Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1999
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Relay Team
-
200m Hurdles - 36"
2:17.95
PR
Apr 8
Bridgeton Relays
Tyler Allen Willams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.81
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Jordan Arriaga
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.20
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
1600 Meters
5:18.70
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Dashon Byers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.80
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Yonathan Casa Ruiz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.39
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Solomon DeShields
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Saheed Grandison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Javelin - 800g
130' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Turine Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.75
Apr 8
Bridgeton Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Shamar Love
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Josiah Malloy
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Jose Osorio
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.31
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Kalvin Perez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.32
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Robert Reaves
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
88' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Derrick Rogers
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.71
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.53
PR
Apr 8
Bridgeton Relays
George Tribbitt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.67
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.42
PR
Apr 8
Bridgeton Relays
Alejandro Valdez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7.25
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 2
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Basil Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.72
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
400 Meters
51.40
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Long Jump
21' 4.25
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Revell Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.83
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
200 Meters
21.74
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Robert Williams
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
67' 5
Apr 1
Jim Camburn Relays
Womens
Kayana Clue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
200 Meters
27.07
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
400 Meters
1:01.45
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Aaliyah Collins
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
57' 1
Apr 8
West Deptford Relays
Kiara Fuqua
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
200 Meters
30.00
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
400 Meters
1:12.50
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Kenyce Hunter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.62
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Aleeyah Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 7.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Discus - 1kg
91' 1
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Javelin - 600g
101' 5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Jamari Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
200 Meters
29.18
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
400 Meters
1:10.45
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
India King
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 1
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Javelin - 600g
33' 11
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Jada Love
- ?
Long Jump
10' 9.5
Apr 8
West Deptford Relays
Toni Ray McLean
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Mikiya Mosley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
200 Meters
29.36
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Long Jump
15' 1.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Terena Parker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
May 18
Cape Atlantic League Championships
Discus - 1kg
89' 11
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
DonTayia Rainner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Discus - 1kg
52' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Tamya Simmons
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
47' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.