Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jason Abel
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
28.51
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Adalberto Arroyo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Michael Azzarone
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
200 Meters
25.63
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
300 Meters
40.97
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:00.40
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Mar 2
NJSIAA Last Chance Meet
Alex Barna
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.21
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.03
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Ryan Bassett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3.5
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Tyler Bell
- ?
600 Meters
2:03.59
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.14
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Zachary Berlinski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.72
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Anthony Bilello
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Keith Brown
- ?
800 Meters
2:13.63
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
1000 Meters
3:03.01
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.17
PR
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Joshua Campos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Connor Canton
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
300 Meters
49.58
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.93
PR
Dec 23
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
800 Meters
2:35.97
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Giovanni Canzoneri
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.13
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Joe Capoziello
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
200 Meters
28.40
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Charles Casole
- ?
600 Meters
2:06.12
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.83
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Alex Conklin
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
300 Meters
43.55
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Feb 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #16
Mike Corbo
- ?
1000 Meters
3:32.13
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.52
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Nicholas Costello
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.03
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Owen Desanto
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
400 Meters
1:15.02
PR
Dec 23
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Shane Dorso
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.50
Dec 23
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
David Eggen
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
John Ely
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Danniel Glenn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Aundre Hamilton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.13
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
1000 Meters
2:52.65
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.19
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Jamar Hardy
- ?
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Jared Harris
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.90
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.85
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Nick Howard
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.66
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Jake Irey
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Joshua Joji
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Collins Magare
- ?
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.48
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Chris Manata
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.25
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Anthony Marone
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Vincent Matullo
- ?
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Nathaniel McCarthy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 23
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Long Jump
21' 2.5
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Triple Jump
38' 5.25
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Daniel Mitchell
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.78
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Marc Mitchell
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
39.78
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
55.46
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Ryan O'Connell
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.34
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
54.42
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:09.77
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Matt Pagnotta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.5
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Joseph Ricci
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.20
Feb 29
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
High Jump
5' 8
Jan 9
Ocean County Relays
Cole Rivera
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
200 Meters
30.45
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
300 Meters
49.53
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.80
Dec 23
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Nahtal Rivera
- ?
55 Meter Dash
13.01
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Christian Rowe
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
300 Meters
42.67
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Triple Jump
40' 8
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Job Santillon
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Jaycee Santoriello
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
Chris Sielkowski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.98
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
3200 Meters
10:26.75
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Ryan Snyder
- ?
600 Meters
2:14.11
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.82
PR
Jan 28
Toms River Frosh/Novice Boys
1000 Meters
4:02.70
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Zahkee Spivey
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Jan 31
Shore Conference Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.75
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Joseph Sweeney
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.67
PR
Dec 23
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
3200 Meters
10:54.96
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Chase Yanisko
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Womens
Zill Amin
- ?
55 Meter Dash
10.02
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
300 Meters
57.53
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:24.16
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Jessica Babino
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.09
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
1000 Meters
3:34.96
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.31
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3200 Meters
13:36.04
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Samantha Babino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
Jan 9
Ocean County Relays
Mayra Barrientos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Melissa Barrientos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Marquella Boutsikaris
- ?
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.88
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Shannon Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.75
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Emma Burgess
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.07
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.27
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
1000 Meters
3:29.23
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.89
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Ty-Lynn Campbell-Mack
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Kayla Chiorazzi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
Jan 9
Ocean County Relays
Amy Conlon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.42
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Feb 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #16
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.21
PR
Jan 22
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
Jenna Courtney
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.93
Feb 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #16
200 Meters
33.13
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
55.38
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.58
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Emily Danelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.20
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
1000 Meters
4:08.71
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.38
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1 Mile
6:47.60
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Amanda Decker
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.27
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Alexis Dombrowski
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.08
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Nicole Dowdy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.86
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
1000 Meters
3:41.70
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.18
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
1 Mile
6:16.63
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Amanda Eggen
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.07
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Emily Engelhardt
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.18
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
34.69
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
57.42
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Pimpernelle Favert
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.43
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Savannah Febus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Gianna Guadagno
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Triple Jump
29' 0.25
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Brooklyn Guarascio
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:07.88
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:53.65
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Ashley Hronich
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Jan 22
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
200 Meters
33.85
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
1:00.58
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Dominique Liberto
- ?
800 Meters
3:03.20
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Mariea Liberto
- ?
400 Meters
1:13.85
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
600 Meters
2:06.07
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Jordan MacMoyle
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.88
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Triple Jump
32' 2.75
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Domtillah Magare
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Erin McGauley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
200 Meters
29.12
PR
Feb 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #16
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.32
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
NJSIAA Last Chance Meet
Ashley McGee
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:06.91
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.59
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
1000 Meters
3:59.32
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Jordyn Panckeri
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.41
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
200 Meters
35.71
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.17
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Savannah Quick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.53
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
1 Mile
6:22.14
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1.5
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Haley Rasmussen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11.5
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
Jordan Rich
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Raina Rinaldi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.97
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
1000 Meters
3:49.56
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.68
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1 Mile
6:37.10
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3200 Meters
13:53.38
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
Arielle Rivers
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.33
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Samantha Rullo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Feb 8
Sectional Tune-Up
Lizet Sacramento
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.25
PR
Feb 10
Al Zulewski Field Invitational Meet
Marie Salud
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.63
PR
Jan 22
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
52.64
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.89
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Ava Srinivasan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
Feb 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #16
300 Meters
47.24
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
400 Meters
1:04.79
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
Triple Jump
34' 1.75
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Savanna Sterling
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.47
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Aaliyah Storey
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Jocelyn Vargas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.82
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
58.76
PR
Dec 21
Demarest Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.38
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Raquel Vargas
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
11' 5.75
PR
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Nicole Wadolowski
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:06.35
PR
Dec 30
The Egg Club Invitational
Cassia Weston
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Feb 16
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
High Jump
4' 0
Jan 9
Ocean County Relays
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8.25
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Gracie Winfield
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
PR
Jan 22
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
Gracie Wnfield
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Bloodgood Zoe
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.33
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
48.91
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
400 Meters
1:08.85
PR
Jan 23
Ocean County Championships
Jessica Zumpano
- ?
55 Meter Dash
11.16
Jan 13
Mid-Winter Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.