De'Yaike Adams -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.09PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
1600 Meters | 5:14.39PR | Apr 6 | Sixer Invitational |
|
Dominique Aekins -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.98PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
200 Meters | 28.54PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
400 Meters | 52.64PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
Long Jump | 18' 2.5PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Tangeni Alsop -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.74PR | Mar 26 | 2024 Booster Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:15.39PR | May 18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 District 4 |
1600 Meters | 5:39.50PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Israel Banks -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.70PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
200 Meters | 26.42PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
Long Jump | 19' 3PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
|
Devon Bryant -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.39PR | Apr 20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational |
|
Taliq Burke -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.75PR | Mar 26 | 2024 Booster Invitational |
1600 Meters | 7:30.20PR | Apr 6 | Sixer Invitational |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
|
Teron Buttler -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.40 | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.13 | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Senaj Caldwell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
200 Meters | 27.95PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
|
Devin Cox -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.13PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
200 Meters | 24.70PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Abron Davis -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.43PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.33PR | Apr 20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 13 | 92nd Mansfield Mehock Relays |
|
Elijah Geiger -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.88PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
200 Meters | 25.14PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
Long Jump | 19' 11PR | Apr 6 | Sixer Invitational |
|
Kevin Green -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 49' 7.5PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 130' 6PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
|
Sharif Harris -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.66PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
|
Zi'Meir Hendricks -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 9PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 59' 7PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Lynel Hill -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.61PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.33PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
Long Jump | 20' 3PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
|
Zayvion Mallory -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.63PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
200 Meters | 21.90PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
|
Abel McGowan -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.56PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
1600 Meters | 5:23.24PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
3200 Meters | 12:47.03PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
Long Jump | 19' 6.25PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
|
Myaun Miller -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.61PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
200 Meters | 27.59PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Kameron Mitchell -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:01.58PR | May 18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 District 4 |
1600 Meters | 4:53.68PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
3200 Meters | 11:31.18PR | May 9 | Columbus City League HS Track and Field Championsh.. |
|
Jaiquan Moore -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 3.5PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 0PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
|
Rakim Smith -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.51PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
200 Meters | 21.99PR | May 18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 District 4 |
|
Christian Turner -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.92PR | Apr 13 | 92nd Mansfield Mehock Relays |
200 Meters | 23.60 | Apr 20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational |
|
Keyon Washington -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.98PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.30PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|
Mason Wellborn -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 46' 5.5PR | Apr 20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 128' 5PR | Apr 16 | Reynoldsburg Quad (REYN, PC, CW, WR) |
|
Jacear West-Roger -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 8PR | May 18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 District 4 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 3PR | May 1 | Pickerington Central Invite |
|