Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sebastian Alcaraz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.70
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.86
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.78
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Long Jump
18' 5.5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Triple Jump
38' 8.25
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Justin Angel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.76
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
1600 Meters
4:30.49
PR
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
3200 Meters
9:59.42
PR
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Michael Archuleta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Javelin - 800g
100' 7
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Xxier Archuleta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
26.80
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
400 Meters
1:12.56
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Miguel Arrellano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 0
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Javelin - 800g
92' 5
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Emmanuel Asprodites
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
200 Meters
25.63
PR
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Sam Baca
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.76
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.92
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Adrian Balderramos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6.5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Lincoln Barker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
25.74
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Gabe Biadora
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
26.03
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Chris Blea
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.12
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
400 Meters
1:03.91
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Liam Burke
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Luciano Cerletti
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 10.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Joey Fernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Javelin - 800g
147' 7
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Kevin Furry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.12
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
800 Meters
2:33.77
PR
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.08
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Graham Gesten
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
400 Meters
57.10
PR
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
Dillon Goodwin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.08
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.40
PR
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
Rico Gurule
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
400 Meters
55.46
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Billy Homer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 11
PR
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Justice Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.19
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
800 Meters
1:59.19
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Luke Kastendieck
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
24.77
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Hayden Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
23.29
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
400 Meters
52.65
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Long Jump
19' 3.25
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Daymon Lujan
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.38
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.33
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Ray Lynch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
200 Meters
28.99
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Javelin - 800g
91' 10
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Jaden Mifsud
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Javelin - 800g
85' 2
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Dominic Morgan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
26.49
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
125' 5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Kyle Pienado
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Devin Ritschel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.32
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
High Jump
5' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Carlos Rivera-Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 6
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Javelin - 800g
42' 4
PR
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Jake Rockwood
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.89
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
400 Meters
59.88
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 6
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Shawn Roybal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
23.02
PR
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
Javelin - 800g
123' 2
PR
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Long Jump
20' 10.5
PR
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Triple Jump
39' 10.25
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Justin Sanchez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.12
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.06
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
3200 Meters
11:14.68
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Eli Seward
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.59
PR
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
3200 Meters
10:51.24
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Wesley Stenberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
27.05
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
400 Meters
58.59
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
3200 Meters
12:50.60
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Alejandro Talamantes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
200 Meters
27.18
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Seth Temple
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
116' 10
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Jake Tetrault
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 7
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Adrian Veruete
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.75
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
800 Meters
2:10.69
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.91
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Michael Waring
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
23.76
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Javelin - 800g
110' 10
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Womens
Kailye Arellano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
30.87
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.78
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
High Jump
4' 4.25
PR
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Karissa Baca
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Discus - 1kg
60' 3
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Javelin - 600g
64' 11
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Autumn Bonal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.63
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.12
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Lauren Chafins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
200 Meters
26.75
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
400 Meters
59.12
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
800 Meters
3:00.60
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Joelle Chavez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
400 Meters
1:24.73
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Long Jump
10' 6.75
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Janai Clayton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.92
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
800 Meters
2:25.37
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Izzy Connerly
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.59
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
400 Meters
1:07.69
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Triple Jump
27' 6
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Lauren Cordova
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.94
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
1600 Meters
6:22.23
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
3200 Meters
14:38.58
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
Simone Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
31.89
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
400 Meters
1:12.00
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Violet Eklund
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.12
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
1600 Meters
6:15.31
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
12:57.88
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Amelia Esquibel
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.24
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Javelin - 600g
82' 3
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Olivia Farrar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.55
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.48
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.15
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Triple Jump
31' 4
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Joelyn Fernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.26
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.78
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Esmerelda Flores
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
200 Meters
31.36
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Dominique Gabaldon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.45
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.15
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.40
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Astrid Giblin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.84
PR
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
400 Meters
1:11.84
PR
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
800 Meters
2:39.97
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
1600 Meters
6:19.91
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
3200 Meters
12:44.53
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Jodi Gormley
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
68' 3
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Cassie Gravel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
33.11
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
400 Meters
1:18.21
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Long Jump
12' 6.25
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Sydney Halford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
93' 0
PR
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Javelin - 600g
62' 7
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Julie Kastendieck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
29.12
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.98
PR
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Milena Keene
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
400 Meters
1:05.96
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Long Jump
13' 9
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Claire Lee
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.96
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.07
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
May 12
NMAA 4A State Championship
Abbie Leugers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.23
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
1600 Meters
5:42.59
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
3200 Meters
12:29.27
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Chloe Lieberman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
34.59
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
London Luttrell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.95
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
800 Meters
2:46.36
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
1600 Meters
6:07.93
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
3200 Meters
12:34.56
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Sarah Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
200 Meters
32.67
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Cristina Morrison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
400 Meters
1:10.36
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Lauren Naranjo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.29
PR
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
1600 Meters
7:19.97
PR
Apr 7
Jaguar Invitational
Gillian O'Brien
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
32.16
Mar 17
Moriarty Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Sabrina Orr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
73' 11
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Claire Patten
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
400 Meters
1:09.93
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Catherine Rowland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.84
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Javelin - 600g
60' 1
PR
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
Daisy Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.29
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
800 Meters
2:30.66
PR
Apr 14
Capital City Invitational
Eva Stenburgh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
200 Meters
28.70
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
400 Meters
1:11.24
PR
Apr 4
Golden Spike Classic
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 12
Meadow City Invite
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
Kennedy Vakharia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
Mar 10
Bernalillo Invitational
Stella Valencia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
Mar 23
Bernalillo Quad
200 Meters
28.61
PR
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 21
Taos Tiger Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.