Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Toneukarin Agbeyegbe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.45
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
5:02.95
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Daniel Akande
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.04
May 15
Somerset County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Daniel Allegro
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 6
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
122' 4
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
William Allegro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.59
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
5:03.11
PR
May 3
Ridge Night of 1600s
Matthew Andrews
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.72
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Christopher Arana
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 8
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Javelin - 800g
79' 0
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Ryan Arnold
- ?
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Tayo Badru
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Asare Bampoe-Parry
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.97
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.68
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Joshua Bello
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
134' 10
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
August Boomer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400 Meters
1:01.39
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Zaire Chiles
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.80
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
400 Meters
50.91
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Colin Chung
- ?
200 Meters
27.38
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Ibrahim Cole
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Andrew Consiglio
- ?
800 Meters
3:25.18
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
1600 Meters
7:19.55
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
James Davis Albert
- ?
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Peyton Dey
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Javelin - 800g
125' 2
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Ikenna Eluwa
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Elias Emanuel
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.79
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.85
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Matthew Estevez
- ?
200 Meters
31.61
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Clayborn Fields
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Triple Jump
41' 7
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Justin Freeman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.59
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
800 Meters
3:01.50
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Anthony Galasso
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 2
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Albert Garcia
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400 Meters
1:00.24
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Brandon Garris
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Curtis Glover
- ?
100 Meters
14.32
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
200 Meters
29.45
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Mario Heslop
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.49
(.0)
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
200 Meters
20.97
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
400 Meters
46.73
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Chris Hill
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.58
May 15
Somerset County Championships
3200 Meters
10:11.37
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Jamille Holmes
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.25
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Dwayne Jefferson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
44' 9.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Evan Jimenez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.08
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
5:04.92
PR
May 3
Ridge Night of 1600s
3200 Meters
12:48.97
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Osei Kumi
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.65
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Jordan Leake
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.51
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Samuel Lee
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.24
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
3200 Meters
10:50.02
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Marvell Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Malcolm Martin
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.28
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Joshua McDonald
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 11.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Naji McMullen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.32
May 15
Somerset County Championships
3200 Meters
10:54.31
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Dalen Merricks
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.03
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Nicolas Messner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7.5
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 2
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Christofer Meza-Rosas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.53
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
1600 Meters
5:41.98
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Tyler Moore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.80
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
800 Meters
2:38.49
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Gavin Morgan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 9
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Tyson Murray
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400 Meters
1:00.21
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Brandon Nicholas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.94
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Jesse Noupin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.43
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Chibundu Nwanonyiri
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 8
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Long Jump
21' 3
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Triple Jump
38' 6.25
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Uchenna Nwosu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
200 Meters
24.66
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.31
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Jeron Pitt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10.5
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Jason Ralph
- ?
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Anthony Reeves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.36
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400 Meters
56.78
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Tykey Reinberry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.35
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Rahsaan Richardson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Joseph Roche
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.98
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
1600 Meters
6:27.22
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Michael Santiago
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 6
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Anthony Sarmiento Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.46
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:55.50
May 3
Ridge Night of 1600s
Antonio Scott
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 9.5
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Geornel Seaman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.19
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400 Meters
1:01.22
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Kwame Shepard
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 10.75
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Hasani Shingles
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.89
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Vaishnav Srivaths
- ?
800 Meters
3:07.00
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Trejon Taylor
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.69
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Vinvenct Vullun
- ?
800 Meters
3:01.33
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Jared Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Myles Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Jahyir Wynns
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.00
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:18.09
PR
May 16
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship
Matthew Xi
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Javelin - 800g
134' 4
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Womens
Rebecca Akande
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
400 Meters
57.73
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Jada Allen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.55
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
400 Meters
1:06.57
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Shaylah Anderson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 1
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Javelin - 600g
57' 1.5
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Batul Anous
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
79' 8
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Briseidy Balderas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.30
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.07
PR
May 3
Ridge Night of 1600s
Ahjure Barnes Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
44' 10
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Discus - 1kg
116' 1
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Ahjure BarnesWilliams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 9
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Saneiya Charles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Daniela Contreras
- ?
1600 Meters
6:36.18
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Vera Cruz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:04.87
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Amira Davis
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.38
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Chezney Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Gab (Gabrielle) Davis
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.81
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
Mariya Davis
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.20
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.11
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Nia Davis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.71
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
1600 Meters
7:39.30
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Riley Dey
- ?
800 Meters
3:02.46
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.84
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Sydney Epps
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
84' 0
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Javelin - 600g
43' 7
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Dominique Hazel-Criss
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.46
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Tiffany Herrera
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.03
Mar 31
Raider Relays
3200 Meters
14:13.18
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Haja Kargbo
- ?
Javelin - 600g
68' 3
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Allison Kline
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.44
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Sanya Majmudar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.16
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
1600 Meters
6:36.15
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Zania May
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
(.0)
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
200 Meters
25.55
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Kathy Medina-Ortiz
- ?
1600 Meters
7:36.11
PR
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Omotoyosi Ogungbesan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Triple Jump
30' 2.75
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Reece Oliveri
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.71
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
1600 Meters
6:52.65
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Karen Parada Munoz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.29
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Molly Parks
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:57.57
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Amina Phillip
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 9
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 600g
94' 2
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Malkiyah Prescott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 10
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Eleanor Proctor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1kg
91' 6
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
MiKayla Reid
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 0
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Javelin - 600g
42' 4
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Arianna Richards
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.53
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
400 Meters
1:04.50
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Ominay Robertson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.22
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
N'Na-Kadie Sheriff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.75
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
400 Meters
1:05.40
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Tyriana Taylor
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 5.25
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Jhane Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
PR
Mar 31
Raider Relays
Javelin - 600g
75' 0
PR
Apr 21
Somerset Relays
Macie Thompson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
Apr 13
Skyland Conference Relays
Triple Jump
35' 11
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Danielle Trovato
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.96
PR
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Destiny Van Ness
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.39
PR
May 15
Somerset County Championships
400 Meters
1:06.89
PR
May 17
Skyland Frosh / Soph Girls Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Lauren Vladyka
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.91
May 8
Skyland Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.