Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Isaiah Bryner - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.68aApr 13WTC Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:29.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
1600 Meters6:14.56aApr 13WTC Invite
3200 Meters12:51.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Carter Buchheit - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.49aApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split58.50Apr 25Best in the West Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:28.50Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Long Jump17' 1.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Triple Jump34' 6.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Jacob Clouse - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.10Mar 25Kimball Invite
800 Meters2:24.30Apr 6Mitchell Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:24.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
1600 Meters5:29.29aApr 13WTC Invite
3200 Meters11:32.90Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Dylan Ernesti - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.24cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters23.84cApr 13WTC Invite
Long Jump20' 6.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Tayson Ernesti - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters27.04cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Long Jump14' 7.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Casey Lashley - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"16.14cApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"42.24cApr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Jon Mayer - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.97aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters58.36aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split56.60Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Joe Mazanec - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.30Apr 21Chadron Twilight
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.00Mar 25Kimball Invite
1600 Meters6:21.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Cade Payne - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.44cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg90' 1.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Brett Prelle - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMar 25Kimball Invite
200 Meters28.34cMar 25Kimball Invite
 
Gregory Randolph - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split74.20Mar 25Kimball Invite
800 Meters2:44.53aApr 13WTC Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Wiley Rudloff - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.14cMar 25Kimball Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"18.14cApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"46.20aApr 13WTC Invite
 
Jake Sellman - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.74cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb36' 0.00Mar 25Kimball Invite
Discus - 1.6kg98' 10.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Hunter Stevens - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.74cApr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Kyler Stevens - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters60.84cApr 21Chadron Twilight
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Jaydon Walker - 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:36.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
1600 Meters6:02.10Apr 21Chadron Twilight
3200 Meters12:41.90Apr 21Chadron Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"57.84cMar 25Kimball Invite
 
Konnor Weber - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters23.54cApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split53.60Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Austin Wobig - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.34cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters59.13aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split62.00Mar 25Kimball Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:25.00Apr 13WTC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"18.44cApr 21Chadron Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"47.54cApr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Jameson Wood - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 21Chadron Twilight
200 Meters24.12aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters56.01aApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split56.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4.50Mar 25Kimball Invite
 

Womens

Carli Cullan - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.94cApr 6Mitchell Invite
200 Meters29.94cApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters69.18aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split75.50Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Katie Dahl - 12th Grade
400 Meters77.54cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split77.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg20' 7.50Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Discus - 1kg73' 0.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Katie Fritzler - 9th Grade
400 Meters75.14cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split78.20Apr 21Chadron Twilight
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Lauren Gasseling - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34cApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"58.14cApr 6Mitchell Invite
Triple Jump28' 8.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Natalie Gasseling - 12th Grade
400 Meters73.54cMar 25Kimball Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split70.90Apr 25Best in the West Classic
800 Meters2:50.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
1600 Meters6:42.76aApr 13WTC Invite
 
Emily Hansen - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMar 25Kimball Invite
Shot Put - 4kg35' 1.00Apr 25Best in the West Classic
Discus - 1kg107' 4.00Apr 25Best in the West Classic
 
Emily Knote - 9th Grade
100 Meters19.44cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg25' 8.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Discus - 1kg65' 10.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Jori Stewart - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 21Chadron Twilight
200 Meters29.44cMar 25Kimball Invite
400 Meters61.68aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split62.20Apr 25Best in the West Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"18.14cApr 21Chadron Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"48.27aApr 25Best in the West Classic
 
Josie Stewart - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.04cMar 25Kimball Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split64.40Apr 25Best in the West Classic
800 Meters2:38.50aApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"53.64cMar 25Kimball Invite
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 25Kimball Invite
 
Brooke Turek - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 6Mitchell Invite
200 Meters27.74cApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split66.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Kelsey Winner - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters31.34cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split75.90Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 13WTC Invite