Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sheikh Ahmeed
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 1
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Isaiah Arias
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Jayden Beaulieu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
25.23
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Joshua Bozek
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.62
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.75
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
Logan Briggs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.75
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10.25
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Cole Burns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.91
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
3200 Meters
10:17.32
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
2 Miles
10:40.13
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Shawn Burrus
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 4
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
James Campbell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.10
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
1 Mile
5:19.36
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Zachary Campbell
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 3
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Bunhour Chea
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:18.52
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.78
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Zariel Cintron-Arizmendi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.5
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 800g
97' 6
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
Dominick Coffie
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
102' 0
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Mason Dandeneau
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.10
PR
Jun 2
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Ruben Ernesto De Jesus
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
102' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Peter Donovan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.26
PR
May 25
NHIAA D-I Outdoor Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:56.8h
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Kyle Dsilva
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.61
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.21
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Nate D'Silva
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:45.70
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
2 Miles
11:20.15
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Owen Gagnon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.37
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
1 Mile
5:17.74
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Christopher Holland
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 7
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Aaron Isabelle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
29.51
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Kalpaj Kattamanchi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
29.80
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Brayden Labrecque
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Yahill Laviena
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Evan Linscott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
26.56
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Jimmy Lombardi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 800g
62' 1
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Ryan Mamos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.69
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
1 Mile
5:15.58
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Lewis Mazerolle
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
133' 6
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Pole Vault
8' 1
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Edgar McIntosh
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:41.08
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Aaron McNair
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
400 Meters
52.99
PR
May 25
NHIAA D-I Outdoor Championship
Tayvon Moore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Pole Vault
8' 1
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Aiden Mullin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 800g
99' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Jack Nelson
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
96' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Aiden Olufson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 4
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Sam Ouellette
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Noah Pasterczyk
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 5
PR
Jun 8
New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Jaden Pena
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.16
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.9h
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Lyric Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
27.35
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Kobe Perry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
200 Meters
23.70
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
400 Meters
55.17
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Luke Peters
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
May 25
NHIAA D-I Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
24.15
(.3)
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6.25
PR
May 25
NHIAA D-I Outdoor Championship
Matthew Putnam
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
84' 3
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Carlos Ramirez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
29.31
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Ben Raymond
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.76
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
1 Mile
5:40.16
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Cody Rochette
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
27.72
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Daymien Roy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
30.02
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 800g
86' 0
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Mason Sartor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.53
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Pole Vault
8' 1
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Dharyus Sisay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
25.28
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Darius Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 5.25
PR
Jun 8
New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
157' 8
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Javelin - 800g
145' 10
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Yuri Soares
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Michael Soto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Long Jump
13' 5
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Gavin Suchecki
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
400 Meters
52.19
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.31
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Gavin Theriault
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.76
(-.1)
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.29
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 7
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Long Jump
18' 9.75
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
Triple Jump
33' 10
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
David Javier Theriault-Lago
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7.5
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 11
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Jordan Toribio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
23.74
(.1)
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Yaxiel Vazquez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.48
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
400 Meters
54.09
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.3h
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Womens
Kathryn Azevedo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.95
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Aniyah Bleau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
29.60
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Tiana Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
26.78
(.7)
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.58
(-.5)
PR
Jun 2
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.98
PR
Jun 2
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Allie Dandeneau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Johanna Desfosses
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g
68' 11
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Charlotte Edwards
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.5
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Javelin - 600g
82' 3
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Allison Frye
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
26.41
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
400 Meters
1:00.38
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.51
PR
Jun 2
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Long Jump
14' 2.25
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
Sarah Frye
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
28.65
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
May 25
NHIAA D-I Outdoor Championship
Claire Hathaway-Rube
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.27
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
3200 Meters
12:56.19
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
Annika Hayden
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:17.36
Apr 27
Black Bear
2 Miles
13:38.82
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Skyler Hewson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.11
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:35.51
PR
May 18
Londonderry R.E.A.L Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.92
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Christina Juris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.46
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.21
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.23
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Rosalie Neveu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.53
PR
Jun 2
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:37.34
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
1 Mile
5:33.45
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Olivia O'Malley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.24
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:18.19
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Lyra Plerhoples
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g
40' 2
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Anna Santorsa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
Discus - 1kg
48' 3
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g
42' 1
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Stephanie Silva
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.54
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Javelin - 600g
31' 4
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Riley Suchecki
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.72
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Jhanelle Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
200 Meters
25.90
(-.5)
Apr 27
Black Bear
400 Meters
58.25
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.39
PR
May 2
Clipper Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.49
Jun 2
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Long Jump
15' 6
May 2
Clipper Relays
Elaina Tinsley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.63
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Laura White
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.83
PR
Jun 8
New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship
1 Mile
5:15.03
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Charlotte Wilson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.83
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:05.69
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:46.90
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.86
PR
Apr 27
Black Bear
Sonya Witkoskie
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
PR
May 7
Exeter Tri Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.