Oluwatimilehin Abosede -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 5.5PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 10PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships |
|
Darasimi Arilesere -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
200 Meters | 26.84cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
400 Meters | 1:09.05PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5PR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
|
Camaren Battle -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 10PR | Apr 30 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
Jalon Brewer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
200 Meters | 25.37PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 4PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
|
Bishop Brown -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.79PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
Long Jump | 17' 3PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
|
Jalen Burgess -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.24cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
200 Meters | 23.86PR | May 9 | BCPS HS Outdoor County Championships/Fresh-Soph In.. |
400 Meters | 53.36PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships |
|
Jeremiah Cobb -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
200 Meters | 26.64cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
400 Meters | 58.44cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
|
Terrell Jones -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
200 Meters | 27.44cPR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
400 Meters | 1:03.33PR | Apr 30 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
|
Kameron Morrison -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
200 Meters | 25.69PR | Apr 30 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
400 Meters | 1:06.18PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
|
Joshua Oladeji -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54cPR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
200 Meters | 26.44cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
400 Meters | 1:04.94cPR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
|
John Pryer -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.29PR | Apr 11 | 12 Team Challenge #2 |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 0.25PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 9PR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
|
Caderro Williams -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.95PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Apr 11 | 12 Team Challenge #2 |
|
Jorden Williams -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.58PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
Long Jump | 17' 7PR | Mar 22 | Owings Mills, New Town, Catonsville, Chesapeake, R.. |
|
Christian Wright -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.24cPR | Apr 24 | Western Tech, Carver, Chesapeake-BC, Overlea, Rand.. |
200 Meters | 23.47PR | Apr 30 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance |
400 Meters | 54.97PR | Apr 11 | 12 Team Challenge #2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 0PR | Apr 17 | Kenwood, Sparrows Point, Chesapeake-BC, Dundalk @P.. |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A & 3A North Region Championships |
|