Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Aditya Adusumalli - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"13.28 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
300m Hurdles - 36"56.68 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Long Jump17' 9 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Triple Jump36' 5.5 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Baarik Ahuja - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.97Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Idean Azari - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 3 (.0)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Xuan Bai - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb38' 9 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Shot Put - 12lb39' 4 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
Discus - 1.6kg96' 7.75 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Benjamin Barlow - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.04 PR (.0)Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Long Jump18' 3 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Jason Bechdolt - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:13.01 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters10:59.75 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Zachary Caceres-Batista - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:09.52 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb23' 6 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1.6kg58' 8 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Patrick Callahan - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:11.33 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
3200 Meters11:23.76Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Ryan Cance - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.92 PR (.8)Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
400 Meters54.19 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split53.4h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
110m Hurdles - 39"17.08 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
300m Hurdles - 36"45.48Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Pole Vault12' 0 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Zachary Case - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb24' 3 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg56' 10 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Alex D Chen - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:49.85 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
65m Hurdles - 39"13.58 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
300m Hurdles - 36"57.31 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Alex Z Chen - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.26 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
400 Meters54.10 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split53.9h PRMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
800 Meters2:09.60 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Evan Chen - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.75 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump11' 11 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Ryan Cho - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.76 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters26.45 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Long Jump15' 1 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Triple Jump32' 4 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Libb Choi - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.31 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
400 Meters56.52 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters - Relay Split58.7hApr 14Bearcat Invitational
800 Meters2:19.61 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
300m Hurdles - 36"50.19 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg80' 10 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Long Jump17' 0.25 PR (.0)Mar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
Triple Jump35' 8 PR (.0)Mar 24Firebird Relays
 
William Choi - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.02 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump12' 10.5 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Brett Craft - 11th Grade
Pole Vault14' 6 PRMay 10BVAL Finals
 
Joseph D'Angelo - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.54 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"20.57 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
300m Hurdles - 36"49.17 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
Long Jump17' 3 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Nikhil Devaraj - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.75 PR (2.5)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"44.38 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
 
Trent Donaldson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:27.94 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
3200 Meters11:46.46 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Darcy Eliasi - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"11.52 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
300m Hurdles - 36"49.94 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Anthony Fong - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.14 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
800 Meters2:31.50 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
1600 Meters5:46.19 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
3200 Meters12:29.71 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Brennan Freeze - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.55 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters27.18 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Matthew Gong - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.64 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters58.46 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters - Relay Split57.7h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
 
Kobe Guo - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.01 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters25.39 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Jun Ha - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg55' 3 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Long Jump12' 4 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Xavier Ha - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg70' 0 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Daniel Harb - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:29.98 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Shawn Haslam - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb32' 8.5 PRMar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
Shot Put - 12lb32' 1 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1.6kg83' 3 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Edward He - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
800 Meters2:17.57 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
1600 Meters5:27.55 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
3200 Meters12:14.27 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
 
Vincent Hsing - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:15.32 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
3200 Meters11:53.53 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Long Jump16' 9 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Andy Hsu - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 3.25 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump40' 6 PR (.0)Apr 21CCS Top 8
 
Jacopo Indelli - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.80 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Katen Iyer - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:15.29 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters5:05.54 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Aydin Jabbari - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb26' 11 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Shot Put - 12lb27' 4 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1.6kg67' 9 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Ilias Jacob - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 2.5 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Justin Jang - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:01.52 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Rahan Jazayeri - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb23' 1.5 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg54' 8 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Joseph Jung - 9th Grade
Long Jump11' 9 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Triple Jump26' 10 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Zachary Kamali - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.39 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters4:57.66 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
3200 Meters10:59.76 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Andrew Kang - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.09 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
200 Meters28.65 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Long Jump9' 9.5 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Jisung Kang - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:27.15 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Long Jump10' 7 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Triple Jump36' 6.25 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Ryan Kang - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.4h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
800 Meters2:15.13 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
1600 Meters5:21.56 PRMar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
Long Jump17' 7 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Triple Jump39' 0.5 PR (.0)May 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Brian Kim - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.35 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters5:36.52 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
3200 Meters12:29.89 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Yuji Kinoshita - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.26 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Eric Kontur - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.6h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
800 Meters2:06.46 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
1600 Meters4:40.15 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
3200 Meters10:42.76 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Mark Kontur - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.59 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters5:16.70 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
3200 Meters11:34.26 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Jason Koo - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.52Apr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Brian Le - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:49.77 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters6:16.21 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Jason Lee - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.42 PR (-1.1)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump13' 0 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump29' 5.25 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Kenn Lenguyen - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.27 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
400 Meters59.00 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"53.64 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Qihong Li - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.56 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
400 Meters1:07.24 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Andrew Lihn - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.60Apr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Brian Lim - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.46 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
200 Meters25.80 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Frank Lin - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.29 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters - Relay Split56.8h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump18' 8.5 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Triple Jump40' 3 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Allan Liu - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 3 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Triple Jump33' 4.25 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Christopher Lo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 2.5 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Discus - 1.6kg50' 10 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Andy Ly - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb21' 9.5 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Discus - 1.6kg52' 3 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Alexander Marcus - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.18 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters1:04.44 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Jack Marquez - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.83 (-.3)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump18' 1.75 PR (.9)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
Triple Jump37' 5 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Michael Marsavin - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:35.42 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters12:11.35 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Aramis Masarati - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.89 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
200 Meters24.64 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters56.12 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split55.3h PRMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
Long Jump16' 5 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Kiavash Mastani - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 4 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Seyed Mazloumattar - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb19' 1.5 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Discus - 1.6kg46' 11 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Zachery McCormic - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:41.71Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters5:56.97 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
3200 Meters12:36.82 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Dylan McIntyre - 10th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"12.10 PR (.5)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"52.61 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
Discus - 1.6kg68' 1 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Ryan Michaicek - 10th Grade
Long Jump15' 4 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Triple Jump31' 9 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Ryan Michalicek - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.55Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump14' 9Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Marco Milinovich - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:33.82Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Denny Miskic - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.43 PR (.7)Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
400 Meters51.48Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split51.1h PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Long Jump17' 2.5Mar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Corey Moore - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 8 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Shot Put - 12lb25' 4.5 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
Discus - 1.6kg74' 10 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Mathew Morones - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.79 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters2:25.56 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Cameron Moseley - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 11 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Discus - 1.6kg71' 9 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Benjamin Moskovitz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:10.76 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
3200 Meters11:18.47 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
 
Dominic Nagle - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 10 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Sina Nakhkoob Niasari - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.99 PR (1.1)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump13' 3 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Satchin Narasimhan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.08 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
1600 Meters5:16.93 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
3200 Meters12:10.26 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Maximilian Neubert - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.26Apr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters25.47Apr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Seth Ngo - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:07.71 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
65m Hurdles - 39"12.07 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
300m Hurdles - 36"1:04.85 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Bryce Nguyen - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb26' 3 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb24' 7 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Discus - 1.6kg75' 4 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Duc Trieu Nguyen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:43.56 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Justin Nguyen - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.75Apr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Justin Nguyen - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54 (2.4)Mar 24Firebird Relays
Long Jump17' 8Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Justin Nguyen - 12th Grade
Long Jump17' 10 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Justin Nguyen - 12th Grade
Triple Jump33' 2 (1.9)Mar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
 
Justin Nguyen - 12th Grade
Triple Jump35' 0Mar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Nam Nguyen - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"13.17 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
300m Hurdles - 36"57.93 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Austin Niemi - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb32' 0 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Shot Put - 12lb30' 6.5 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1.6kg69' 0 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Ryan Niemi - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"13.06 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
300m Hurdles - 36"55.50 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Shot Put - 10lb23' 2 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Discus - 1.6kg57' 5 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Matin Nouri - 9th Grade
Long Jump11' 9.5 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Borna Panahi - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.84 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters27.39 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Mantej Panesar-Singh - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 11 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1.6kg111' 8May 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Anthony Paquet - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.69 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
800 Meters2:31.38 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
Pole Vault10' 0Mar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Ryan Park - 10th Grade
Long Jump11' 8 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Jack Piro - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.49 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters1:01.40 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Arman Rafati - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb25' 4 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Discus - 1.6kg62' 1 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Wasil Rasuli - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb26' 0 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Discus - 1.6kg66' 10 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Zahid Rasuli - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb27' 6 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb21' 8 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
Discus - 1.6kg64' 1 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Tim Sananikone - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:01.35 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
800 Meters2:23.43 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Isaiah Sasinos - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:01.24c PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Zachary Schlieman - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.11 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
400 Meters1:00.16 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Brent Seto - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 8.25 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump31' 11 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Michael Shahtout - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.89 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters24.30 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters1:01.42Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Devon Shao - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"12.32 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
300m Hurdles - 36"56.42 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Shot Put - 10lb24' 6 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg56' 3 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Wesley Shen - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.29 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters1:00.18 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
800 Meters2:32.59 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Long Jump11' 10 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Thomas Shi - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.23 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
1600 Meters6:07.38 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
3200 Meters15:07.31 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Khalil Simmons-Best - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.92 (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
200 Meters23.98 PR (.1)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
High Jump5' 6Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Austin Soe - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.26Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters2:19.76Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Ruicheng Sun - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.09 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
200 Meters27.85 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Anish Sundaram - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.60 (-.6)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
65m Hurdles - 39"11.17 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
300m Hurdles - 36"47.78 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Deven Sutaria - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.23 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"48.52 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
High Jump5' 0Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump14' 0Apr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Garrett Swanson - 12th Grade
Long Jump14' 5 (.0)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Andrew Teeple - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.27Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
200 Meters25.72Mar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Siddhant Thadani - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.49 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
200 Meters23.74 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
400 Meters - Relay Split53.6h PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Thomas Tomkins - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb21' 9 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Discus - 1.6kg62' 2.5 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Isiah Vasquez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb25' 10 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Discus - 1.6kg78' 6 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
 
Keshav Venkatesan - 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"12.54 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
300m Hurdles - 36"56.26 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Matthew Vu - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb34' 8 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Shot Put - 12lb31' 10.5 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1.6kg87' 10 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Oliver Vu-de-leon - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 2 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Triple Jump34' 9.25 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Christian Wiebe - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.43 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
1600 Meters4:57.76 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
High Jump5' 8Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Long Jump15' 10.5Mar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Tobias Worledge - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:12.91 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
1600 Meters5:15.23 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
High Jump5' 7 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Cannon Yates - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.43 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters50.71 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split50.7h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
800 Meters2:08.35 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Nicholas Yeo - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.18Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump17' 9.5 (.3)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Eric Zhou - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.26 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
400 Meters1:11.25 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Aurya Zomorrodi - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.26 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Shot Put - 10lb21' 2 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Shot Put - 12lb19' 9 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Discus - 1.6kg46' 4 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 

Womens

Christine Baek - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"57.03 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Shot Put - 4kg16' 1Apr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1kg51' 6 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Melissa Brock - 9th Grade
200 Meters33.95 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
400 Meters1:15.97 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Meghna Chandrasekar - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:00.01 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
3200 Meters12:52.50 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Vibha Chandrasekar - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:50.10 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
3200 Meters12:22.69 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Ashley Chang - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.94 (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
 
Clara Chirila-Rus - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.2h PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
1600 Meters5:42.54 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
3200 Meters12:00.64 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
High Jump4' 0 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
Triple Jump29' 6 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Samantha Chock - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.35 PR (.0)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
400 Meters1:08.65 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.2h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
800 Meters2:28.15 PRMay 10BVAL Finals
1600 Meters5:41.43 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Melissa Cichon - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.54 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
1600 Meters5:09.52 PRMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
3200 Meters11:29.45 PRMay 10BVAL Finals
 
Gina Coniglio - 9th Grade
Long Jump9' 10 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Esmeralda Cortez - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.55 PR (2.3)Mar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
200 Meters30.08 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
400 Meters1:10.30 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
 
Kelly Cui - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Discus - 1kg80' 3 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Chloe Cutaran - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.75 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Long Jump11' 11 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Aliya Daire - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.40 PR (-.6)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters1:08.18 PRMar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
Long Jump8' 9 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Aayusha Dakwala - 9th Grade
200 Meters35.30 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Long Jump11' 2.25 PR (.8)Mar 24Firebird Relays
 
Claire Daley - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:14.90 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
High Jump4' 2 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
Long Jump13' 3 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Triple Jump28' 11 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Vanessa Gabriel - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg14' 4 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Discus - 1kg38' 7 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Darya Ganji - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 0 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Discus - 1kg44' 6 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Cynthia Gao - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.02 PR (3.8)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
Long Jump13' 1 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Triple Jump28' 9 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Jacinda Gonzalez - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.92 PR (2.4)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
200 Meters30.88 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
400 Meters1:10.96 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Alexandra Grover - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.40 PR (2.3)Mar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
800 Meters2:33.66 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
1600 Meters5:44.61 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Claire Han - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 8 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Discus - 1kg48' 8 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Rachel Han - 11th Grade
High Jump3' 10 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump11' 11 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Julia Hayden - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1kg56' 6 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Chi Hoang - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg15' 5 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1kg46' 0 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Megan Houston - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:05.37 PRMar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
800 Meters2:37.51 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"53.68Mar 28Leland @ Leigh
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Saphalaa Iyer - 9th Grade
200 Meters37.30 PR (-1.1)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Tiffany Jia - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.45 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump12' 6.5 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Chae Eun Kim - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.89 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters26.91Apr 5Leland vs Branham
400 Meters - Relay Split59.7h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
100m Hurdles - 33"14.67 PR (1.6)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"44.33 PRApr 21CCS Top 8
Long Jump15' 11 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Chloe Kim - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.73 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
300m Hurdles - 30"59.36 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Discus - 1kg50' 1 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Nicole Kim - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.5 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Discus - 1kg63' 2 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Annika King - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.99 PR (1.6)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"54.76 PRMay 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Vooha Kumar - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1kg73' 0 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Johanne Larsen - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04 PR (3.2)Mar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.7h PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"17.32 PR (1.6)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"48.38 PRMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
 
Kylila Lee - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.59Apr 5Leland vs Branham
300m Hurdles - 30"55.35 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
High Jump3' 10 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Elizabeth Liao - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"26.09 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
300m Hurdles - 30"1:09.77 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Jessica Lin - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.20 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
300m Hurdles - 30"58.76 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Arianna Lockett - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.76 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Anh Lu - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 2.5Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1kg79' 10Mar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Yu Yi Lu - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.52Apr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
Long Jump11' 5 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Triple Jump25' 6 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Audrey Lui - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.29 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
300m Hurdles - 30"59.70 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
 
Kaylin Ma - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Long Jump14' 6.25 PR (.3)May 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Alyvia McIntyre - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1kg58' 1 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Kylie McKnight - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Long Jump13' 3 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
Triple Jump29' 8.75 PR (.4)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
 
Ryan Meeks - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1kg62' 7 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Jacqueline Pham - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.94 PRMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters6:00.31 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
3200 Meters13:17.03 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
 
Sam Pizzo - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:05.35 PRMar 17Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic"
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.7h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
800 Meters2:23.69 PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
1600 Meters5:35.04Apr 14Bearcat Invitational
 
Neharika Rao - 9th Grade
200 Meters36.59 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Long Jump12' 2 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Jackie Rin - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Jacqueline Rin - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 7 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
 
Anjulee Rusnak - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.53 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
200 Meters28.32 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters1:05.31 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.4h PRApr 21CCS Top 8
800 Meters2:59.43 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
 
Tara Samardar - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 5 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Discus - 1kg52' 6 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Madison Sayler-Tait - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:09.91 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
Discus - 1kg57' 1 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
Pole Vault8' 9 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
 
Kira Schlieman - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:43.93 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
1600 Meters5:58.86 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
High Jump3' 8 PRMar 24Firebird Relays
 
Rouxuan Shao - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:47.92 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
3200 Meters12:05.44 PRMay 10BVAL Finals
 
Jezzia Smith - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 6 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
Discus - 1kg91' 2 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
High Jump3' 6 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump9' 9.5 PR (.0)Mar 24Firebird Relays
 
Zoi Smith - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 7 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
Discus - 1kg70' 8 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
 
Tracy Sun - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.48 PR (-2.1)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters1:07.39 PRMar 31Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"21.11 PR (.0)Mar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"52.17 PRMay 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Michelle Tan - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg15' 8Mar 28Leland @ Leigh
Discus - 1kg52' 1 PRMar 15Leland @ Santa Teresa
 
Monica Trinh - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.13 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
400 Meters1:12.64 PRApr 5Leland vs Branham
 
Chantelle Tseng - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.3h PRApr 14Bearcat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"16.90 PR (1.6)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"49.90 PRMay 10BVAL Finals
Long Jump14' 2 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Kaitlyn Tuck - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.07 PR (3.4)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
200 Meters27.30 PR (1.1)May 3 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
Long Jump15' 7 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
 
Ava Yazdanfar - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.93 PR (-1.3)Mar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters1:21.04 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump11' 6 PRMar 28Leland @ Leigh
Triple Jump26' 4.25 PR (-1.5)Mar 24Firebird Relays
 
Amanda Yu - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.52 PRApr 26Leland, Westmont, Mt Pleasant, Willow Glen
400 Meters1:09.70Mar 24Firebird Relays
 
Min Yu - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 9 PRApr 19Leland vs Silver Creek
Triple Jump29' 11 PR (.0)May 1Mt Hamilton Division Trials
 
Isabel Zhou - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:21.34 PRMar 3Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters13:26.61 PRMar 24Firebird Relays