Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kayson Boos
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 8
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Miguel Brigido Dias
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Fabio Chierchia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.11
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.94
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Walker Ciliberti
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
400 Meters
58.46
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Daniel D'Alessandro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 9
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Tymon Dolaniecki
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Mar 16
Lakenheath Relays 2024
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 1
PR
Mar 16
Lakenheath Relays 2024
Andrea Elena
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Francisco (Franky) Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.47
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.88
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Kerian Hall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.24
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 10
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 7
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
David Ioane
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.50
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
1600 Meters
6:27.20
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Logan Kimbrough
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
200 Meters
23.72
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
56.26
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Angelo Lacatusu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.04
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Alessandro Marti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
200 Meters
27.79
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Asher McMullen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
23.58
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
400 Meters
55.14
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Maks Mijatov
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.55
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Diego Moreno
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.35
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.63
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
800 Meters
2:47.03
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Flavio Nanni
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Luca Nanni
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
400 Meters
56.14
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Tristan Neago
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
25.19
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
400 Meters
56.30
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Aleksander (Olek) Osinski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.56
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.65
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
3200 Meters
14:57.86
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Samuel Pattenden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
800 Meters
2:28.64
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
1600 Meters
5:33.46
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
3200 Meters
12:19.42
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Matteo Sanciu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Keller Schutt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 4
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Rauno Sirk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
PR
Mar 16
Lakenheath Relays 2024
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
Mar 16
Lakenheath Relays 2024
Jake Stickel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.77
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
1600 Meters
5:40.37
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Samson Tryon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
200 Meters
25.15
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
David Van Wagenen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.06
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
800 Meters
2:05.55
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.57
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Tudor Varvari
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
200 Meters
22.44
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
400 Meters
50.43
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
Tommaso Vinciguerra
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 7
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Jackson Weservelt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.57
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
400 Meters
1:13.77
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.75
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Womens
Ashley Baez Miranda
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Rhianna Bender
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.50
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.26
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.73
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Madison Canty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
28.75
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
1:10.27
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.75
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Julia Cesonis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.76
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
200 Meters
34.58
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
1:19.68
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Stella Chatziamantoglou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
200 Meters
37.27
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Ilaria Chierchia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
400 Meters
1:19.34
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Montserrat Cuquerella
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
29.35
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.78
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Penelope (Penny) Gomlak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
200 Meters
37.57
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.31
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 10.5
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Zuzanna Hebda
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.59
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.81
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
1600 Meters
6:46.36
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Alexandra Hrabovska
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
400 Meters
1:10.55
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Andrea Kontri
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
200 Meters
31.87
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
1:14.31
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Maria-Claudia Lupuleasa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
200 Meters
32.65
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.22
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Shaely McMullen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
200 Meters
29.75
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
1:09.91
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Silvia Moreno Ortiz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.32
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
800 Meters
3:05.42
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Olimpia Palmero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
33.32
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
400 Meters
1:20.79
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Gabriella Penry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.78
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Freja` Rasmussen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1.75
PR
May 4
Vilseck Invitational
Discus - 1kg
41' 4
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Sarah Rochlitzer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.39
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
1600 Meters
6:57.73
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Victoria Rochlitzer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.82
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 8
PR
Mar 16
Lakenheath Relays 2024
Addison Roehrkasse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
33.61
PR
Apr 20
Lakenheath Invitational 2024
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7
PR
Mar 16
Lakenheath Relays 2024
Discus - 1kg
28' 11
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Lilliann Roehrkasse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
400 Meters
1:27.02
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Brooke Sheffey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
45.54
PR
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
Farrah Sheffey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.07
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Jocelyn Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 11
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Aneta Stefancinova
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.87
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
May 11
Frankfurt Will Moncrief Invitational
Amelia Teta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
200 Meters
29.29
Apr 6
Ansbach Invitational #1
400 Meters
1:04.70
PR
May 24
2024 DoDEA European Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Discus - 1kg
72' 10
PR
May 18
Moxie/Murray Invite @ Lakenheath
Lucia Valesco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.87
PR
Apr 27
Stuttgart Principal Jimerson Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.