Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Carson Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Hobs Ashburner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.44
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
3200 Meters
10:34.70
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Anthony Barbee
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Triple Jump
38' 9
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Caden Barker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
200 Meters
24.20
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Ethan Bass
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
200 Meters
25.20
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
400 Meters
57.99
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Jack Bates
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Tim Baxter-Diniz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Kajji Beauchamp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Daulton Beckham
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 3
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Sanin Bista
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
22.73
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
400 Meters
51.43
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
Long Jump
18' 0.5
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Zach Blincoe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
200 Meters
23.30
(1.9)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
400 Meters
49.43
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Will Breunig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Graham Brown
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.15
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
James Burnett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.72
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
200 Meters
21.86
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
400 Meters
47.49
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Long Jump
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Karsten Busch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Long Jump
20' 2.75
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Triple Jump
42' 0.25
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
James Bush
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.35
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1 Mile
5:07.67
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:26.23
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Kameren Calvin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
26.54
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Nils Carlson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.6h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1600 Meters
7:43.2h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
7:00.25
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
16:24.94
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Jamari Carroll
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Cortez Carver
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.69
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Jack Clifford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.21
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1 Mile
5:23.35
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:28.97
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Brennan Connor
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.67
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Reid Cook
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.44
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:25.2h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
5:25.22
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:00.03
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Nolan Crider
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.94
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
5:03.3h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
4:53.30
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:35.49
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Everett Derrick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.90
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
5:19.7h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
3200 Meters
10:57.51
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Chance Dillingham
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Long Jump
19' 10
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
Triple Jump
43' 10.25
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Matthew Donohue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
24.30
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
400 Meters
1:01.34
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Jason Dunn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Gavin Eisenback
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Thomas Eisenback
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Tommy Eisenback
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
Matthew Frick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.78
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
4:47.2h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
4:49.50
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:12.53
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Ryder Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.83
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
5:39.39
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1 Mile
5:37.86
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:03.90
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
James George
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
800 Meters
2:07.01
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
3200 Meters
10:50.48
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Clark Gougeon-Ball
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Brady Graves
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.06
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Michael Greulich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 2
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Marlon Harbin
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Hank Harralson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Andrew Hastings
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.03
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Cj Hawkins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 0
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Jacob Hettinger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.28
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
1600 Meters
6:32.5h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Owen Hillerich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.05
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:58.2h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
5:42.74
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:23.76
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Tristan Hindorff
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.03
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1 Mile
4:26.49
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
3200 Meters
9:38.76
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Tyler Hogan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.55
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1 Mile
5:18.05
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:34.87
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Sam Jemley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.95
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
3200 Meters
11:31.52
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Ashton Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 6
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
161' 5
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Paul Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Xavier Jordan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
PR
May 9
JV Championship
John Riley Kaufman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
23.54c
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.84
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.81
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Garrett Kiper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.13
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
7:56.8h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
3200 Meters
15:27.86
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
William Korte
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.84
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
5:08.38
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1 Mile
5:11.29
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:58.24
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
John Henry Longmeyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
27.45
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Max Longmeyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Bryce Lopez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.36
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
400 Meters
1:04.95
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Judah Lorenz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
1:07.58
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.16
PR
May 9
JV Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.62
PR
May 9
JV Championship
John Lucian-Brown
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.04c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Nikolai Mains
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Matthew Meirose
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.59
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1 Mile
6:15.33
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:10.23
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Adam Melder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
400 Meters
1:02.08
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
PR
May 9
JV Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.50
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Daniel Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 8
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Corey Mitchell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 9
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Xavier Mudd
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.91
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:45.0h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
5:52.81
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:47.74
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Ian Murphy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
May 9
JV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 10
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
Joshua Naber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
23.00
PR
May 9
JV Championship
400 Meters
52.91
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Joe Nalley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Joseph Nalley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
400 Meters
52.09
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Tyler Neal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 9.25
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 9
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Thomas Norton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.90
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1 Mile
5:42.11
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:25.54
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Jack O'Bryan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
1:02.01
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Vallen O'Kuma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Deverin Orr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.5
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
PR
May 9
JV Championship
James Pape
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.47
PR
May 9
JV Championship
800 Meters
2:48.9h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1600 Meters
6:23.4h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Anthony Passafiume
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.84c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
800 Meters
1:58.77
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
3200 Meters
10:30.93
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Garrett Pate
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.37
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:48.6h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
5:45.36
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:26.46
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Luke Paynter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Brody Peters
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Evan Pfeffer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.99
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
6:14.3h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
5:51.45
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
13:19.76
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Zach Pfeffer
- ?
3200 Meters
13:07.53
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
John Phelps
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 0
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Isaac Pinkerton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Henry Pudlo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
800 Meters
2:09.49
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
3200 Meters
10:54.58
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Rylan Puryear
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.46
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Logan Raymond
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
(.9)
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Zach Reed
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.19
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
1600 Meters
4:47.8h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
4:45.83
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:27.25
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Vince Rink
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.62
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
800 Meters
2:04.81
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:01.9h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
4:55.20
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:49.82
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Levi Roach
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.86
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1600 Meters
5:15.91
PR
May 9
JV Championship
1 Mile
5:15.56
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:19.12
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Will Rogers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Jack Rousseau
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
200 Meters
23.43
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
400 Meters
50.25
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Jonah Royal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
24.71
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Whit Ruml
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.6h
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1600 Meters
4:44.09
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1 Mile
4:52.29
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
3200 Meters
10:34.19
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Grayer Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Nick Sanders
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.22
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
1600 Meters
4:35.35
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1 Mile
4:40.90
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:03.82
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Sam Schweickhardt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.34
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.08
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1 Mile
4:39.04
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:07.65
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Tristen Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
29.11
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Sam Shewmaker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.47
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
3200 Meters
10:56.81
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Daniel Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 1
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 6
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Zachary Smith
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:36.81
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
Zack Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.24
PR
May 9
JV Championship
1600 Meters
5:36.68
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Claude Spillman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Gabe Spohn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Baron Staab
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.35
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:01.37
PR
May 9
JV Championship
1 Mile
5:01.55
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:37.31
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Lincoln Staab
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
1:00.10
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Kyle Stepteau
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
200 Meters
22.94
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
Nick Stockdale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
200 Meters
23.74c
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Brodie Terkhorn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
400 Meters
1:09.35
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
800 Meters
2:07.30
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1600 Meters
4:28.39
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
1 Mile
4:31.37
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Brodie Terkhorn
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:11.68
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Brodie Terkhorn
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:37.69
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Reese Thomasson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
54.94c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
1 Mile
5:39.53
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:51.70
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.20
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Levi Thornton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.18
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1 Mile
5:52.71
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:54.10
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Ke'Ari Townsend
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Mason Trimble
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
26.08
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Korey Tutt Jr.
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
27.91
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 3
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Rajii Walsh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
400 Meters
1:03.39
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Donovan Washer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.83
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.52
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Tyree Watts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Thomas Weber
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.15
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
3200 Meters
10:19.80
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Ian Weigel
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
8:01.99
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
Ryan Whalen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 9
JV Championship
200 Meters
23.52
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
Peter White
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.98
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Noah Whitmore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.99
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:36.8h
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
3200 Meters
12:14.98
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Hayden Willman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.06
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
4:57.79
PR
May 9
JV Championship
1 Mile
5:01.26
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
3200 Meters
11:02.40
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Marshall Wilson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.05
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
4:49.15
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Tevin Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5.5
PR
May 15
Metro Meet of Champions TF
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 7
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Nick Wolff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.13
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
1 Mile
6:10.90
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:57.60
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
Vincent Yochum
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.78
PR
Mar 23
OC Kick-Off Classic
800 Meters
2:11.64
PR
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.63
PR
May 9
JV Championship
1 Mile
5:07.29
PR
Mar 23
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:04.27
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
Nick Zoglman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.74
May 2
Ballard HS TF Derby Invite
1600 Meters
5:04.82
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1 Mile
5:08.49
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
3200 Meters
10:56.72
PR
May 4
Run for the Roses 3200
William Zutterman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 16
ST X Master Meet 2
200 Meters
24.88
PR
May 9
JV Championship
400 Meters
56.74
PR
May 9
JV Championship
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
Mar 20
St Xavier All-Comers 1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.