Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brandon Allen
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
300 Meters
48.89
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Alexander Arenas
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.32
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.62
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:11.81
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Veeraj Arora
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:01.40
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.25
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:42.96
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Herbert Benitez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Lucas Chiariello
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:55.06
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.09
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3200 Meters
10:17.13
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Tyler Christopher
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
46.39
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Joseph Cukor
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.32
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.02
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:32.45
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Michael Deleg
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1:48.00
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.30
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:25.65
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Jack Devlin Buell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
49.66
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
600 Meters
2:03.74
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Kenshin Dobbs
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
300 Meters
43.12
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Mark Gamble
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.5
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Dermot Grennan
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.20
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.31
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
3200 Meters
10:44.55
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Jack Haynie
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.57
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.48
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
2:49.64
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.10
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Jamie Horton
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
300 Meters
45.53
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.13
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Matthew Litman
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.38
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:00.00
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Ben Margaritondo
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
300 Meters
47.46
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.53
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Jared Marson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
300 Meters
41.94
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
57.60
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Connor McCreedy
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.46
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.52
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
2:58.90
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Matthew McNally
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
300 Meters
41.96
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.60
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
James Moran
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.28
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
PR
Jan 4
Morris County JV Relays
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jan 19
Group IV (Boys) and Non-Public B (Boys/Girls)
Patrick Mullen
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:29.73
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1000 Meters
2:42.47
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1500 Meters
4:10.70
PR
Feb 20
Eastern States Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:30.31
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1 Mile
4:27.84
PR
Feb 20
Eastern States Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.94
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Stephen Murray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.82
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:32.59
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.04
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Aiden Myers
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.95
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.14
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:09.67
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Brendan Osborne
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
Jan 19
Group IV (Boys) and Non-Public B (Boys/Girls)
Max Pron
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
300 Meters
45.72
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Owen Pron
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.52
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 3
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Philip Pruden
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Nicholas Rojas
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.99
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
600 Meters
1:41.55
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Teddy Smarz
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
300 Meters
41.07
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.32
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Connor Startzel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.22
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:04.42
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
5:19.48
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Benjamin Stein
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
40.72
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.75
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Justin Tam
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.32
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:31.58
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:11.75
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
2:56.07
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Colby Thorne
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.75
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Connor Thorne
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.95
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:31.01
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:06.94
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
2:46.01
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Adam Turanick
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
300 Meters
39.98
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Womens
Lilly Augensen
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.28
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
2:11.64
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.15
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:48.62
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
6:29.10
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Angeline Baker
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.56
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
58.13
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
1:24.28
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Laura Barber
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:09.20
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.97
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:49.82
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
6:45.81
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Carly Cannavina
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:57.35
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1000 Meters
3:23.74
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.88
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
12:24.68
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Jacqueline Clay
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.70
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
1600 Meters
5:44.34
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
3200 Meters
12:43.32
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Anya Coffeen Vandeven
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
300 Meters
53.23
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
2:06.01
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
800 Meters
3:02.00
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Gabriela Dos Santos
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
56.57
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
1000 Meters
4:17.28
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1600 Meters
7:28.20
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Brenda Dougherty
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.60
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:41.96
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:32.99
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
Erin Fleck
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.29
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
4:09.33
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
6:55.68
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Gabrielle Fletcher
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1:58.16
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:54.49
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.77
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Alexa Hirt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.57
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.30
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:05.99
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1500 Meters
5:01.97
PR
Feb 20
Eastern States Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:18.30
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
1 Mile
5:22.60
PR
Feb 20
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Morgan Lebel
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
48.95
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Ava Lolli
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.85
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Ashley Margaritondo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.82
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:54.43
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.88
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
Abigail McDowell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
53.33
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
2:16.02
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Kayla Morgan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.54
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 2
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Charlotte Nunn
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.94
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
58.00
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
2:22.91
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Coleen Peterson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.66
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:56.81
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.05
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
Charlotte Ribaudo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.25
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
Jennifer Rodgriguez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.19
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
56.79
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Kirsten Santiago
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
300 Meters
50.32
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Jada Sefah
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Dec 22
Tony Passarelli Invitational
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
300 Meters
50.21
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.64
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:59.11
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Jordan Titus
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.18
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
300 Meters
54.11
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Avery Tonero
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
29.18
PR
Feb 5
New Jersey Varsity Classic
300 Meters
48.49
PR
Jan 24
Morris County Championships
Krista Vargas
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.38
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
300 Meters
55.13
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
600 Meters
2:13.71
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Tomi Webber
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.09
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
300 Meters
48.04
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.96
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 1&4
Matilda Zampa
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:12.62
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.67
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
4:11.80
PR
Dec 15
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.