
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Javelin - 800g
63' 11
PR
Feb 24
Newsome Wolves Invitational
Austin Hair
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.47
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.94
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
11:40.83
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Chase Hartman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.99
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.06
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Isaiah Jones
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 2.25
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Javelin - 800g
57' 9.75
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Kyle Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
400 Meters
1:03.36
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Colton Kelly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.25
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10.75
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Aiden Lainez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Gabriel Laing
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
200 Meters
24.04
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Elias Lara
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.72
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Ian Larkin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.04
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Lance Logan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.64
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.91
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Nathan Moran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.31
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
1600 Meters
5:50.69
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Brandon Murphy
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.29
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.92
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Elias Pettis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.71
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
400 Meters
55.92
PR
Feb 24
Newsome Wolves Invitational
Brandon Restrepo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.76
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Cade Robb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Javelin - 800g
97' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Lukas Russ
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.50
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.05
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Ryland Sankey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Ethan Sharpe
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.10
(.3)
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 2
400 Meters
49.03
May 18
FHSAA 4A/Para-Athlete Track & Field Champioships
Michael Tam
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.27
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.09
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Steven TAM
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 10.75
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Javelin - 800g
85' 4.75
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Alejandro Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Josiah Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Yandel Torres
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.61
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Alexander Tran
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Koen Vanstennburg
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.37
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Paul Zancara
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Javelin - 800g
131' 8.25
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Womens
Juliet Aldazabal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
200 Meters
32.34
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.10
PR
Feb 24
Newsome Wolves Invitational
Shawna Balco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
400 Meters
1:06.88
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Ke Bautista paulino
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
40.81
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Kylie Beard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
20.74
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
1600 Meters
7:00.11
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Hailey Bellew
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.31
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
1600 Meters
7:27.99
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Ashley Elliot
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.09
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
1600 Meters
6:47.08
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Sophie Farnan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.80
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Valeria Fava
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.64
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
1600 Meters
9:01.16
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Jane Francis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.79
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Jordan Froelich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.93
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
1600 Meters
7:06.97
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Grace Fugatt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.64
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
200 Meters
38.09
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Kaylee Gunabe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2.25
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Tera Hisler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.26
PR
Feb 24
Newsome Wolves Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.06
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Mackenzie Hyslop
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.25
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Discus - 1kg
73' 5.5
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Mia Jones
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.46
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.91
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Sadie Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Javelin - 600g
60' 2
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Jahzara Lawrence
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.66
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Abigail Nieland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.67
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Jae Policard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.99
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Maya Rapson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.33
PR
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
1600 Meters
7:31.15
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Kelsey Sharpe
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 11.75
(1.2)
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Alessandra Skarshinski-Fred
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.22
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Tyara Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 5.25
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Javelin - 600g
45' 5.5
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
Lilah Swanton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.17
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
400 Meters
1:16.65
PR
Mar 7
Steinbrenner Senior Night
800 Meters
3:03.80
Mar 1
Nash Higgins Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.94
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Sophia Zawartko
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.58
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.