Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Almond
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.93
(.9)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Brady Anderson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.49
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
800 Meters
2:28.90
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
1500 Meters
5:03.36
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Preston Anderson
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.93
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
800 Meters
3:12.54
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
1500 Meters
6:26.84
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Long Jump
8' 6.75
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Frank Bedell
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
19.47
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
400 Meters
1:29.46
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Long Jump
8' 10.25
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Alexander Brown
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
(.4)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
30.68
(1.4)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Enzo Cardoso
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
17.71
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
400 Meters
1:30.09
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
800 Meters
3:16.05
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
1500 Meters
6:16.95
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Joseph Cardoso
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.86
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
800 Meters
2:48.15
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
1500 Meters
5:30.07
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
3000 Meters
12:11.34
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Nicolas Cardoso
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:14.64
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
800 Meters
3:01.66
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
1500 Meters
5:45.68
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Eben Cawaring
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 11
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 6
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Long Jump
6' 4.25
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Mason Deeble
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.68
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
1500 Meters
5:29.42
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Dashel Doyle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2.5
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Dax Doyle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Anthony Gallagher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
(.8)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
200 Meters
22.16
(-.8)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Asesela Geka
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
200 Meters
24.64
(.5)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
400 Meters
57.01
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 8.25
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Osea Geka
- ?
100 Meters
18.67
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Shot Put - 2kg
13' 8.5
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Javelin - 300g TJ
28' 8
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Long Jump
8' 10.25
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Christian Girard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
(-.7)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
25.32
(2.8)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Jace Herndon
- ?
100 Meters
16.06
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
200 Meters
33.49
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
400 Meters
1:14.35
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
11' 9.25
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Andrew Jimenez-Regalado
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
400 Meters
54.13
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Cash Keller
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
200 Meters
29.49
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Brodrick Middendorf
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
3:42.40
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
1500 Meters
6:22.0h
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
3000 Meters
13:28.59
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
41' 2
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Jace Mooney
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
(.4)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
31.11
(1.3)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
1:13.96
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Josiah Morales
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.48
(.9)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Deshawn Murphy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.79
(2.5)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
53.44
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Kingston Payton-White
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
19.40
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Javelin - 300g TJ
31' 0
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Long Jump
6' 1.25
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Declan Ross-Fabiaschi
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.59
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
800 Meters
3:40.41
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
1500 Meters
7:05.89
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Shot Put - 6lb
14' 10
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Tyson Ross-Fabiaschi
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
17.50
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
400 Meters
1:25.40
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Long Jump
6' 9
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Seth Ryan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
(2.8)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Hudson Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(.1)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Long Jump
20' 11.25
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Triple Jump
43' 8
(2.5)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Jesse Smith
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.61
(.9)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Taydem Treadwell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
Jun 1
STS Championship
Andrew Van
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Womens
Mia Alexander
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.51
(1.5)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Kaelyn Allison-Krog
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
400 Meters
1:02.47
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.73
(.6)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.57
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Hailey Anglin-Solis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.31
PR
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:27.67
PR
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
Ella Bernasconi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Brodie (Bo) Bleichner-Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
(1.9)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.83
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
CALLISTA BOYLE
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.83
(1.0)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Emma Brown
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
200 Meters
27.51
(.6)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
400 Meters
1:05.77
PR
May 19
3M INVITATIONAL "2024"
Kate Cole
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
21.45
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Long Jump
8' 7.5
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Laila Collins
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
200 Meters
32.05
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
400 Meters
1:16.91
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
47' 4
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Iris Earls
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Jun 1
STS Championship
200 Meters
28.91
Jun 1
STS Championship
High Jump
4' 7.75
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Zayna Flynn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
(.4)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
200 Meters
26.52
(1.0)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jun 1
64th Annual Golden West Invitational
Aurelia Gagliardi
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.50
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Jasleen Gandhoke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.66
(2.8)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
1:03.93
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.48
(2.6)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Torika Geka
- 6th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 3.25
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
56' 10
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Emma Gould
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.97
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Long Jump
8' 6
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Aliyah Hucks
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
15.09
(2.2)
PR
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
200 Meters
32.39
(1.7)
PR
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
Kayla Huff
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.37
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
1500 Meters
5:54.84
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
3000 Meters
12:43.71
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.33
(2.6)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
High Jump
3' 2
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Autumn LaMontagne
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.75
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.02
(.9)
PR
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.75
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Triple Jump
34' 5.25
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Aniya Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
(2.0)
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
26.57
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
17' 3
Jun 1
STS Championship
Romi McKinzie
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.90
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
1500 Meters
6:08.55
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
3000 Meters
13:01.59
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Lucy Nakao
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.21
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
1500 Meters
6:29.87
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Melayah Nolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
200 Meters
31.54
(2.8)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Sahasra Popuri
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
200 Meters
30.03
(1.8)
PR
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:12.16
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.39
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
80m Hurdles - 33"
15.22
(1.5)
PR
Jun 15
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Layla Qaqa
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
30' 9
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Discus - 1kg
76' 7.25
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
55' 1
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Emma Ragland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.93
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Hannah Rioux
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.96
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Ravenna Scheitlin
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
17.72
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
200 Meters
39.89
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Long Jump
8' 0.5
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Kaylee Smith
- ?
200 Meters
28.50
Jun 1
STS Championship
400 Meters
1:00.31
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.22
(2.6)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Ava Takeuchi
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.22
PR
Jun 16
Region 14 Combined Events
3000 Meters
11:51.25
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
80m Hurdles - 30"
13.98
(-.5)
PR
Jun 16
Region 14 Combined Events
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 3.75
PR
Jun 16
Region 14 Combined Events
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Jun 16
Region 14 Combined Events
Long Jump
14' 2.5
(4.5)
PR
Jun 16
Region 14 Combined Events
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2511
PR
Jun 16
Region 14 Combined Events
Alexa Wade
- ?
400 Meters
1:10.37
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Eva Warta
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Jun 1
STS Championship
Triple Jump
28' 4
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Ivy Warta
- ?
100 Meters
18.71
(.1)
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
38.40
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
400 Meters
1:40.25
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Shot Put - 2kg
10' 8.75
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Javelin - 300g TJ
23' 7
Jun 1
STS Championship
Long Jump
9' 10.75
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Olivia Warta
- ?
1500 Meters
5:53.79
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
3000 Meters
13:20.54
PR
May 11
Speed Track Series Meet 3
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 7
PR
Mar 23
Speed Track Series Meet 1
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
44' 2
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Jun 8
FastFast All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
12' 1.75
PR
Apr 27
Speed Track Series Meet 2
Alysiana Winston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(1.7)
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
200 Meters
25.17
(-1.3)
Jun 15
2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Fiona Zeringue
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
17.25
PR
Mar 30
God Speed Eggstravaganza
200 Meters
34.36
PR
Mar 30
God Speed Eggstravaganza
400 Meters
1:22.30
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 6
Speed Showcase
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.