Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Henry Agray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 7
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
18' 6
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Jayvon Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.45
(2.8)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.55
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Jacob Artac
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 10.25
PR
May 17
East Region
Oscar Barbot
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.46
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.26
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Colton Barglof
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.75
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
3200 Meters
13:04.00
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Kullen Cooper
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 9
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Ethan Eiler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.08
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.13
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Daniel Fehr
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.85
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Owen Flemmer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
200 Meters
25.38
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Jerry Gibson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
(3.2)
PR
May 17
East Region
200 Meters
25.51
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
400 Meters
1:00.08
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Mato Greywind
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 9
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 10.75
PR
May 17
East Region
Jacob Gulland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Frank Gwion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
800 Meters
2:18.15
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.95
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.10
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Jasher Hildalgo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.86
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.60
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.69
PR
May 17
East Region
Treyton Hoffert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 4
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11.5
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Triple Jump
41' 1.5
PR
May 17
East Region
Alexander Kain
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.78
May 6
Fargo Rotary
1600 Meters
4:57.56
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
3200 Meters
10:40.26
May 3
Packer Relays
Kannon Kainz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
400 Meters
1:03.89
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Chris Kambal
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
400 Meters
55.13
PR
May 17
East Region
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Triple Jump
42' 1.5
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Simon Kebulu
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.40
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.99
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Drew Kessel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.35
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 17
East Region
Reis Kessel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
200 Meters
24.27
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.23
(3.1)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.52
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Jaden Middleton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
200 Meters
23.62
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
400 Meters
56.09
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Triple Jump
46' 2
PR
May 17
East Region
Liam Millington
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.87
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.53
PR
May 17
East Region
3200 Meters
12:54.01
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Xander Moody
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 5
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Javelin - 800g
102' 2
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
A'Johntez Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
200 Meters
23.64
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
400 Meters
54.48
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
21' 2.75
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Triple Jump
46' 8.75
PR
May 17
East Region
Austin Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
200 Meters
26.25
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Martin Moum
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.81
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
3200 Meters
14:47.00
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Griffin Olson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
200 Meters
26.20
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.90
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Javelin - 800g
104' 2
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Aedan Petschen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 1
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Benjamin Pinks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.67
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
1600 Meters
5:43.33
PR
May 17
East Region
Seth Roberg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.94
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
400 Meters
1:24.04
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
800 Meters
3:23.47
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
1600 Meters
7:44.33
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Jaylen Runnels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
200 Meters
22.48
(2.0)
PR
May 17
East Region
400 Meters
52.38
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Gabe Sanchez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Javelin - 800g
134' 0
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Dorian Sandness
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2.25
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 2
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Isaiah Saydee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
400 Meters
1:02.16
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
800 Meters
2:35.51
PR
May 17
East Region
1600 Meters
6:19.18
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Damarion Semanko
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
200 Meters
24.16
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
400 Meters
57.83
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Carter Shambaugh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.30
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Jens Sharbono
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
65' 5
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Kobe Siemers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Caleb Stowman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
Apr 6
EDC Throws-a-Thon
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
100' 8.5
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
Amari Taylor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.89
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Long Jump
22' 6.25
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Carter Teunissen
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.78
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
1600 Meters
5:31.64
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Evan Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 9
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Levi Wangen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9.5
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Jonathon Whitehill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.51
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
200 Meters
37.84
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Anthony Wisseh
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Lee Wixo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Austin Zulu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.68
(1.3)
PR
May 17
East Region
200 Meters
21.16
(2.0)
PR
May 17
East Region
400 Meters
48.17
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
Justin Zulu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.85
(1.3)
PR
May 17
East Region
200 Meters
21.51
(.0)
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
400 Meters
48.15
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
Womens
Asmo Abdurahin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
200 Meters
31.24
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
400 Meters
1:10.62
PR
May 17
East Region
800 Meters
3:25.70
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Allison Arechigo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Jordyn Atwood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Lengueth Bainbgui Minou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
200 Meters
31.90
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
800 Meters
2:50.04
PR
May 17
East Region
High Jump
4' 5
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Summer Barbot
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.06
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.56
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
800 Meters
2:57.67
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Elsie Becker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Discus - 1kg
87' 8
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Sophie Carriveau
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.63
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Jadyn Chakua
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
200 Meters
30.90
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Triple Jump
31' 3
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
Chloe Currier
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Discus - 1kg
72' 2
May 17
East Region
Javelin - 600g
61' 2
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Alora Eback
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:50.40
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
1600 Meters
7:45.63
May 3
Packer Relays
Ashlee Fuller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
200 Meters
32.82
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Riley Giere
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
200 Meters
31.28
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Eve Hashbarger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.81
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
1600 Meters
6:48.71
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
3200 Meters
15:41.53
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Ashlyn Hins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.71
(2.0)
PR
May 17
East Region
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Axumite Wren James
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.30
(2.6)
PR
May 17
East Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.00
PR
May 17
East Region
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 17
East Region
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Farrah Kelsh
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
May 17
East Region
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Jada Khatri
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(2.5)
May 17
East Region
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
May 17
East Region
Alayna Kloeckner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.08
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.15
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.64c
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Brynn Korbl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.05
(2.3)
PR
May 17
East Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.42
PR
May 17
East Region
300m Hurdles - 33"
1:00.99
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Kyrie Korinta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Javelin - 600g
84' 2
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Omer Lev
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.43
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Jordis Maxwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
200 Meters
27.76
(2.0)
May 17
East Region
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Alessa McBeain
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
(2.5)
PR
May 17
East Region
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Allison McGarvey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.90
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
800 Meters
3:27.97
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
1600 Meters
8:01.88
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Avery Moran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
200 Meters
35.26
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Isabelle Naklen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
May 6
Fargo Rotary
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Webeline Naklen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
200 Meters
31.55
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
400 Meters
1:09.42
PR
May 17
East Region
800 Meters
3:01.34
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Jerryline Nyekan
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.00
(3.2)
PR
May 17
East Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.30
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Ellyse Odegard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.21
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
800 Meters
3:26.72
PR
May 17
East Region
Ella Roehl
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.43
PR
May 17
East Region
1600 Meters
6:30.78
May 3
Packer Relays
Koral Siegel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
Apr 6
EDC Throws-a-Thon
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
Kylee Sivers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6
PR
May 13
Shanley "Last Chance" Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 9
PR
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Signe Steier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
400 Meters
1:09.36
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
800 Meters
2:54.62
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
Ciara Suah
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
400 Meters
1:10.02
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
800 Meters
3:33.47
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Mylee Ward
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:41.43
Apr 11
Horace Lions Club Invitational
800 Meters
3:21.09
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Madelyn Weber
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
49' 11
May 11
2024 EDC JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
36' 8
PR
May 10
Gelaine Orvik True Team Invitational
Grace Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
Apr 4
2024 Sheyenne Early Bird
200 Meters
32.92
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
Apr 23
Fargo North First Duals
Lucy Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
200 Meters
30.27
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 1
Fargo South May Day Triangular
Triple Jump
25' 3
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
Nishi Yvette
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
(3.2)
PR
May 17
East Region
200 Meters
26.43
(2.3)
PR
May 17
East Region
Jaeda Zimmerman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
Apr 15
Fargo South Quad
200 Meters
31.09
PR
May 3
Packer Relays
400 Meters
1:13.83
May 6
Fargo Rotary
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.