Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Allen Boone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
23.69
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Daniel Falana
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.59
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Kerrion Fraser
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.74
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 4
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Jordan Harris
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Javelin - 800g
80' 10
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
David Henderson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
80' 9
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Kayshon Jno Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Walter Pineda
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.95
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Shane Plummer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
23.80
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
51.53
May 19
Union County Championships
Dominick Pryce
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Shamri Scott-Houston
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Nahseem Woodward
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11
May 6
Union County Relays
Womens
Carlene Agard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11.5
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Discus - 1kg
88' 0
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Javelin - 600g
54' 8
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Shawkia Arrington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.75
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 9
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Javelin - 600g
52' 4
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Makila Billingsley
- ?
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Kyra Brice
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.83
(-.1)
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 4
400 Meters
1:08.26
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 4
Taliyah Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Ameelah Carvin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Saira Cooper
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.66
PR
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
Rashanna Fowler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.5
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Kayla Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
200 Meters
27.07
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
400 Meters
1:01.19
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
Michele Hector
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:21.93
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
Dan'asha Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
26.78
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
1:02.84
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Anel Lucio-Cortes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.27
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 4
1600 Meters
6:33.50
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
Charmine McCoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
30.01
May 19
Union County Championships
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 19
Union County Championships
Gabrielle Muir
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.30
PR
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
Oluwadamulola Ogunwolere
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
1:09.41
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Toni-Ann Quavers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
200 Meters
29.69
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Anniyah Shelton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.75
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
76' 0
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Javelin - 600g
45' 3
PR
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Khayla Spears
- ?
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Peixe Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Apr 8
University HS Great American Track & Field Classic
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Seanlynn Woods
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
46' 1
Apr 15
East Brunswick Invitational
Javelin - 600g
56' 10
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.