Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adrain Aguillar
- ?
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
200 Meters
26.88
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:00.94
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Josiah Benally
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 800g
95' 4
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Daniel Bergasa
- ?
200 Meters
25.91
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
57.58
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.58
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Opi Chavez
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.71
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Edward Compos
- ?
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
200 Meters
25.38
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.21
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.20
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Andrew Day
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.78
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
4:35.99
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
3200 Meters
10:37.40
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.11
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
Triple Jump
38' 8
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Karl Diswood
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.79
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.81
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
3200 Meters
11:27.22
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Demetri Dufur
- ?
100 Meters
13.57
(1.7)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
27.05
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Dominic Dufur
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.06
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.08
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Anthony Duncan
- ?
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Tommy Fletcher
- ?
800 Meters
2:22.25
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
1600 Meters
5:17.55
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
3200 Meters
12:08.10
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Malakai Garcia
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.67
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Triple Jump
35' 6
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Henry Gettler
- ?
400 Meters
59.14
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Kenneth Grady
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.75
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 3
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Javelin - 800g
165' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Vance Hemmingson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
26.18
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:02.63
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6.5
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Jared Hensley
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 800g
116' 5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
David Hunt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.64
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.58
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:23.19
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Adam Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
PR
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
400 Meters
52.40
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.77
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Garrett Kirby
- ?
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
29.31
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.40
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.57
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Derrick Lameman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.72
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.59
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
3200 Meters
11:58.10
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Skylar Lanier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
200 Meters
23.61
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
59.67
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Angelo Lucero
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.11
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.45
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Issaac Lucero
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 10
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Javelin - 800g
119' 6
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Pedro Lucero
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.85
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.30
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:10.89
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.21
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Josh Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
(1.2)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
400 Meters
1:00.34
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.28
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.62
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Daniel Montoya
- ?
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
200 Meters
27.80
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Daniel Nava
- ?
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
26.44
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Brian Ortega
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Alex Parra
- ?
100 Meters
12.69
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
26.18
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:01.24
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Canisius Phillips
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 3
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Javelin - 800g
104' 8
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Easton Roundy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
(2.1)
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
23.77
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
400 Meters
55.27
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Jaden Salzer
- ?
100 Meters
13.68
(2.5)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Austin Scaub
- ?
100 Meters
13.60
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
200 Meters
27.03
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:03.29
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 10.75
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Dylan Sewell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(2.3)
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
24.65
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 9
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Javelin - 800g
113' 1
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Jaron Smith
- ?
400 Meters
1:15.40
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Matthew Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.22
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
800 Meters
1:57.25
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
4:50.21
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.54
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Triple Jump
40' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Timmy Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.12
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.21
PR
Mar 24
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
3200 Meters
11:22.94
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Alex Stalcup
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.43
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.46
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Checota Teasyatwho
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 10
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 800g
56' 11
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Ruben Teasyatwho
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.42
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
800 Meters
2:00.31
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.96
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Javelin - 800g
143' 8
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Isaiah Vallegos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 800g
112' 8
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Caleb Varzeas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 800g
114' 1
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Jacob Vindiola
- ?
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 800g
94' 8
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Dyllon Whitaker
- ?
100 Meters
11.73
(2.5)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Austin Williams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
400 Meters
59.80
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Womens
Mia Aguirre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Liz Amador
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.98
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:47.92
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
3200 Meters
13:30.64
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Aiyana Anderson
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Hallie Armstrong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
(1.6)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
27.23
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:03.38
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.65
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.04
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Alycea Aviles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(1.8)
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
26.41
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
59.75
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Karen Avina
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Discus - 1kg
102' 9
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Javelin - 600g
74' 11
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Abigail Beatty
- ?
800 Meters
2:34.29
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
5:49.96
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Cora Begay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.12
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
7:07.81
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
11' 4.75
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Nicole Currier
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.38
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.11
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Riley DelaBarcena
- ?
800 Meters
2:59.94
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.63
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Kaleigh Denet
- ?
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 600g
51' 4
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Alexis Epley
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 1
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Javelin - 600g
68' 11
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Maidson Frost
- ?
100 Meters
14.58
PR
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
200 Meters
29.99
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Hailey Funk
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
Emily Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
200 Meters
30.46
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.25
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Kirsten Gomez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.94
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Brittany Hammer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
65' 7
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Ella Higgins
- ?
100 Meters
15.33
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
31.14
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:08.33
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Deschanauel Hockenhull
- ?
100 Meters
15.67
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
200 Meters
32.95
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
400 Meters
1:19.38
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Layla Holmes
- ?
100 Meters
15.03
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.85
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.08
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Sheri Hrebin
- ?
100 Meters
15.96
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Araceli Huarcacha
- ?
100 Meters
14.66
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
200 Meters
29.64
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Alyssa Kerschion
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 600g
69' 8
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Brynn Kirby
- ?
100 Meters
15.99
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.80
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.41
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
High Jump
4' 0
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Triple Jump
27' 0.5
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Katelin Klepac
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.28
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.03
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Aubrey Lam
- ?
800 Meters
2:55.43
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.20
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Lacey Lasster
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 4
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 600g
53' 7
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Alvina Litzin
- ?
Javelin - 600g
83' 5
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Brandy Lopez
- ?
100 Meters
15.14
(2.2)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
30.80
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.34
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Ashlie Mayo
- ?
100 Meters
14.36
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
200 Meters
32.38
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:10.07
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Savannah McCarthy
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
108' 5.5
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Helen Moore
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.43
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.64
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Javelin - 600g
78' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
12' 10.5
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Aspen Newland
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
98' 11
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 600g
81' 9
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Triple Jump
29' 4.5
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Ella Palmer
- ?
200 Meters
32.41
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:08.25
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Breanna Richardson
- ?
100 Meters
14.55
(1.2)
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
Kira Roper
- ?
100 Meters
14.66
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
200 Meters
30.27
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Autumn Roundy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
200 Meters
26.92
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.79
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
Alexis Sanchez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
Javelin - 600g
88' 10
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Alexandra Schoeller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.07
PR
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.84
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
1600 Meters
6:29.40
Mar 17
Farmington Invitational
3200 Meters
15:00.97
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Denym Seabolt
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Javelin - 600g
80' 4
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Ashley Sexton
- ?
200 Meters
30.93
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:07.98
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2.5
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Carley Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.08
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
400 Meters
1:06.29
PR
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.02
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
Cheyenne Starner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
Mar 29
Aztec Top Gun Invitational
200 Meters
28.96
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:15.34
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Javelin - 600g
103' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Taylin Stock
- ?
100 Meters
16.17
(.9)
Apr 21
Aztec Invitational
200 Meters
33.45
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
11' 9.75
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Hallie Sutherland
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
Apr 13
Bill Slade Invitational
Javelin - 600g
56' 9
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Ambrosia Teasyatwho
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
28.91
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:04.41
PR
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Jaide Thorpe
- ?
100 Meters
16.23
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
34.19
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.64
PR
Mar 9
Cleveland Invite
Cheyenne Toledo
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 600g
97' 3
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Hannah Valenzuela
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Javelin - 600g
61' 5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Emily Villarrial
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
800 Meters
2:30.12
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Penny McKnight Memorial
Sierra Villenauva
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.98
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
1600 Meters
6:13.24
Apr 28
Bloomfield Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Javelin - 600g
68' 5
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Jacqulyn Ward
- ?
100 Meters
14.35
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
29.70
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Angel Williams
- ?
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
200 Meters
31.33
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
400 Meters
1:13.30
PR
May 5
New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.