Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1997
1992
1991
1987
1986
1984
1983
1978
1976
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tanner Ackley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.25
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 6
PR
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Vance Ackley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Donovan Bonar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Isaiah Bowsher
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.02
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.62
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Rylan Braga
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.05
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Anthony Browning
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Colin Brunn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Isaac Buscema
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
Levi Buscema
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Keaton Cameron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Wyatt Carr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.35
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
4:04.19
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
4:15.46
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1 Mile
4:21.07
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3000 Meters
8:45.99
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
9:18.26
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2 Miles
9:21.39
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Maximus Cervi-Skinner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.26
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
4:01.45
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
4:11.95
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1 Mile
4:17.83
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
9:05.65
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
Zackery Cervi-Skinner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.07
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
4:04.69
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
4:12.60
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1 Mile
4:22.66
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
9:14.74
PR
May 18
IHSAA 4A-5A Track & Field 2024
Caleb Christensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Bryton Coburn
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Gibson Comstock
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.12
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
David Dance
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.61
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:46.26
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Isaac Deuel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Casey Dolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Triple Jump
27' 9
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Ryan Drappo
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Jace Eastlick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 7
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Max Entzi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.49
PR
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
Drake Flowers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
200 Meters
25.99
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Austin Forsberg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Riley Frazier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Long Jump
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 6
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Abraham Gallegos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
200 Meters
23.65
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Silas Gillmore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Joe Hagel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Kalevi Hakkarainen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Dyllan Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
400 Meters
56.28
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Elliot Haynie
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Briggs Hazard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.29
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
1600 Meters
6:00.00
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Gabriel Heule
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.97
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:34.62
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
3200 Meters
9:54.57
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Ezra Holt
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Xander Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
400 Meters
1:07.00
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.42
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.21
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Matthew Jank
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Camden Johnson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.03
(.1)
PR
May 18
IHSAA 4A-5A Track & Field 2024
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.26
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Alex Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Wyatt Jones
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 2
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Ronan Kennedy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.53
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
1600 Meters
4:53.97
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:54.65
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Tavin Kidd
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Jacob King
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.58
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
800 Meters
1:55.69
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1500 Meters
4:06.99
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
4:16.78
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1 Mile
4:27.33
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
9:25.74
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
Judah Lawhead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
200 Meters
23.82
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Jakan Lawrence
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Logan Madrid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Spencer Martin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 6
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Tristan Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Lachlan May
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.60
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
800 Meters
1:55.21
PR
May 18
IHSAA 4A-5A Track & Field 2024
1600 Meters
4:12.91
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Ean McClelland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
200 Meters
24.43
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Michael McCooey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Emmett McLachlan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.29
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
1600 Meters
5:18.99
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
3200 Meters
12:27.87
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Jeremiah Michaels
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
George Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 8
PR
Apr 18
JV - Mini Meet
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Benjamin Murray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Parker Neff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
AJ Osler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.71
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
800 Meters
2:22.93
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
1600 Meters
5:14.71
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.38
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Alex Patterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.5
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Andrew Petree
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Kohen Pintler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
200 Meters
25.63
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Peyton Pool
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
400 Meters
56.94
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Mitchell Rietze
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.81
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:22.86
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
3200 Meters
9:31.12
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
Dawson Riley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
400 Meters
1:03.45
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Maxwell Riley
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 10
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Kyle Rohlinger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.90
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
1600 Meters
4:38.18
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.63
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Isaac Rook
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.38
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Hunter Schnitzler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
David Schoeny
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.86
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Payson Shaw
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.18
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:45.09
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:05.10
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Nathan Simon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.51
PR
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
400 Meters
54.70
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Jackson Sims
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 7.5
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Javelin - 800g
120' 10
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
Canyon Spencer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.84
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
3200 Meters
11:59.76
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Alex Studebaker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.86
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:54.42
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Connor Swanby
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.68
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
3200 Meters
12:15.12
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Jace Voeller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.49
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
800 Meters
2:17.07
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
1600 Meters
5:10.19
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Hagen Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Tristan Wamsley
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Quinn Warner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 3
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Andrew Webb
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9
PR
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Javelin - 800g
89' 10
PR
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
Noah Wigdahl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.68
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Garrett Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 8
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Javelin - 800g
68' 0
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Ethan Winsryg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 5
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Augustine Wohletz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
27.25
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Taylor Wolf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
1600 Meters
6:35.19
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Collin Wright
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Lyric Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Womens
Audrey Bell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:38.32
Apr 23
JV Regionals
3200 Meters
18:33.72
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Paige Bowman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Corina Bullock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Grace Callahan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.81
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
1600 Meters
6:41.07
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Kelsey Carroll
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 1
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
127' 0
PR
May 18
IHSAA 4A-5A Track & Field 2024
Javelin - 600g
90' 6
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Sydney Clute
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
800 Meters
2:42.84
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Ann Marie Dance
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.33
PR
May 18
IHSAA 4A-5A Track & Field 2024
1600 Meters
5:29.87
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Caylee DePriest
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Pole Vault
6' 2
PR
Apr 18
JV - Mini Meet
Jade Estes
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.43
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.87
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Tamzyn Feierabend
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Javelin - 600g
52' 6
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Lana Fletcher
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:12.59
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Chloe Frank
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.87
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
800 Meters
2:31.38
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
1600 Meters
5:45.12
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Cadence Haugh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
800 Meters
2:57.56
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Ellie Hebert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
200 Meters
33.13
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Hadley House
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Paige Hunt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
200 Meters
27.86
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Jakobi Jameson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Discus - 1kg
80' 2
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Ella Jones
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.97
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.45
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Dakota Keyworth
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.00
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
1600 Meters
5:20.14
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:18.16
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
Isabella Le
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 8
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Lilly Lowry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.5
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Javelin - 600g
75' 9.5
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Angela Maiani
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Jewel Martin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Discus - 1kg
51' 0
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Ellia May
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.00
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
800 Meters
2:35.70
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
Olivia May
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.15
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
5:01.42
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
5:15.06
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
1 Mile
5:24.16
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
11:40.74
Apr 27
Legends Invite
Evey McGraw
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.78
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
Madison Mitchell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.69
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.42
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 2
District I Meet of Champions
Ella Moore
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:51.27
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
1600 Meters
8:58.36
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
3200 Meters
18:52.75
PR
Apr 5
Kootenai County Challenge
Javelin - 600g
45' 0
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Emerson Nail
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.75
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
1600 Meters
6:43.57
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
3200 Meters
14:58.53
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Maricela Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
200 Meters
27.26
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Kimberlee Priebe
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Rylee Racanelli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.62
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
1600 Meters
6:52.74
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Holly Reed
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
Emily Shafer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Discus - 1kg
105' 6
PR
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Javelin - 600g
84' 0
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
Kierra Shannon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.82
PR
Apr 19
Rasmussen Invite
800 Meters
2:37.86
PR
Apr 27
Legends Invite
Mia Shull
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
200 Meters
27.88
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Sara Siegler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.59
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Makayla Steele
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Emily Sumrall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Emma Tevis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.04
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
800 Meters
2:57.11
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
1600 Meters
7:36.51
PR
Apr 10
JV Meet vs Lake City
Pole Vault
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
JV - Mini Meet
Kenzie Thompson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.5
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
McKinley Thomson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.91
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Vanessa Villelli
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.14
PR
Mar 15
Sweeney Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.37
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Karisa Wallis
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.21
PR
Apr 16
Christina Finney Co Ed Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.85
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
Madison WHipp
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.22
PR
May 10
District I-II 4A/5A Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.39
PR
Apr 25
Lakeland Invite
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
Apr 23
JV Regionals
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
Post Falls/Cda Dual
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.