Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tre Bailey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.75
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 8
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Tredon Bailey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7.25
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 8
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Jameson Barker
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.59
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.62
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Aiden Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.96
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.59
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Jake Cox
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Malakai Dunham
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.02
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.34
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.10
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Ethan Forschler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 11
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Sehraj Grewal
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.00
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 0
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 10
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Josh Homan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.23
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
57.84
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Jude Keltner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 2
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 1.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Braden Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
27.03
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Brayen Morey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Stephan Murray
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.65
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.20
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
3200 Meters
13:11.70
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Carter Pfaff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
28.42
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.61
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Jamesen Pfaff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.71
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.25
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Domonik Quarne
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Rowyn Sloan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.38
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 5
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Blake Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 4
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 3
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Ben Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
28.12
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Brandon Voss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
200 Meters
24.40
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
400 Meters
55.19
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Carson Welter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
200 Meters
24.15
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Sam Zebell
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 3
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Womens
Greta Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Evalina Babin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Alivia Bailey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
29.56
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.93
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 0.75
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Jordan Barker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.65
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
400 Meters
1:22.31
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 8
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Lily Bell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.65
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Long Jump
12' 2.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Eliza Curtis
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.27
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Gwyn Duray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
200 Meters
37.04
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Klarissa Earhart
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.19
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
1600 Meters
6:49.26
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
3200 Meters
15:30.54
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Landry Flint
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Khai Haschke
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 8
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Claire Haske
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.92
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Greenlee Heimer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.69
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
1600 Meters
6:58.85
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
3200 Meters
16:32.70
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Brooklyn Lowe
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.10
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Triple Jump
29' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
Carly Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Mill Haven Foods Invitational
Haley Mathes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Discus - 1kg
79' 2
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Triple Jump
25' 2
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Heidi Mathes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
200 Meters
29.59
PR
Apr 25
Gerard Brunner Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
Marlys Morey
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.77
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.71
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Chloe Pfaff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.12
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Sophia Wolf
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:44.97
PR
Apr 30
Bruce Brewer Invitational
3200 Meters
16:33.42
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Cashton
Discus - 1kg
56' 2
PR
May 6
Mustang Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.