Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1974
1973
1972
1968
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hunter Albert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
400 Meters
58.86
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.35
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.75
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
Matthew Armstrong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
28.53
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Coleton Bettcher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
400 Meters
56.27
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
Ernest Billizone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Elijah Branistareanu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
200 Meters
25.46
(-.5)
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Long Jump
20' 0.5
May 2
BVL Championships
Triple Jump
39' 2
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
Nehemiah Broadway
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Caleb Cawthon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.72
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Donovan Correa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 10
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 1
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Carter Dolan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.57
PR
Apr 26
Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.26
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Kolbee Dunn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
800 Meters
2:16.84
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:20.84
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Cole Fairbanks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
200 Meters
30.60
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Jaydon Fairchild
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
(1.0)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
200 Meters
23.56
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
400 Meters
52.25
PR
May 9
NS. Division 2 Championships
Nathan Friberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
(-.6)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
200 Meters
26.78
(-.1)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
400 Meters
58.26
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
800 Meters
2:19.05
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Jaydon Grubbs
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 9
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Aiden Hancock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
24.21
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
400 Meters
51.68
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
800 Meters
2:23.09
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Myron Hawe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Alex Henry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
28.84
(-.1)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Dylan Henry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
30.84
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
400 Meters
1:07.53
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Zach Henry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
400 Meters
59.08
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Jeremy Hickman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.40
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:57.82
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
JT Higgs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
24.85
(.9)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
400 Meters
57.56
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Trenton Hoffmann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
28.93
(-.3)
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Cayden Hughart
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Uriah Hutcheson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 4.5
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Andrew Iuli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
25.96
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Tanner Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
25.34
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
400 Meters
59.87
PR
Mar 23
Bronco Speed Festival
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Vakatapu Kafoa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Shot Put - 10lb
39' 4
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Tyler Landucci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
200 Meters
25.50
(.9)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
400 Meters
57.01
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Triple Jump
34' 4
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Lucas Lawrence
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
200 Meters
25.21
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
400 Meters
1:01.18
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.74
PR
Apr 26
Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.04
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Dylan Lee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Zahmir Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Long Jump
20' 6.25
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
(-.9)
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
Jayden Newkirk
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
PR
May 9
NS. Division 2 Championships
200 Meters
22.08
PR
May 9
NS. Division 2 Championships
400 Meters
53.12
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 22
GBHS Field Festival
Long Jump
21' 8
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Triple Jump
39' 9
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Kaleb Ortega
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
400 Meters
1:03.90
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Landen Parrott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.52
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:27.37
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Gabe Perkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
(-.6)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
200 Meters
28.78
(-.1)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Fernando Ramirez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 7
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Chase Reinhardt
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
Brody Rustin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
25.46
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
400 Meters
57.10
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.62
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Long Jump
16' 2
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Drake Sahagun
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
26.33
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Triple Jump
36' 6
Apr 26
Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase
Adan Salazar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
25.62
May 2
BVL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Nate Seidenglanz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.25
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 4
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Cedric Shufeldt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(-.9)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
200 Meters
37.08
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Kaedon Vang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Jeremy Watson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
May 9
NS. Division 2 Championships
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 1
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Rick Wulbern
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Ayden Xiong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
19.30
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.99
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.85
PR
Apr 6
Chico Track and Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.95
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Muache Yang
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
27' 9
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Axel Ybarra
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.73
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:58.83
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Womens
Aubree Ackerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
30.26
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Mallory Aguilar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
31.68
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Virginia Camacho
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
400 Meters
1:18.01
PR
Mar 29
Wildcat Twilight Showdown - Reschedule
Princes Cantiga
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
200 Meters
34.52
(-.5)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Ava Celentano
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
47' 4
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Kylee Corrie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
33.69
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
400 Meters
1:24.03
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Ariana Diaz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.68
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Grace Fiesel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
200 Meters
31.92
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.21
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.75
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.95
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Arianna Harles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
(.0)
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
200 Meters
28.14
May 2
BVL Championships
Jordyn Harles
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.09
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
800 Meters
2:42.72
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
1600 Meters
6:26.19
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Lanaiya Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
30.97
(.2)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Ava Hepworth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Discus - 1kg
92' 2.5
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Ava Hultz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.25
PR
May 9
NS. Division 2 Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 9
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Isabel Hunsperger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
PR
Apr 26
Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Paige Hunsperger
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 9
2nd Annual Bob Hastings Goodwill Invitational
Margaret Madison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Discus - 1kg
62' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Alana McCabe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.86
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
7:37.0h
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Mariam Molokhanova
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.13
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
41.70
(-.7)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Bianca Morales Mendez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
4:07.97
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Bella Morgado
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Mylee Olivieri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.57
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.48
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.76
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Jasmine Pierce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
200 Meters
29.32
(.5)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
BVL Meet #1
Bailey Rojas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.25
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Discus - 1kg
60' 6
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Leanna Trew
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
32.74
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
Lia Vang
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Discus - 1kg
55' 10.5
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Mimi Vo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
200 Meters
31.49
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
1600 Meters
6:54.51
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
3200 Meters
16:01.36
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.07
(-.6)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Long Jump
12' 5.75
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Brynn Walker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
200 Meters
31.93
(-.6)
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
BVL MEET @ ORLAND
Megan Wilgus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.16
PR
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
200 Meters
37.67
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
Leila Younger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Discus - 1kg
101' 7
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Bella Zimmerman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.25
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Johnson Mid-Week Classic
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
PR
May 9
NS. Division 2 Championships
Julieanna Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.28
Apr 24
Center Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.16
May 2
BVL Championships
Iana Zvezduic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
Apr 10
BVL Center-Meet #2
200 Meters
33.76
PR
May 2
BVL Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.