Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brayden Carey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Daniel Carrasquillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
400 Meters
1:01.73
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Jacob Clancy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
200 Meters
24.17
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Mason Cornell
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Triple Jump
40' 3.25
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Richard Cuba
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.20
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
800 Meters
2:13.37
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
John Del Carmen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Eli Ekbundit
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.26
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.48
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Dane Foster
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Sylas Hayes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
200 Meters
27.79
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
400 Meters
1:01.41
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Logan Hetzell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.91
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Bryce Hogan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.57
PR
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
3200 Meters
10:06.15
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Carter Huff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.85
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
1600 Meters
5:30.67
PR
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
Easton Hughes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.10
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
400 Meters
55.52
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
800 Meters
2:29.83
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Landon King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.38
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Levi Lopez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Avery Lucas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 3
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Javi Mata Cubilloa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
400 Meters
1:09.99
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Jacob Mindak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
200 Meters
25.19
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
400 Meters
58.72
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Samuel Mitchell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.53
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Walker Ousley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.80
(-.2)
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.88
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Cooper Powell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.82
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.94
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Hayden Price
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.18
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.48
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Luke Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.46
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
1600 Meters
5:11.62
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.97
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Otto Stickling
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.33
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.17
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Landon Talley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
200 Meters
23.46
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Jack Willard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Elijah Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.18
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
1600 Meters
5:31.97
PR
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
Samuel Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Long Jump
20' 10
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Womens
Elle Barresi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Catherine Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
200 Meters
30.60
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.01
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Brooklyn Clements
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
Mackenzie Cornell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
400 Meters
1:00.43
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Long Jump
16' 4.25
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Ellie Couch
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.73
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Jacie Couch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.48
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.33
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Payton Dennison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
400 Meters
1:22.02
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Savannah Derringer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.21
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
1600 Meters
7:06.73
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
1 Mile
6:53.05
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
Pemidi Dharmabandu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.58
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
Alex Egan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.55
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
Emma Ekbundit
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
200 Meters
30.94
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.62
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.44
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Triple Jump
30' 3
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Sarah Hare
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Aaliyah Jenkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
400 Meters
1:21.22
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Jamariya Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
200 Meters
27.03
(1.5)
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
400 Meters
1:04.93
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Long Jump
14' 1.5
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Makayla Meyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.89
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
1600 Meters
6:01.63
PR
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
3200 Meters
12:58.08
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
Caroline Mooney
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.51
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
3200 Meters
11:07.25
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Savannah Mooney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.69
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
1600 Meters
5:03.34
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
1 Mile
5:01.49
May 3
KY Dream Mile 2024
Brooklyn Mueller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
400 Meters
1:21.69
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Norah Poppell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Sophia Price
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 4
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Aliya Propheter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.17
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Haley Recktenwald
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.72
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
800 Meters
2:34.91
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Jenna Sherrard
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.33
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Kaelyn Skaggs
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:44.62
PR
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
1600 Meters
9:06.72
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Jenna Stanton
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.43
PR
Mar 27
AHS HS Distance Night
1600 Meters
6:23.95
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Abbie Stevenson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.28
Apr 10
Middletown Track Series #3 (JV)
Hannah Sutherland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.26
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 20
Class 3A Region 3
Jillian Tipton
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.36
PR
Apr 27
Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.22
PR
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
Hayden Watson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
400 Meters
1:13.36
Apr 13
Johnny Conn T&F Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.50
Apr 16
North Oldham All Comers #1
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Mikayla Williams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.11
Mar 26
THNS All-Comers Meet 1 2024
Pole Vault
8' 6
Jun 1
KHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.