Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Abdelmonem
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
(2.2)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
400 Meters
1:01.82
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Jerson Auxuma
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.39
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Henry Bilton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.50
May 24
GMC Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.33
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Ernesto Botteon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.52
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
4:49.32
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
3200 Meters
10:41.37
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Thomas Carman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
(.2)
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 800g
106' 7
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
Kosta Hantsoulis
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.83
May 24
GMC Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
33' 11.25
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Markos Hantsoulis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
May 24
GMC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 800g
160' 0
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Ian Keany
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
200 Meters
24.68
(1.7)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Jason Lin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.87
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
4:41.43
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
3200 Meters
10:25.14
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Julian Newton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Robert O'Connell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.74
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Sharat Sabnis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
200 Meters
23.60
(.2)
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
400 Meters
53.35
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Alain Segura
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
(.9)
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
400 Meters
57.96
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Danny Starcevic
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 800g
97' 10
PR
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Shawn Wang
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:58.71
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Lucas Weinberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.81
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Jospeh Winfrey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.94
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.41
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Stephen Zhang
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.77
(1.2)
May 24
GMC Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.85
PR
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
Womens
Tee Atwater
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.61
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
3200 Meters
11:45.41
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Aniki Cheung
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
200 Meters
32.14
(.7)
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.46
(1.2)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:29.04
PR
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
Ennyn Chiu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.14
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Andreea Dumitru
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.37
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
3200 Meters
13:08.81
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Itzel Fajardo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Yaya Hang
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.56
(.2)
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.80
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
High Jump
4' 6
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
15' 10.75
May 24
GMC Championships
Triple Jump
31' 8.75
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Lydia Lekhal
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.96
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
1600 Meters
5:36.85
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Grace. Li
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:37.55
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Ciara Marsh
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
(1.0)
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:29.98
May 3
Middlesex County Relays
Long Jump
12' 7.5
May 24
GMC Championships
Ruby Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.30
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
800 Meters
2:36.45
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Ozioma Odikanwa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.5
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1kg
101' 4
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Javelin - 600g
80' 6
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Emma Pan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.27
May 24
GMC Championships
3200 Meters
12:57.76
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Lindsay Stoll
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10.5
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Discus - 1kg
44' 10
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 600g
47' 2
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Connie Zhang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 600g
48' 1
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Triple Jump
28' 10.25
PR
May 24
GMC Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.