Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Steven Alamanzar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.20
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
1600 Meters
5:09.41
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Rayan Alhamid
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Steven Almanzar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.93
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
1600 Meters
5:00.79
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Nicholas Bender
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.82
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
3200 Meters
11:33.50
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Nick Bender
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.98
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
3200 Meters
11:35.03
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Ethan Burchett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Javelin - 800g
79' 11
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Richard Burkett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Javelin - 800g
107' 7
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Brendan Burns
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.15
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
1600 Meters
4:35.26
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
3200 Meters
9:38.11
PR
May 16
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Dante Canciello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 7
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Caydence Carter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Javelin - 800g
81' 1
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Thomas Conrad
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Andrew Crowl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.80
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
1600 Meters
6:25.28
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Mark Daugherty
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Long Jump
19' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Triple Jump
41' 7
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Carter DeVivo
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Grayson Feury
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.97
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.22
PR
May 16
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 19
Butler Invitational
Greyson Feury
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.49
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.55
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Scott Hickenbotham
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Scott Hickinbotham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
200 Meters
27.63
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Raynen Jackson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.23
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
800 Meters
2:33.63
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Javelin - 800g
68' 1
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Martin Johns
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2.5
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Triple Jump
39' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Xavier Mastropietro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
200 Meters
31.67
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Geoffrey Measel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
400 Meters
59.12
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
800 Meters
2:23.03
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Braden Montgomery
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
109' 1
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Matthias Rapchak
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
200 Meters
26.83
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Caiden Schill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.37
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
1600 Meters
6:14.29
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Ethan Tanyel
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
94' 4
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Andrew Tomon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Javelin - 800g
113' 5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Isaiah Turner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.02
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
3200 Meters
12:39.78
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Lucas Walzer
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
108' 7
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Womens
Ainsley Allison
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.43
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
1600 Meters
6:32.27
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Miley Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
200 Meters
27.29
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Landry Anderton
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Triple Jump
32' 0.5
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Nora Ball
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.22
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Javelin - 600g
95' 5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Katalina Barron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.62
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
200 Meters
40.09
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Katherine Daugherty
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Parker Dayton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.58
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
1600 Meters
6:54.21
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Javelin - 600g
64' 8
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Abby DeRosa
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Maria Dimuccio
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.80
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
3200 Meters
13:18.78
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Ruby Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.19
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
200 Meters
37.56
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Gianna Fornataro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
200 Meters
30.07
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Ava Koski
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.16
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Mikaila Measel
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
66' 8
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Mikayla Measel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.23
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Javelin - 600g
77' 6
PR
May 9
Northern Area Last Chance
Marley Moreland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
200 Meters
35.17
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
400 Meters
1:27.71
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Samantha Morelli
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 8
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Javelin - 600g
35' 11
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Rian Owens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Discus - 1kg
93' 7
PR
May 16
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Javelin - 600g
66' 8
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Emmaline Passarelli
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.30
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Triple Jump
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Emmy Passarelli
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Gabrielle Pittinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.33
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Brooke Presnar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.32
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.00
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Triple Jump
28' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
Savannah Schill
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:02.70
PR
Apr 27
Tri County Championships
3200 Meters
16:56.54
PR
Apr 24
MAC Meet @ Shenango
Phoebe Stroia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.59
PR
Apr 2
Laurel v. Neshannock v. Riverside HS
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.