Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1999
1998
1995
1994
1990
1989
1988
1986
1978
1976
1975
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2014
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Anderson
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Logan Beattie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.13
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Joe Foster
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Sean Gayheart
- ?
400 Meters
59.84
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Braylon Goon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.00
PR
May 24
OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne
3200 Meters
11:15.74
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Bryce Gray
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 2
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Dylan Hartzler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.11
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.79
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Tyler Hartzler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.05
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.86
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Scotty Hickey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
200 Meters
22.55
(1.3)
May 24
OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Cameron Horst
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Zaden Houghs
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Jack Keener
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Jay Kettering
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.34
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Hayden Kidney
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 8
PR
May 24
OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne
Tristan McQuerry
- ?
800 Meters
2:31.33
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Brendon Paradise
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Levi Roberts
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.91
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.88
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Isaik Schoch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.70
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
1600 Meters
4:27.62
Jun 1
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
Kyle Sloter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.63
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Reese Sowl
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Carter Steigerwalt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.42
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Ben Switzer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 3
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Womens
Madison Bailey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Long Jump
14' 10.75
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Paige Beattie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
200 Meters
30.86
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Gretchen Donley
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:34.46
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Kaylee Gault
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.37
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
400 Meters
1:22.43
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Jillian Grundy
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.42
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Ellie Hageman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Discus - 1kg
101' 1
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Maggie Hellickson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
10' 0.5
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Aleigha Hissong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
200 Meters
34.80
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Kellie Keating
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Elly Keener
- ?
400 Meters
1:10.49
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Emily Kitsaris
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Valerie Klimkewicz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.68
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.06
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Mariah Pummel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.41
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.86
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Jocelyn Rea
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Discus - 1kg
101' 6
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Emily Reisinger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.08
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
Sydnee Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 6
McKay Relays
Ella White
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.11
PR
Apr 13
Orrville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.74
PR
Apr 24
John Olin Night Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.