Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1954
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Roenin Barrows
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Javelin - 800g
119' 8
PR
Apr 17
Run for the Clover
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
Ramil Beers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
200 Meters
24.56
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 26
Harrisburg Twilight Meet
Jacob Burchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Javelin - 800g
89' 10
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Alex Burnett
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Mar 14
Ice Breaker (season opener)
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 7
PR
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
Javelin - 800g
128' 2
PR
Apr 24
Crow Cinder Classic
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
Toni Garcia-Galvan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.42
PR
Apr 26
Harrisburg Twilight Meet
800 Meters
2:50.31
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
Javelin - 800g
56' 10
PR
Mar 14
Ice Breaker (season opener)
Dom Stewart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
Tristan Stewart
- 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase
9:02.01
PR
Apr 6
AMJ Aaron and Marie Jones Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.75
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 3
PR
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
Javelin - 800g
118' 7
PR
Apr 17
Run for the Clover
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
Womens
Brooklyn Beecher
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.98
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.41
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Javelin - 600g
54' 10
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
Helen Burruss
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.47
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.00
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
Lucie Burruss
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
12:24.58
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
Javelin - 600g
62' 8
PR
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
Abbi Galvan-Mendez
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.09
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 24
Crow Cinder Classic
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Apr 11
Mapleton middle of the season meet
Jostin Harrington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Mar 21
Johnny Sundstrom Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 0
PR
Apr 24
Crow Cinder Classic
Javelin - 600g
48' 7
PR
Apr 24
Crow Cinder Classic
Evelynn McMaster
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
PR
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
Javelin - 600g
55' 9
PR
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
Hammer - 4kg
48' 1
PR
Apr 24
Crow Cinder Classic
Natalee Stevens
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.09
May 2
McKenzie End of the Season
800 Meters
2:56.62
PR
Apr 26
Harrisburg Twilight Meet
1500 Meters
5:55.14
PR
May 11
1A-SD2, 3A-SD5 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.