Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andre Armstrong
- ?
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.95
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
DeKorey Baylark
- ?
100 Meters
17.14
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
35.88
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
1:35.04
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 5.25
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
40' 2.25
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Warnicke Beatty Jr.
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
56.68
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:06.36
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
1500 Meters
4:18.49
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:43.45
PR
May 30
Hoka Festival of Miles
1 Mile
4:45.30
PR
May 30
Hoka Festival of Miles
Jacarter Betts
- ?
100 Meters
19.52
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:32.46
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
3:53.12
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Jaydan Betts
- ?
200 Meters
31.16
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.19
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:45.15
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:26.49
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Rashad Boddie
- ?
100 Meters
16.35
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
200 Meters
34.59
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Jordan Bogan
- ?
200 Meters
26.23
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
59.65
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Jaxyn Buckley
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Malachi Burnett
- ?
100 Meters
18.66
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:36.04
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
6' 7
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Payton Chanerl
- ?
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
25.44
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.75
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Douglas Chatman
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.86
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:09.63
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Korey Davis Jr
- ?
100 Meters
17.97
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
37.79
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Devynn Donaldson
- ?
100 Meters
13.17
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Almonza Downs
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.76
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.45
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Karter Downs
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.75
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.33
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Colby Eftink
- ?
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
24.87
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Chad Elliott
- ?
100 Meters
18.64
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:43.19
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Charles Evans
- ?
400 Meters
1:22.78
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
3:18.89
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Archie Fleming
- ?
200 Meters
41.77
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:38.23
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
3:47.46
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
1500 Meters
7:27.82
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Bayne Fleming
- ?
100 Meters
16.70
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
200 Meters
39.78
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:38.85
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Jakel Fletcher
- ?
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
24.83
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:00.35
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Javonta Fletcher
- ?
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Jacoby Foster
- ?
100 Meters
15.36
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Emmanuel Gasama
- ?
100 Meters
18.76
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:52.75
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
6' 3
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Kyle Gasama
- ?
400 Meters
1:31.70
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.24
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
1500 Meters
6:56.01
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
John Guilbeaux
- ?
100 Meters
16.25
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
37.79
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
25' 7
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
36' 9.75
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Long Jump
6' 5
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Benjamin Hanberry
- ?
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
34.54
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 0.75
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1.5
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Elijah Hayden
- ?
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
24.15
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
59.63
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Roderic Heard
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
30.72
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
1:10.37
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
3:03.24
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Jacob Henderson
- ?
200 Meters
23.53
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
52.89
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Juan Hobson
- ?
Javelin - 800g
93' 11.5
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Carter Jenkins
- ?
200 Meters
29.85
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.09
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.62
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Derrick Jones Jr.
- ?
100 Meters
15.77
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
200 Meters
32.97
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.61
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Jeremy King
- ?
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
27.73
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.71
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.89
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
10' 3.75
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Bryan Landers
- ?
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
23.43
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
52.89
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Tony Laney
- ?
100 Meters
12.46
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Levi Lawson
- ?
100 Meters
13.79
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
28.16
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
1:08.85
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Kaden Logan
- ?
400 Meters
55.73
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Marvin Martin
- ?
100 Meters
11.46
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Tyler Martin
- ?
100 Meters
11.65
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
23.93
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
56.74
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Carter Mayes
- ?
400 Meters
1:18.90
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
3:01.63
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Dawson Mckenzie-Casimere
- ?
100 Meters
23.38
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
2:22.92
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Jayden Milton
- ?
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:02.22
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Albert Moore
- ?
200 Meters
30.78
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.31
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.01
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
1500 Meters
5:40.82
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Rhylan Moore
- ?
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Michael Norfleet
- ?
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
30.86
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:10.96
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
King Paine
- ?
100 Meters
15.34
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:13.51
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Fenix Randall
- ?
100 Meters
18.88
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:31.26
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
3:28.49
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Jaxson Reeves
- ?
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
33.54
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.41
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Joshua Richards
- ?
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Dakota Robinson
- ?
100 Meters
16.92
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
38.80
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
36' 10.5
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Javelin - 400g TJ
40' 10.5
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
43' 3.75
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Henry Sandberg
- ?
100 Meters
16.43
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.59
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.87
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:09.54
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Kennis Scales
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.94
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
2:54.73
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
James Shoemake
- ?
200 Meters
28.54
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:00.74
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
2:26.32
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Jaiden Smith
- ?
200 Meters
30.62
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.16
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
2:24.99
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Jakari Smith
- ?
200 Meters
32.30
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.07
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
2:38.14
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Ryan Soluade
- ?
100 Meters
16.32
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
35.64
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Chase' Strong
- ?
400 Meters
1:41.64
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Kendell Strong
- ?
100 Meters
17.97
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Samaijay Travis
- ?
100 Meters
12.62
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 9
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Jett Trevino
- ?
100 Meters
18.17
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Tyson Trevino
- ?
400 Meters
1:15.22
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
1500 Meters
6:16.81
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Quran Vincent Jr
- ?
100 Meters
14.12
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
30.27
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Jakhai Walker
- ?
100 Meters
16.69
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
36.71
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
14' 9
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
14' 5
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Long Jump
9' 10.75
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Jaleel Walker
- ?
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 0.75
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.25
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
84' 9.25
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8.25
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Xavier Walker
- ?
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.75
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1.25
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Xiyon Walker
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
29.55
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:14.93
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Mario Washington
- ?
200 Meters
26.82
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.97
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Peyton Washington
- ?
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.14
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
2:50.35
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:47.53
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Malachi White
- ?
100 Meters
12.91
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
27.55
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.95
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Josiah Wiley
- ?
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
27.51
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.34
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Charles Williams
- ?
200 Meters
30.33
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Lyontrell Williams Jr. Jr.
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
26.00
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.71
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Triple Jump
32' 8
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Arien Wilson
- ?
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:00.69
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Charles Wilson
- ?
200 Meters
32.59
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.46
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.75
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
1500 Meters
6:14.87
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Dylan Wilson
- ?
100 Meters
16.41
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:29.04
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Javelin - 800g
38' 0.25
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Isaac Woods Jr.
- ?
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Womens
Juliana Arbelo
- ?
100 Meters
21.22
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
200 Meters
47.72
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
3:20.65
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:37.09
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Ryan Baldwin
- ?
100 Meters
27.71
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Aaliyah Beatty
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.82
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:18.74
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Gabriella Bell
- ?
Javelin - 600g
56' 6.25
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Jada Boddie
- ?
100 Meters
21.50
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
49.46
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Gabrielle Campbell
- ?
400 Meters
58.91
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
2:29.85
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
1500 Meters
5:32.10
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Melanie Campbell
- ?
400 Meters
1:08.99
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.05
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
1500 Meters
5:25.64
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Kimya Carter
- ?
100 Meters
18.59
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
40.44
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:38.70
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Alana Carthen
- ?
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
29.48
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.36
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.05
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200m Hurdles - 33"
36.35
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Calise Chunn
- ?
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
59.34
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Paris Collins
- ?
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:09.90
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Toni Cooper
- ?
200 Meters
29.41
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
1:07.67
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
800 Meters
2:48.34
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Kali Daniels
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
30.96
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:15.83
PR
Jun 2
Track Houston 2024 Championship Meet
Zara Daugherty
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
23.12
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
1500m Racewalk
13:42.02
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 8.25
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6.5
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
41' 10
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Javelin - 400g TJ
54' 3.25
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Javelin - 600g
55' 2.5
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Jersey Douglas
- ?
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
29.73
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Almiya Downs
- ?
100 Meters
16.19
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Chanelle Elliott
- ?
100 Meters
19.90
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
2:23.38
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Stella Fehrenbacher
- ?
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:10.33
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Jozie Fields
- ?
100 Meters
20.22
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
48.22
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:53.29
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
3:59.55
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Jasmine Fletcher
- ?
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.61
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Zoey Freeman
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
34.04
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:38.26
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Angel Guilbeaux
- ?
100 Meters
13.99
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
29.44
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.72
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Hope Hafertepe
- ?
800 Meters
3:14.39
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:36.31
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Layla Heard
- ?
100 Meters
14.68
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
30.92
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:14.27
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Bailee Hinton
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
26.60
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Kenyah Isable
- ?
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
29.50
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:06.28
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Javelin - 600g
43' 11.5
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Brooklyn Ivory
- ?
100 Meters
14.86
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Taniya Jackson
- ?
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
30.34
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Hallie Jefferson-Mcgee
- ?
100 Meters
16.16
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
32.95
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:26.00
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Ivy Jenkins
- ?
100 Meters
15.88
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
34.04
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.86
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.45
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Kinsley Jenkins
- ?
100 Meters
21.14
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:53.13
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Delylah Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
15.78
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 0.75
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Kaydence Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
15.08
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Brooke Jones
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
26.05
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
59.70
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Autumn King
- ?
100 Meters
13.40
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
28.10
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.92
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
London Lawson
- ?
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
200 Meters
31.21
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Ava Lindsey
- ?
100 Meters
16.61
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
36.90
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
1:43.65
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
Abigail Main
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.84
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.68
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:32.55
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Amiera Martin
- ?
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
200 Meters
32.09
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.49
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Laila Moore
- ?
100 Meters
18.08
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:33.51
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Mila Moore
- ?
100 Meters
16.40
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
36.39
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:32.87
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Jaycee Morrow
- ?
100 Meters
15.91
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:28.01
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Riley Mosby
- ?
400 Meters
1:52.02
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Maliyah Patterson
- ?
400 Meters
1:10.27
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:44.79
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Gabrielle Robinson
- ?
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Jun 23
AAU Region 15 National Qualifier
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Nadiya Ryan-Banks
- ?
100 Meters
21.54
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
200 Meters
46.72
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:50.16
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
4:34.11
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Kalea Shaw
- ?
100 Meters
16.70
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 3.75
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
9' 0.25
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Logan Sparkman
- ?
100 Meters
20.26
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:47.50
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Anej Stallings
- ?
400 Meters
1:10.87
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:59.19
PR
May 26
Ultimate Speed Academy Invitational
Deasia Wallace
- ?
200 Meters
30.66
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.43
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.44
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
Tiara Whitten
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 0.25
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Javelin - 400g TJ
24' 0.5
PR
Jun 9
AAU Ozark District Qualifier
Nailah Wilson
- ?
100 Meters
16.61
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
33.53
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.10
PR
Apr 14
Scorpions/Knights Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.28
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Mia Yakubu
- ?
100 Meters
15.19
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
32.12
PR
May 19
St Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.