Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jerry Achtermann
- College Senior
800 Meters
2:05.38
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
1500 Meters
4:17.51
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Andres Adam
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
12.11
(2.0)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
200 Meters
24.56
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Javelin - 800g
28.84m
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Pole Vault
2.75m
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Armand Andry
- College Freshman
200 Meters
22.45
(2.1)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
400 Meters
49.64
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Oliver Briger
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.19
(.7)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
200 Meters
22.79
(1.3)
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Michael Dolton
- College Freshman
Triple Jump
12.61m
(1.9)
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Jon Dromlewicz
- College Senior
200 Meters
24.10
(1.6)
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
400 Meters
53.25
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Charlie Endres
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:03.00
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
1500 Meters
4:08.98
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Kit Evans
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
12.21
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
400 Meters
55.84
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.83
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
1500 Meters
5:02.42
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
110m Hurdles - 42"
21.23
(2.5)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Shot Put - 16lb
9.72m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Discus - 2kg
24.07m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Javelin - 800g
45.57m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
High Jump
1.55m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Pole Vault
3.20m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Long Jump
5.86m
(3.3)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Decathlon - World Athletics
4678
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Sam Fechner
- College Junior
200 Meters
22.25
(.4)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
400 Meters
48.91
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Xander Francoeur
- College Junior
100 Meters
11.80
(1.9)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Long Jump
5.29m
(2.3)
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Triple Jump
12.58m
(.0)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Cole Fuller
- College Junior
200 Meters
22.60
(.4)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
53.60
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Will Gordon
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
16:10.82
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
10,000 Meters
35:53.17
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Jesse Herdman
- College Junior
400 Meters
53.85
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.37
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Liam Hogan
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:01.21
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
1500 Meters
4:31.43
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Reese Hyatt
- College Senior
100 Meters
11.14
(.2)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
200 Meters
22.50
(.2)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Jake Jarvis
- College Junior
Long Jump
6.83m
(-.2)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Triple Jump
13.27m
(.0)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Jonathan Klu
- College Freshman
Long Jump
6.44m
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Namu Makatiani
- College Sophomore
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.19
(-.1)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Long Jump
6.90m
(2.1)
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Triple Jump
14.58m
(.0)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Danny Markey
- College Junior
5000 Meters
15:46.21
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
10,000 Meters
34:00.10
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Dane Mentore
- College Freshman
Long Jump
6.16m
(1.2)
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Triple Jump
13.19m
(.7)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Walter Moak
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:00.31
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
1500 Meters
3:57.22
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
3k Steeplechase
8:57.02
PR
May 16
Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier
Sam Moretensen
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
16:24.01
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Liam Newman
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:00.53
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
1500 Meters
4:03.57
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
3k Steeplechase
9:56.77
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Kambi Obioha
- College Junior
200 Meters
22.28
(2.2)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
400 Meters
48.51
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
800 Meters
1:51.91
PR
May 13
2024 Widener FQ Meet
Johnny Ragsdale
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:06.66
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
1500 Meters
4:10.90
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
5000 Meters
15:33.13
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
3k Steeplechase
9:51.11
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Sam Russ
- College Senior
800 Meters
2:02.51
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
1500 Meters
4:22.13
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Isaiah Schuham-Anders
- College Senior
Shot Put - 16lb
12.42m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Discus - 2kg
29.38m
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Javelin - 800g
42.85m
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
49.50m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Piers Shirk
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
1:59.53
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
1500 Meters
3:58.74
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Ezra Taub
- College Junior
200 Meters
23.99
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
400 Meters
53.39
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
800 Meters
1:58.36
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Euan Uliassi
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
11.70
(2.0)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
200 Meters
23.78
(-.7)
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Treyce Wood
- College Sophomore
400 Meters
51.37
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
800 Meters
1:55.54
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Luke Yates
- College Junior
Long Jump
6.40m
(1.4)
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Triple Jump
12.60m
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Womens
Amber Borofsky
- College Sophomore
3k Steeplechase
12:40.84
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Madisyn Burke
- College Freshman
100 Meters
13.28
(.1)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
200 Meters
27.79
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Abby Cannon
- College Senior
Discus - 1kg
41.06m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
48.92m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Anna Fritz
- College Sophomore
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.36
(.9)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Long Jump
5.05m
(.0)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Triple Jump
10.21m
(.0)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Hayden Hill
- College Senior
200 Meters
25.89
(1.2)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
400 Meters
58.96
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
800 Meters
2:22.31
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.10
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.78
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
11.03m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Javelin - 600g
17.48m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
High Jump
1.64m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Long Jump
4.86m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Triple Jump
10.65m
(-.3)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Heptathlon - World Athletics
4414
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Tessa Lauen
- College Sophomore
5000 Meters
20:56.74
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
10,000 Meters
46:15.80
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Anora Lee
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
29.98
(.6)
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.88
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Margo Lee
- College Senior
1500 Meters
4:48.53
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
5000 Meters
18:42.95
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Caleigh Lyons
- College Junior
5000 Meters
20:07.54
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:56.10
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Sophie Mateja
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
19:18.00
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Lillian McFarlin
- College Junior
200 Meters
29.83
(.4)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.76
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.31
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Eliza Medearis
- College Senior
1500 Meters
5:04.36
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
5000 Meters
18:31.38
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.89
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:19.89
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Myranda Montoye
- College Senior
400 Meters
1:08.81
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Mariah Pritchard
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
2.40m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Charlotte Purcell
- College Freshman
5000 Meters
21:36.97
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
3k Steeplechase
13:33.25
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Sage Reddish
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:18.03
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1500 Meters
4:43.04
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Avery Russell
- College Sophomore
1500 Meters
5:19.03
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Clara Smith
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
27.98
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.45
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Ryley Steggall
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
12.63
(2.0)
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
200 Meters
26.24
(1.6)
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Long Jump
4.77m
(1.1)
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Marisa Tayal
- College Junior
5000 Meters
21:13.15
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
Celia Vaughn
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
28.85
(2.3)
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
800 Meters
2:38.57
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.29
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
8.74m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Discus - 1kg
22.87m
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Javelin - 600g
30.75m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
High Jump
1.30m
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Long Jump
4.31m
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Heptathlon - World Athletics
3320
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Ella Wozek
- College Sophomore
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Apr 6
Wooster Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.95
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1500 Meters
5:07.35
PR
Mar 30
Bob Kahn Invitational
Javelin - 600g
23.23m
PR
Apr 20
54th Sparky Adams Invitational
Serafina Yan
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:44.33
PR
Apr 27
Ashland Alumni Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.