Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
1997
1996
1994
1989
1987
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Micah Balsmeyer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.44
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
3200 Meters
10:24.50
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
ZayShawn Diggs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Figgy Garcia
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.84
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
53.27
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Brady Hayward
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.85
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.77
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Frank Swails III
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:54.08
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Gerit Kistler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Connor McClellan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.53
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Kamryn McDaniel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.23
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Matt Nietz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Grason Robertson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.05
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.93
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Xavier Scott
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Andrew Solomon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Luke Steep
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.93
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
1600 Meters
4:51.27
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Josiah Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Womens
Rylee Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.25
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 10
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Tabitha Balsmeyer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.17
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
3200 Meters
13:53.29
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Brianna Braatz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
200 Meters
26.43
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Riley Byington
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.11
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
1600 Meters
7:02.71
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Adeana Cowell
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.86
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.62
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.5
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Vayda Delventhal
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.90
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Delaney DuPrae
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Kennedy Eckman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Abigail Espinosa
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.63
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Penelope Garcia
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.07
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Tessa Heckman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:09.17
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Savannah Little
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.11
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Onna Rayford
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Ameriya Saenz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Lauren Tobias
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.60
Apr 19
Gibsonburg Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.