Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zachary Baskin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 5.5
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Christopher Beeck
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
300 Meters
41.80
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:44.44
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.52
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
John Bickers
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.94
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
400 Meters
56.16
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:30.14
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:09.79
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Steven Blenner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Jan 2
Morris County F/S Relays
Charles Brooks
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.26
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.30
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Philip Capuzzi
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.50
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:40.89
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Brian Cary
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.16
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.79
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Group 3 Indoor State Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.24
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Caleb Chiariello
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:03.10
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.48
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Matt Clark
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.52
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
Eric Clay
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.15
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.19
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.74
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Ben Edwards
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.81
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
2:50.28
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.95
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
10:15.68
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Christopher Fortmuller
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.58
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.05
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:10.02
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.85
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Billy Frederick
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.83
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
41.24
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Darren Gong
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.38
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:20.47
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:10.45
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Jonathan Gronke
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.41
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:02.32
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.03
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
10:33.80
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Tyler Gurney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.25
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Eugene Hayes
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
39.75
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.75
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Andrew Hicks
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
300 Meters
47.31
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1:46.85
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
1000 Meters
3:25.64
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jack Hoeg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Aiden Hoeman
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.51
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.73
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Thomas Hussey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 8.25
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
PR
Jan 2
Morris County F/S Relays
Daniel Jacobs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
Jan 27
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Jaylon Jorge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1.5
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
Jevon Jorge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10.25
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Arjun Khadse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.37
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:08.84
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.19
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Patrick Kirksey
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.62
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Kj Kramer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
39.68
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
KJ Krammer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
40.33
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jeremy Kuelker
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.94
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:41.53
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
Alejandro Lopez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Philip Lutchman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.45
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
50.53
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Matthew McNally
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
45.77
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Matthew Monahan
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.41
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
1000 Meters
3:28.00
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Matthew Napoleon
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.38
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6.75
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Zachary Norton
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
300 Meters
46.25
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
James O'Kane
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.41
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:03.24
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
1600 Meters
5:17.21
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Mark O'Malley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
49.65
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Noah Ossana
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:41.55
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.99
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:12.98
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
John Ostrowsky
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
43.86
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:52.90
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Michael Pallarino
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.51
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
300 Meters
41.26
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:31.90
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.36
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
High Jump
5' 0
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
Jordan Pettaway
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
42.74
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Justin Pierro
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
45.12
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Philip Pruden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
Jan 2
Morris County F/S Relays
Evan Quinn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.33
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
2:41.42
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:32.75
Feb 13
NJSIAA Group 3 Indoor State Championships
Samari Robinson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Abdoulaye Sangave
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
40.73
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
57.25
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Joel Stennett
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
38.84
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
400 Meters
54.73
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:29.52
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Philip Tani
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.53
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.43
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
2:57.39
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
1600 Meters
4:58.14
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Bailey Wild
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
41.28
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:44.97
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
Nicholas Willette
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1.5
Jan 27
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Jack Winkelried
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.08
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:15.85
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.13
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Sean Wukitsch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 3.25
Jan 27
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Steven Yeung
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Womens
Emma Cary
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.82
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:10.68
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.48
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
11:25.20
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Amanda Casabona
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
300 Meters
50.33
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Melissa Cote
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:08.27
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.43
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
4:01.75
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
6:54.71
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Ally Dovano
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.29
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
600 Meters
2:11.83
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.07
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Tess Edwards
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:03.55
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
800 Meters
2:58.14
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:46.26
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Anna Hess
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:09.38
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.94
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Uma Kantheti
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
300 Meters
52.46
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Erin Lade
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
53.60
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Ashley Margaritondo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
48.57
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.77
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:53.23
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Xavian Mitchell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.31
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
53.11
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Rebecca Murray
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.81
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Mary Kate O'Connell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.47
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
49.86
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Christine O'Kane
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.32
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:06.52
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.34
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
11:16.04
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Group 3 Indoor State Championships
Ada Patterson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
47.54
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:06.56
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:54.25
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
Alyssa Richtarek
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
47.37
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Meghan Siverson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
300 Meters
44.94
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Anna Skelton
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.43
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
300 Meters
58.20
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
2:12.87
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Kate Sullivan
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.98
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
3:25.56
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.49
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Chelsey Thomas
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.22
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
1:00.29
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
Quba Wilfong
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
300 Meters
57.16
PR
Dec 22
Dick DeShriver Invitational
Jingtong Zhi
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
46.95
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.