Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hudson Alexander
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.81
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Darrien Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:00.74
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Iker Alvarez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
Carlos Andrade
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Bo Arnold
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 8
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Max Arnold
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.72
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Caleb Ashby
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11' 3
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Mo Ashour
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:36.78
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
400 Meters - Unified
1:25.46
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Banner Barnes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:59.0h
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:19.0h
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
4:27.70
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:43.44
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Bode Barnes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.18
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Dawson Beard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Will Biondich
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:00.37
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
19' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Calvin Bocko
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 2
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Addison Boles
- 10th Grade
Long Jump - Unified
13' 11.5
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Xavion Bond
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
53.62
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Aiden Brewer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.90
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
400 Meters - Unified
58.39
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Eli Buzzard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
59.53
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Andyn Cabrera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Aiden Caddell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.10
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Adam Chaparro
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
59.94
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Mya Choutka
- 9th Grade
Long Jump - Unified
12' 0.75
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Avery Choutke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.83
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 12lb
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
William Chreist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
57.95
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Sam Christianson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 10
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ryan Clark
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.23
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Caden Click
- 12th Grade
1000 Yards
2:22.06
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
1600 Meters
4:15.94
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 3
1 Mile
4:28.71
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:11.13
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Cooper Click
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:58.62
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Aidan Colbart
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.24
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Dymonta Collier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:01.51
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Luke Conrad
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.36
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
John Culp
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Grant Cummings
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.47
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
10:21.47
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Samantha Davidson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - Unified
22' 6.25
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
T.J. Davidson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Matthew Dean
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:41.05
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Ethan Dilts
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Eli Dine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
57.36
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Donald Domi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Austin Donahoe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
Adrian Dugarte
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.07
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Nils Erickson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.71
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Luke Etchison
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Trey Feder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.76
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ethan Feliciano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.27
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.67
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.44
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Beckett Fitch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Marco Flores
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.96
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Lux Foster
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Spencer Gamboa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Cameron Gien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
57.03
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Jason Goddard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:09.15
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Samuel Goller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:00.71
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Anton Gomez-sanchez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
59.53
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ryan Grigsby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.02
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Long Jump - Unified
7' 7.25
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Aaden Guck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Alex Harden
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.33
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Alexander Harrison
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.64
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Liam Hebert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.5
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
Peyton Hilton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
2:26.71
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Tyler Houghtalen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Matt Huseman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.51
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
10:52.87
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Braylen Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:04.08
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Caleb Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 3
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Iain Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:00.91
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Jack Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Quinn Johnston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Jrue Kante
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - Unified
46' 6
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Charlie Kimmel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.86
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Nathaniel Leach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
59.53
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
David Lesko
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11.25
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - Unified
23' 10
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Ryder Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
John Libs
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.51
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
9:27.03
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Bradyn Livingston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.92
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:55.4h
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:40.31
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
10:07.54
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Abdallah Mash
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Mason McDermott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Josh McGraw
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.92
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Noah Melton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.03
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
10:15.40
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Rowan Metzger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
29.87
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Josh Moller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.18
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
1 Mile
4:45.44
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:17.26
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Alec Moor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.74
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:01.8h
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
1000 Yards
2:23.82
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
1 Mile
4:30.26
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:46.30
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Luke Mumaw
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.16
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:59.9h
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:50.95
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jude Naville
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:51.71
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Ronnie Neal
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:33.53
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:44.31
May 2
Boys HCC
Talon Nicholson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
14.68
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Nicholas Obuch
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.75
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Avery Ogden
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.38
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Kasen Pepperman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.91
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Lauren Pepples
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
16.73
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Matthew Prange
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
53.55
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
Kamari Ramsey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Khamari Ramsey
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Henry Reno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
56.72
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Isaiah Rhamy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.54
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Sam Rinker
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:30.69
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:19.33
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 3
Camille Rollins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
20.23
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Long Jump - Unified
7' 2
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Benjamin Rose
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:00.74
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Hudson Rose
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.03
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Mason Rose
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 7
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Jack Rush
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.61
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
1 Mile
4:31.69
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:54.81
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Eli Ruth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.46
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Sarif Sadaqah
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Miguel Santos
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.28
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Tyler Schmeichel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
59.96
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Aidan Schocki
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Nick Scholl
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Sullivan Schunk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:01.74
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Sam Setmeyer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Jack Shinneman
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:49.44
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Brady Shoffner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.86
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Kolten Simpson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.59
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Andrew Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:17.46
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Jacob Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Arden Snyder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:37.93
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Arden Snyder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Unified
1:39.90
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Dylan Snyder
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Unified
1:06.76
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Zaythen Spears
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.01
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.50
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.89
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
Tyler Stallings
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.18
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Paul Stanley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
57.55
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Jack Strong
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:16.59
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
1 Mile
4:20.29
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
9:34.97
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jacob Sweigart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:08.98
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Stephen Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Dario Torres
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.83
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
22.00
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
400 Meters
52.04c
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
Alex U
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:05.53
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Grant Warnock
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.52
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Avery Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
55.37
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Gregory Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 7
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Angel Wilson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.53
PR
May 2
Boys HCC
Cameron Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 3
200 Meters
22.94
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Jaxson Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Gavin Woodrum
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.44c
PR
May 9
Hamilton County Boys Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.74
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11
Graham Yarber
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.83
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Aden Yeager
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.43
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Isaac Yost
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Lasonde Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Barrett Zoeller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
20.60
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
100 Meters - Unified
20.98
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 10.75
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Womens
Shyane Abston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.82
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.33
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Hannah Alexander
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
47' 1
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
163' 10
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Odette Alwine
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Elexia Andersen
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.53
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ansley Applegate
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.76
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
1 Mile
5:29.64
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
10:58.85
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Kennedy Applegate
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.51
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
1 Mile
5:24.58
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:10.16
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
Mya Baker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
Hailee Ballard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:37.22
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Dana Behlmer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.71
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Addison Boles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Emma Bozell
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Mallory Cahill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:12.58
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Mya Choutke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Maddie Coates
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
Jessica Coats
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9' 5.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Brinkley Cooper
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.99
PR
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.64
PR
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
5:23.12
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:14.90
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Brooklyn Couch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.57
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Kalina Crank
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
1:10.40
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 4kg
2' 11
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Grace Crawford
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.43
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Sam Davidson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Serenity Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:12.26
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Emma Devoe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:15.18
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Brooke Dinius
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.66
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Macey Durr
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Marielle Fitch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 2
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
Riley Flynn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.60
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.96
PR
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.26
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
1 Mile
5:23.17
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:10.94
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Rebecca Garber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:14.53
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Tae Gates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
200 Meters
29.27
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Abby Gibbons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
May 8
Carmel Unified
Kate Goins
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.07
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Gretchen Graham
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.55
PR
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
Aubrey Griffin
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
9' 11.5
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Rory Hazel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.98
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Sophie Hedges
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:09.78
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Kinsey Hoopingarner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.70
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Katie Horbett
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.66
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
12:56.60
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Devyn Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
Kenley Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.15
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Jamarah` Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
34.54
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Katelyn Keenan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.91
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.76
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
Siri Koszyk
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.72
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
12:54.96
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Amelia Kring
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1kg
112' 3
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
Audree Lafrentz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.75
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1kg
61' 10
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Maggie Lambert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8.5
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Lura Libs
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.96
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Isabella Lingenfelter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.40
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Hallie Martz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.02
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Maya Mcdonald
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
Megan Meinerding
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.25
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Anna Miller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.02
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
13:27.92
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Lexi Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.76
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Kate Mumaw
- 9th Grade
1000 Yards
3:01.23
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
1600 Meters
5:34.49
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
11:43.94
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Jessica Neal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - Unified
16' 1.75
PR
Jun 1
IHSAA Unified State
Sophia O'Nan
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
7' 4
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Lauren Pepples
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Nadia Perez
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:32.09
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:13.69
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
Taylor Peterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
28.81
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Victoria Pierre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:12.31
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Long Jump
13' 5
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Nimrat Randhawa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.28
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:36.04
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Mia Rassat
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:27.12
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Madyson Reeder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.26
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Summer Rempe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.69
Apr 30
Girls HCC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.39
PR
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.20
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
1 Mile
5:10.36
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
11:09.05
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Amelia Rich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:20.15
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ella Rinker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.43
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Kaylee Roberts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:10.19
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Camille Rollins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
20.05
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Kate Rollins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.16
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Gabby Rose
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Discus - 1kg
90' 10
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Allie Royer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.06
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Alyssa Russell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.40
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Taylor Schoon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:18.85
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Addison Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Lauren Scott
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.64
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Sophia Shields
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
200 Meters
28.03
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
400 Meters
1:02.89
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Brielle Siefert
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.46
PR
Apr 30
Girls HCC
Hope Siktberg
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Amelia Smith
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 27
100th Annual Kokomo Relays
Arden Snyder
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
5' 4.5
PR
May 8
Carmel Unified
Annabelle Springer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 2
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Eliza Springer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.69
PR
May 8
Hamilton County Girls Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.96
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Mustang Invitational
Jordan Stevens
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.94
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
Chelsee Swaney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:33.34
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Delaney Teachnor
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
Sophia Teitsma
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
400 Meters
1:11.93
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ruth Tobar
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Lani Walker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Katelynn Whitcomb
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.93
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Josephine Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Carmel Unified
Maya Wilson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.23
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Ella Wirkner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.86
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
3200 Meters
12:41.67
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
Gabrielle Wolf
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.16
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Nyla Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 9.25
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11
Sophie Zech
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.31
PR
Mar 4
Zionsville Early Bird Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.