Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chase Adams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.92
Mar 30
LPS Open
400 Meters
1:00.59
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Bryce Ahlers
- ?
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Peyton Aipperspach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
May 11
A-4 Districts
200 Meters
24.83
May 11
A-4 Districts
Long Jump
18' 9.5
Mar 30
LPS Open
Chad Alexander
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.22
May 11
A-4 Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34c
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Elliott Alexander
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.88
May 11
A-4 Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.24
May 11
A-4 Districts
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Kyle Allen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.69
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:22.98
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
3200 Meters
11:26.81
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Austin Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.25
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 10
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Devin Beckner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Drake Beckner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.66
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Jacob Bernard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.56
Mar 30
LPS Open
3200 Meters
13:18.28
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
William Bounds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
27.69
Mar 30
LPS Open
Kyle Briggs
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 10
May 11
A-4 Districts
Garrett Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.26
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:49.29
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
3200 Meters
12:18.56
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Kobe Brown
- ?
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
27.43
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Jack Bruner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.48
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:40.29
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
3200 Meters
12:17.09
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Noah Cardwell
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04c
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.84c
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Corey Carpenter
- ?
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Lane Christensen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.27
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Jack Cobb
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.95
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100 Meters
11.34
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
200 Meters
23.37
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.75
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Andrej Dakic
- ?
100 Meters
12.73
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
25.88
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Kobie Day
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 3
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Ian Ehrenfried
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7
Mar 30
LPS Open
Austin Essman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
28.52
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Long Jump
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Ben Estes
- ?
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Triple Jump
25' 1
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Jacob Everts
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.01
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:49.30
Mar 30
LPS Open
Zach Everts
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.35
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
6:06.56
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
3200 Meters
13:33.58
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Bryan Fitch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.97
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
800 Meters
2:16.29
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
1600 Meters
5:09.70
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Connor French
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
200 Meters
24.76
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Cristobal Gajardo-Cifuentes
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
PR
May 21
NSAA Class A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.80
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
Chris Garjardo
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.81
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.76
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Jonathan Gerdes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
27.72
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Long Jump
16' 9.25
Mar 30
LPS Open
Austin Gubbels
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.75
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:15.70
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Matt Guevara
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.61
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:22.87
Mar 30
LPS Open
Zach Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
25.11
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Kalin Heidbrink
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.75
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 8
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
Aidan Holsten
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.59
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Corbin Hubbell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.81
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:02.79
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
1600 Meters
4:36.90
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
3200 Meters
10:33.55
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Gabe Hudak
- ?
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Henery Hughs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Blake Ingamells
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
200 Meters
25.26
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Mason Ingwersen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.21
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:23.2h
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Bryce Janes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.99
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:23.80
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Peter Jurich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Travis Justice
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
William Keck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.11
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
4:58.48
May 4
HAC Championships
Jackson Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.79
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Justin Kercher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
25.96
Mar 30
LPS Open
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Triple Jump
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Sam Kiewra
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.10
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:17.89
Mar 30
LPS Open
Chevy Kruger
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Jack Kurtenbach
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.80
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
800 Meters
2:14.95
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
Justin Kurtenbach
- ?
800 Meters
2:15.84
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Allen Lee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.7h
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Darrix Lim
- ?
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
28.29
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Turner Linafelter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.26
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:28.96
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Aaron Link
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:29.08
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Juan Lopes
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9.75
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Magwire Lott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.9h
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
4:52.67
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Dylan Lowery
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.24
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
400 Meters
1:04.68
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Jack McGowan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.50
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:48.76
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
3200 Meters
12:20.57
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Kyle McMichael
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.54
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:23.47
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Ben Mehmedbegovic
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.95
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.18
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.24
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Adam Neeman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.31
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Caleb Newburn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.74
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.77
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Zion Osorio
- ?
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
25.71
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Chase Peterson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100 Meters
11.90
Mar 30
LPS Open
Charles Poore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Josh Powers
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.12
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:10.98
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Tyler Pramberg
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.04
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
5:11.1h
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
3200 Meters
11:40.65
May 4
HAC Championships
Justin Reed
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
28.00
Mar 30
LPS Open
Conner Riekenberg
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
400 Meters
56.19
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
Adam Sanchez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Long Jump
17' 2.25
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Jacob Schoening
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Jerrod Searcey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Logan Siphend
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
Apr 15
Titan Classic
200 Meters
23.77
May 11
A-4 Districts
AJ Sipherd
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.84
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:19.29
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
Jacob Stock
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.78
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.96
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.96
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Peyton Stoppel
- ?
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Sabian Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.21
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
Chase Uher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
26.10
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
May 11
A-4 Districts
Carson Walters
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
200 Meters
23.95
May 11
A-4 Districts
400 Meters
55.18
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Darveon Weaver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Jesse West
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.65
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
1600 Meters
5:05.45
Apr 15
Titan Classic
3200 Meters
10:40.86
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Pierce Yates
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Womens
Jadyn Agee
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.94
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:31.10
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Zoe Anderson
- ?
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
200 Meters
32.72
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Emily Auman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
200 Meters
30.53
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Sophia Becker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.59
May 11
A-4 Districts
1600 Meters
6:00.74
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Henley Dean
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 7
Mar 30
LPS Open
Valeriya Dedushkevich
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Jasmine Dennis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Madison Doty
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Discus - 1kg
43' 3
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Emily Dresbach
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Rachel Dweikat
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.72
May 11
A-4 Districts
1600 Meters
5:31.14
Mar 30
LPS Open
Haley Elstun
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.25
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
Discus - 1kg
81' 4
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Heidi Elstun
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Discus - 1kg
90' 11
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Mckenna Fredrick
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.62
Mar 30
LPS Open
Taylor Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
PR
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 6
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Allison Harrignton
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Tatum Harstick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.58
May 11
A-4 Districts
800 Meters
2:40.53
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
1600 Meters
5:59.1h
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Ellie Harter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Elyse Hartter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
27.52
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Nicole Hollander
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.59
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
1600 Meters
6:01.2h
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Sora Hutchison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
29.13
Apr 15
Titan Classic
400 Meters
1:05.66
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Heidi Isenmann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
Mar 30
LPS Open
Alicia Jessen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 4
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Lacey Jessen
- ?
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
Elyssa Jurgens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
200 Meters
27.28
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
400 Meters
1:05.45
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Elizabeth Jurich
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.60
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.94
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Rayegan Kent
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.25
May 11
A-4 Districts
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Keleigh Ketelhut
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
Elise Kreikmeier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.40
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Allison Larson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
200 Meters
35.03
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Kristen Loudon
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.08
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.38
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.34
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Britni Luethke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.97
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
6:22.06
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
3200 Meters
13:13.58
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Payton Mayfield
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Riannon McCracken
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.04
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
800 Meters
3:35.27
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Jessica McKee
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.07
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
800 Meters
3:14.96
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Jade Mendoza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Discus - 1kg
97' 11
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Peyton Mickells
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
400 Meters
1:12.19
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Peyton Ohnoutka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 4
HAC Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Hailey Piippo
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
10' 5
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Discus - 1kg
26' 9
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Peyton Potratz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
May 11
A-4 Districts
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.86
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Ali ROh
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
KJ Roh
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Lexi Rouse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.58
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
1600 Meters
6:02.99
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Savannah Rugh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
200 Meters
30.13
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
400 Meters
1:12.95
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Karis Sandin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.56
PR
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Regan Sankey
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Jamison Sapp
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 7.75
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Hallie Savidge
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.95
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.08
May 4
HAC Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Emilee Schilke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.07
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
1600 Meters
5:34.25
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Stephanie Schroeder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3
Mar 30
LPS Open
Discus - 1kg
32' 4
Mar 30
LPS Open
Liberty Sears
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 10
May 4
HAC Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Mya Sears
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
Triple Jump
32' 7
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invite
Hailey Seizys
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Camryn Self
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.03
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
3200 Meters
13:00.15
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Alana Sesow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.35
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
1600 Meters
5:09.88
PR
May 21
NSAA Class A State Championships
3200 Meters
11:04.07
PR
May 21
NSAA Class A State Championships
Tatum Sesow
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Emilee Shostrom
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
Apr 8
Kearney Invite
Discus - 1kg
138' 4
PR
May 11
A-4 Districts
Olivia Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.50
PR
Apr 15
Titan Classic
1600 Meters
5:33.89
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
3200 Meters
11:30.72
PR
May 21
NSAA Class A State Championships
Amber Squires
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.17
Mar 30
LPS Open
3200 Meters
12:51.75
Apr 28
LPS Championships
Kassandra Stangl
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Shyle Swisher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.75
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Discus - 1kg
80' 1
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Sanaya Taylor
- ?
Long Jump
10' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Abigail Thacker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 0
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Maddie Tolly
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 8
PR
May 4
HAC Championships
Karlie Van Meter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.73
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
800 Meters
2:54.42
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
Isab Villanueva
- ?
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Katie Vinkenberg
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.76
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.12
May 4
HAC Championships
Sabrina Vinkenberg
- ?
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Mar 30
LPS Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.37
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.81
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Jennifer Wang
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.2h
PR
Apr 5
Silverhawk JV Invitational
Rachel Weber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.80
Apr 28
LPS Championships
800 Meters
2:51.75
Mar 30
LPS Open
Alyia Whitehall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.65
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:55.11
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
3200 Meters
15:14.59
Apr 19
Lincoln East JV
Kayla Whitney
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.42
PR
Mar 18
Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.15
PR
Apr 12
LPS JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Mar 30
LPS Open
Jasmine Wilson
- ?
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
Crystal Xu
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.26
Apr 26
Lancaster County Freshmen Meet
800 Meters
3:02.32
Mar 30
LPS Open
1600 Meters
6:46.84
Mar 30
LPS Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.