Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Isaiah Bryner - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.46aMay 11District C-11
800 Meters - Relay Split2:29.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
1600 Meters5:59.00May 5Bayard BCD
3200 Meters12:51.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Carter Buchheit - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.49aApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split58.50Apr 25Best in the West Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:28.50Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Long Jump17' 1.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Triple Jump37' 7.25May 11District C-11
 
Jacob Clouse - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.10Mar 25Kimball Invite
800 Meters2:24.30Apr 6Mitchell Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:24.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
1600 Meters5:29.29aApr 13WTC Invite
3200 Meters11:32.90Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Dylan Ernesti - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.24cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters23.84cApr 13WTC Invite
Long Jump21' 9.50May 11District C-11
 
Tayson Ernesti - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters27.04cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Long Jump16' 3.00May 11District C-11
 
Casey Lashley - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.80aMay 5Bayard BCD
400 Meters - Relay Split60.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"15.84cMay 11District C-11
300m Hurdles - 36"42.24cApr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Jonathon Mayer - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.11aMay 11District C-11
200 Meters24.97aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters57.81aMay 5Bayard BCD
400 Meters - Relay Split56.50May 11District C-11
 
Joe Mazanec - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.30Apr 21Chadron Twilight
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.00Mar 25Kimball Invite
1600 Meters6:21.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
3200 Meters14:17.57aMay 11District C-11
 
Cade Payne - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.44cApr 21Chadron Twilight
200 Meters33.88aMay 5Bayard BCD
800 Meters - Relay Split3:38.40May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7.00May 11District C-11
Discus - 1.6kg90' 1.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Brett Prelle - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMar 25Kimball Invite
200 Meters28.34cMar 25Kimball Invite
 
Gregory Randolph - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split68.80May 5Bayard BCD
800 Meters2:29.13aMay 11District C-11
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 5Bayard BCD
 
Wiley Rudloff - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.28aMay 11District C-11
400 Meters - Relay Split58.60May 5Bayard BCD
110m Hurdles - 39"18.14cApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"46.03aMay 5Bayard BCD
 
Jake Sellman - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.74cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb36' 0.00Mar 25Kimball Invite
Discus - 1.6kg99' 1.00May 5Bayard BCD
 
Hunter Stevens - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.01aMay 5Bayard BCD
 
Kyler Stevens - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters60.84cApr 21Chadron Twilight
800 Meters - Relay Split2:30.50May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Triple Jump37' 8.25May 11District C-11
 
Jaydon Walker - 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:32.70May 11District C-11
1600 Meters5:52.00May 5Bayard BCD
3200 Meters12:03.10May 5Bayard BCD
300m Hurdles - 36"57.84cMar 25Kimball Invite
 
Konnor Weber - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters23.54cApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters54.58aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split53.60Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Austin Wobig - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.34cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters59.13aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split58.30May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
800 Meters2:28.42aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split2:25.00Apr 13WTC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"17.87aMay 5Bayard BCD
300m Hurdles - 36"46.10aMay 11District C-11
 
Jameson Wood - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 21Chadron Twilight
200 Meters23.78aMay 5Bayard BCD
400 Meters56.01aApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split56.10Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4.50Mar 25Kimball Invite
 

Womens

Carli Cullan - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.94cApr 6Mitchell Invite
200 Meters29.94cApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters69.18aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split75.50Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Kate-Lynn Dahl - 12th Grade
400 Meters77.54cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split77.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
800 Meters3:11.40May 5Bayard BCD
800 Meters - Relay Split3:17.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Shot Put - 4kg21' 6.75May 11District C-11
Discus - 1kg73' 0.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
 
Kaitlyn Fritzler - 9th Grade
400 Meters75.14cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split76.20May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
800 Meters3:10.80May 5Bayard BCD
800 Meters - Relay Split3:11.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Lauren Gasseling - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split3:20.00May 11District C-11
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34cApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"58.14cApr 6Mitchell Invite
Triple Jump28' 8.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Natalie Gasseling - 12th Grade
400 Meters71.29aMay 5Bayard BCD
400 Meters - Relay Split70.90Apr 25Best in the West Classic
800 Meters2:50.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:54.90May 11District C-11
1600 Meters6:42.76aApr 13WTC Invite
3200 Meters15:16.54aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Emily Hansen - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMar 25Kimball Invite
Shot Put - 4kg35' 1.00Apr 25Best in the West Classic
Discus - 1kg107' 4.00Apr 25Best in the West Classic
 
Emily Knote - 9th Grade
100 Meters19.44cApr 21Chadron Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg25' 8.00Apr 21Chadron Twilight
Discus - 1kg66' 5.50May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Jori Stewart - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 21Chadron Twilight
200 Meters29.44cMar 25Kimball Invite
400 Meters61.68aApr 6Mitchell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split62.20Apr 25Best in the West Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"18.14cApr 21Chadron Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"47.39aMay 11District C-11
 
Josie Stewart - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.83aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split63.30May 5Bayard BCD
800 Meters2:32.16aMay 5Bayard BCD
1600 Meters6:52.17aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"53.64cMar 25Kimball Invite
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Brooke Turek - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 6Mitchell Invite
200 Meters27.74cApr 13WTC Invite
400 Meters65.44aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split63.10May 11District C-11
Shot Put - 4kg32' 1.25May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Kelsey Winner - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters31.34cApr 21Chadron Twilight
400 Meters69.37aMay 5Bayard BCD
400 Meters - Relay Split67.70May 11District C-11
800 Meters - Relay Split3:16.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 13WTC Invite