Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2020
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bodie Alexander
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.75
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
113' 5
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Brody Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.8h
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
800 Meters
1:57.78
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.2h
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
1600 Meters
4:27.60
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Jacob Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
400 Meters
58.13
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
Spencer Archer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.14
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Branson Barber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Conner Bloom
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.14
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.0h
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:08.26
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
3200 Meters
11:13.57
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Jace Brake
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
200 Meters
24.00
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
400 Meters
56.27
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.3h
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Brogen Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 8.25
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Javelin - 800g
106' 2
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Trace Brungardt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.95
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.6h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
1600 Meters
5:27.05
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Logan Camargo
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
116' 11
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Malachi Cardenas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Brayden Cochran
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.5h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
94' 8
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Bryce Cochran
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.99
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
400 Meters
51.98
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.4h
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Triple Jump
40' 9
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Marioano Collins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Easton Cook
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Anthony Del Zio
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.5h
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
1600 Meters
5:17.12
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
3200 Meters
11:42.82
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Jack Esser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Hayden Foxhoven
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Brice Fuller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
55' 9
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Gage Geiger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.32
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.6h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
800 Meters
2:22.21
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.2h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Jacob Geiseman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Wyatt Glotzbach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Sam Greene
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
26.44
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Trey Griffith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Drake Grower
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Callan Henry
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
93' 7
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Kale Hepner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
400 Meters
56.40
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
Josh Hochard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Emmitt Hochstedler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Peyton Holmes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.92
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.34
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Long Jump
23' 4.5
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Nick Horton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.8h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.35
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
1600 Meters
6:01.55
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Michael Hurla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.6h
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.46
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Ayden Hutton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Clayton Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Javelin - 800g
103' 9
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Dilla Kasl
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 4
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Talon Knight
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
27.28
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Ty La Row
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Sam Lampe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
800 Meters
2:34.27
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.2h
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Grant Lee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Javelin - 800g
124' 9
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
Dru Love
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.71
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.8h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Kaelin Loy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.8h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters
2:10.74
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.7h
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
1600 Meters
5:05.05
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Brady Marteney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.92
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.5h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.71
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:06.79
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Braden McCaleb
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
200 Meters
25.81
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Kaeden McCaleb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Tad McGee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Daegan McLaughlin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.28
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Aaron Merritt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.32
(4.8)
PR
May 25
KSHSAA State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
22.08
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.3h
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.18
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Stephen Miano
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.1h
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.99
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.5h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.51
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Corbin Murrow
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.4h
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:07.21
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:05.7h
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:01.00
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
Alexander Newell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.16
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
3200 Meters
10:42.26
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Kellan Parcaro
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.02
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.25
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Jack Pekarek
- College Senior
800 Meters
2:24.51
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.5h
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
1600 Meters
5:13.59
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
3200 Meters
11:17.04
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Isiah Pennington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.7h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Nathan Petersen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.75
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 4
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Grady Piper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Landen Poe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.51
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.5h
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.75
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Cody Quy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 9.5
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Maximillian (Max) Roark
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.9h
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.59
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.3h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
1600 Meters
5:44.59
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Keegan Shelley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 0.25
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 7
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Drake Spurlock
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.1h
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.2h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
1600 Meters
4:57.87
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
3200 Meters
11:43.59
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
2k Steeplechase
8:03.23
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Logan Townsend
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.2h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters
2:06.27
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.0h
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
1600 Meters
5:03.96
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Blake Toyne
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Tristan Vila
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.05
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
3200 Meters
11:36.93
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Parker Volle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
27.29
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Jack Walker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.21
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.4h
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
1600 Meters
4:48.99
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
3200 Meters
10:44.96
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
2k Steeplechase
7:17.30
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Kayden Wallace
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Connor Warren
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
155' 7
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Quinton White
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Kaden Whitehurst
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 2
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Logan Whitt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Javelin - 800g
127' 3
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Andrew Yorkey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Javelin - 800g
86' 8
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Womens
Payton Alexander
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
73' 10
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Stella Appelhanz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.59
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.6h
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
1600 Meters
5:44.24
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
3200 Meters
12:44.54
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
Lauren Barker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.8h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
800 Meters
3:05.6h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Brynna Beaton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
400 Meters
1:14.37
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Ephesus Bouye
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Rhys Brading
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
90' 6
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Linnea Brian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Emma Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
32.69
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Jemah Cebulski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
29.32
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.7h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Nora Cheney
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Ally Condray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.5
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Kaylee Cooper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
28.96
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:10.57
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.5h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Laina Frost
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
62' 9
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Kennedy Gatewood
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.7h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:04.3h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
1600 Meters
6:32.7h
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.54
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Emma Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.2h
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Addison Greig
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
77' 11
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Alessa Greig
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Harper Hafenstine
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64c
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.01
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Lillian Harakal
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
49' 0
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Peyton Henry
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
110' 0
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Taylie Heston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.7h
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
800 Meters
2:28.83
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.5h
PR
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
Rylee Hoffer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.75
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
115' 6
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Alyia Hyman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
200 Meters
36.94c
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Allie Jones
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Grace Jowers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.87
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Chloe Kallenberger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
34.29
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Maggie Lesmeister
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
130' 9
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Hailey Lynch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
31.16
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Jillian McKinley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.43
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
200 Meters
34.55
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Nicole Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
28.06
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.40
Mar 21
Topeka West Invitational
Ryin Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:10.25
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
1600 Meters
4:46.90
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
3200 Meters
10:13.97
PR
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
Nevaeh Moritz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.75
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
77' 3
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
McKenzie Price
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Ashlyn Prokop
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 11
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
Alex Richardson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 3
Seaman JV Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.5h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
1600 Meters
6:36.57
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Kinley Robinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.32
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.9h
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Savannah Sampson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.5h
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:12.1h
PR
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
1600 Meters
5:54.37
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
3200 Meters
12:20.30
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Brynn Spencer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 28
Coach Beardslee Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.24
PR
Apr 5
Lansing Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:38.5h
PR
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
3200 Meters
11:52.15
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Jaida Stallbaumer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.85
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.39
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Kaiden Steichen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Javelin - 600g
65' 4
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Ally Steiner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.01
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
400 Meters
1:00.92
PR
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.8h
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Laney Tenbrink
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Hailee Townsend
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
May 17
KSHSAA 5A Regional-Topeka Seaman
Makenna Wathke
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 27
Topeka West JV Invitational
Hannah Wempe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters
2:43.03
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
1600 Meters
5:54.73
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Karli Whitehurst
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Triple Jump
28' 9
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.