Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Collins Aboagye
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.56
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
1600 Meters
5:27.52
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
William Alexis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
23.31
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
400 Meters
51.50
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
Elijah Barnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
200 Meters
28.05
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.7h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Adrien Bouvard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.09
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
Hadrian Chodry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.06
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
1600 Meters
6:11.81
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Aidan Daluiski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8.5
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Javelin - 800g
113' 6
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
William David
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.17
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.72
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Ansel Effah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.4h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Charles Ejiogu
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.39
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.54
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Jerico Akzelle Eleazar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.45
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
800 Meters
2:30.92
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Javelin - 800g
56' 1
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Felix Fernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.93
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.37
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Tristan Frey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.20
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
1600 Meters
5:11.96
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Michael Gamez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 8
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Javelin - 800g
48' 5
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Kayne Glass
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Mar 27
Windermere National Invitational of Champions
Javelin - 800g
118' 9
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Lawrence Grant
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
Henry Haidar
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.96
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
800 Meters
2:20.21
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Jackson Hallett-Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.54
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
Shiloh Hay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
23.62
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Rasan Hoskins-Correa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.19
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.9h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 3
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Javelin - 800g
62' 11
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Caleb James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.9h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Sammy Jimenez-Lozano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
26.33
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.51
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.42
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Alex Kho
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
22.79
PR
Jun 2
Eastern States Championship
400 Meters
54.40
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.41
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 27
Windermere National Invitational of Champions
Triple Jump
41' 10.75
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Ryan Kim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
27.97
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
400 Meters
56.90
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.40
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Samuel Kim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Javelin - 800g
63' 0
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
David Larena
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.61
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.79
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Daniel Levey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.82
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.56
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
800 Meters
2:21.71
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
1600 Meters
4:47.97
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
1 Mile
4:59.13
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
3200 Meters
10:07.77
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.89
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
2k Steeplechase
6:58.36
PR
Apr 20
The New York Relays
3k Steeplechase
10:42.64
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
William Liu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.15
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.44
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Ronan Marston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Miles McDonald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
High Jump
4' 6
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Jake Moalemzadeh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
26.77
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Ansh More
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.1h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
800 Meters
2:08.41
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.26
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
1 Mile
4:46.51
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
3200 Meters
9:35.01
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
Maxwell Morrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.98
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Eli Prawer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.05
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
6:09.22
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Krish Rand
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.87
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Marco Schoellerman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.41
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Leo Sternberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.62
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:18.09
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Tristan Strand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
23.58
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters
51.17
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.52
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Roman Tackney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.67
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Clyde Ura
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
200 Meters
28.82
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Jose Valentin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Andrew Wang
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
800 Meters
2:10.12
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
1600 Meters
5:00.37
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
Dainan Wolfe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.26
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.22
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
Leo Ziff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.12
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
800 Meters
2:04.42
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.08
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
1 Mile
4:34.49
PR
Jun 2
Eastern States Championship
3200 Meters
9:51.46
PR
Apr 20
The New York Relays
Javelin - 800g
76' 6
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Samuel Ziff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.00
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
1600 Meters
4:59.62
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
3200 Meters
11:11.27
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Womens
Ella Atzil
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.05
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.73
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
800 Meters
2:26.17
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
1500 Meters
4:59.03
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
1600 Meters
5:24.12
PR
Mar 27
Windermere National Invitational of Champions
1 Mile
5:28.85
PR
Apr 20
The New York Relays
3000 Meters
10:34.40
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
3200 Meters
12:19.09
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
Alara Bensusan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
200 Meters
31.69
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
400 Meters
1:11.13
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.5h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
800 Meters
2:44.06
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Madeleine Braun
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.74
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.71
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
800 Meters
2:22.61
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
1500 Meters
5:06.21
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
1600 Meters
5:31.63
PR
Mar 27
Windermere National Invitational of Champions
1 Mile
5:40.42
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
Adaugo Ejiogu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
200 Meters
31.06
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.22
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:32.62
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
Tara Goldberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
200 Meters
34.85
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.49
PR
Apr 11
Ivy Prep South #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.42
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:30.65
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Suri Gray
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Javelin - 600g
36' 5
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Alice Liao
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
200 Meters
34.44
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
400 Meters
1:17.42
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Talia Mamaysky
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.18
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters
1:02.51
PR
May 5
Howard Richter Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.5h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
800 Meters
2:16.10
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
1500 Meters
4:52.22
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
1 Mile
5:32.21
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
3000 Meters
11:00.92
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
Vivian Ostfeld
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
400 Meters
59.21
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
800 Meters
2:09.20
PR
Jun 2
Eastern States Championship
1500 Meters
4:50.78
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
1 Mile
5:22.16
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 15
Ivy League Prep Schools Championships
Delphine Toulouse
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.0h
PR
Apr 16
Ivy Prep North #3
800 Meters
2:41.54
PR
May 7
Ivy Prep South #5
1500 Meters
5:37.62
PR
May 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #4 at Icahn
1600 Meters
6:05.77
PR
Mar 27
Windermere National Invitational of Champions
1 Mile
6:17.80
PR
Apr 6
Poly Prep Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.