Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2013
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Abalos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.80
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
4:48.95
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
3200 Meters
10:06.23
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Carson Awbrey
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:30.87
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Jaylen Ballard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
200 Meters
23.49
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Dominik Barraza
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Evis Bobey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 6
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
De'sean Britton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.84
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Harlem Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Brannan Bussell
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Joshua Carey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.74
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
5:14.50
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
11:43.46
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Alexis Chavez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.53
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Long Jump
22' 4.75
PR
Apr 12
District 1 and 2 Area Championship
Triple Jump
42' 2.75
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Caiden Chavez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
400 Meters
53.32
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Weldon Cooks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
200 Meters
22.61
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Kobie Corral
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Auden De La Rosa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.76
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Cade Decker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 11
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
186' 6
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Masseye Diop
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.60
(3.1)
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.22
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Triple Jump
38' 4
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Cayden Ellis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.65
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Zayden Fierro
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.85
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.94
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Jaime Flores
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.22
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
3200 Meters
10:46.06
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Josiah Frye
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.96
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Luke Frysak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
200 Meters
24.65
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Bryson Gonzales
- ?
200 Meters
28.29
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Aiden Granado
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.48
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Ayden Granado
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.47
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Walter Guerrero
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.12
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
1600 Meters
4:57.61
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
10:45.75
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Darius Guiden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.77
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Cesar Gutierrez Navarro
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Caleb Hardy
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
Danny Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Gilbert Hernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
John Herron
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Andrew Hodge
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Jayden (Michael) Holmes Lopez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.16
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.46
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Michael Holmes lopez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.43
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.37
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Andyn Huffman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.77
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.13
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Kayden Iglesias
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Christian Imperial
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.50
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
400 Meters
51.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Trey Jefferson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
200 Meters
24.13
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Zander Keitges
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.66
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.12
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Aaron Keyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.13
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Ian Larson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.05
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Jermaine Laster
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Logan Meade
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
48.91
PR
Apr 12
District 1 and 2 Area Championship
Aidan Montes
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.59
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
3200 Meters
10:36.15
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Nick Moore
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.63
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.41
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
Nick (Nicalus) Moore
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.85
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.85
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Long Jump
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Evan Munoz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.07
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
3200 Meters
12:05.36
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Drew Nisius
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Kameron Norman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
400 Meters
59.22
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Olamide Oladiran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Long Jump
15' 10.75
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Liam Pearson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.67
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
3200 Meters
11:35.35
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Caden Perez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.06
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
3200 Meters
11:10.64
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Christian Peterson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.41
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Martin Quinones
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.56
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
3200 Meters
12:35.00
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Dylan Roemisch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
McKenzie Rogers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Will Ruehl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
David Ruvalcaba
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.74
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.17
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Jesus Sosa
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Djiby Sow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.69
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Hadrian Urquidi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
1600 Meters
4:51.96
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Anthony Villafranco
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.00
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Dylan Walters
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Jonah Washington
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.36
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.62
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Skylar Wilburn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Brandon Wise
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.91
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.40
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Womens
Esther Adetimehin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
200 Meters
26.94
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Corinne Berry
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Demaya Douglas
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Chelsea Fagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Paige Fowler
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
122' 3
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Madison Gamboa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
200 Meters
29.43
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Elizabeth Garcia
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Gabrielle Garcia
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.36
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
3200 Meters
12:56.37
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Nicole Gibson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.89
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.90
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Madison Gonzales
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Discus - 1kg
129' 0
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Jenna Gray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
200 Meters
27.90
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Brooklyn Green
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
104' 8
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Amanda Haro
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.07
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
13:49.53
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Kaci Harrison
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.60
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Abigail Hinojosa
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.50
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
3200 Meters
11:42.03
PR
Apr 12
District 1 and 2 Area Championship
Tarayah Hubert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.77
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Dasmien Johnson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.19
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.53
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Kyndall Jones
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.33
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
12:14.43
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Skye Lopez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.35
PR
Apr 12
District 1 and 2 Area Championship
Leila Luna
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.07
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Samantha Manzanares
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Jada Mathis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
200 Meters
28.03
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
400 Meters
1:00.86
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Jaelynn Norman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.46
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Sabrina Ortiz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.87
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
800 Meters
2:41.35
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.64
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Pamela Ouattara
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
46' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
Discus - 1kg
141' 9
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Sydnee Patman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 2
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Discus - 1kg
123' 3
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Nathalie Primera
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
113' 6
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Monce Rauda
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.60
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.50
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Londyn Ray
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Mia Regalado
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.82
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
12:12.43
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Isabella Reyna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.26
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Sara Rocha
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.49
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
800 Meters
2:36.66
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Makayla Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.76
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
800 Meters
2:28.91
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
1600 Meters
6:19.14
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Miranda Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.12
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.56
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Jmhyla Royal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Victoria Salazar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Iyana Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Don Black Relays
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
PR
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Kate Stansell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 9
Midland Tall City Relays
Znieyha Starling
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
125' 6
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Aaralyn Strambler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(2.5)
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
200 Meters
26.73
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Bolaji Subair
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
45' 3.75
PR
May 4
TX UIL 6A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
161' 10
PR
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
Oluwaseun Subair
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.16
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
Marie Tchao
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Olivia Thatcher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.32
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
3200 Meters
14:05.05
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Rashell Trevizo
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.73
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 02 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.10
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Cayzli Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Kiera Winn Hickey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
Feb 16
Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
Reese Wood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Mar 2
Todd Martin Ranger Relays
200 Meters
27.64
PR
Mar 29
Lubbock Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.