Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

DeMarco Ayala - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Long Jump16' 3.25Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Kyle Black - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.65aMay 10District D-11
1600 Meters5:43.13aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
3200 Meters12:40.76aApr 6Mitchell Invite
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 10District D-11
 
Ben Cantu - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.84cApr 6Mitchell Invite
200 Meters30.77aApr 6Mitchell Invite
Shot Put - 12lb36' 5.00May 5Bayard BCD
Discus - 1.6kg90' 11.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Trevor Cecil - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.21aMay 10District D-11
200 Meters25.26aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
 
Jayden Harvey - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:48.51aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 5Bayard BCD
 
Johnny Hessler - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 1.50Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
Discus - 1.6kg123' 0.00Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
 
John Hill - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 6.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Discus - 1.6kg83' 7.00Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
 
Rowdy Lind - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters28.25aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
Long Jump16' 2.50May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Aaron Lopez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Discus - 1.6kg100' 6.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Keaton Robb - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.07aMay 10District D-11
110m Hurdles - 39"15.74cApr 13WTC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"42.39aApr 13WTC Invite
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
Long Jump18' 10.00Apr 6Mitchell Invite
 
Phillip Soto - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.75aMay 10District D-11
200 Meters27.17aMay 5Bayard BCD
 
Eric Torres - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:24.30aMay 10District D-11
3200 Meters12:13.65aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 

Womens

Sadie Cooley - 9th Grade
400 Meters74.73aApr 6Mitchell Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"21.04cApr 13WTC Invite
Long Jump14' 0.25May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Peyton Gibson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 13WTC Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"18.84cApr 13WTC Invite
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Jessica Harvey - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 13WTC Invite
200 Meters26.68aMay 5Bayard BCD
Pole Vault8' 6.00Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
Long Jump16' 8.50Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Shandie Hess - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:55.93aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
3200 Meters14:34.69aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
 
Ashton Hoffman - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.92aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
Shot Put - 4kg32' 0.75May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Discus - 1kg85' 10.50May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Christine Humphrey - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:15.41aApr 13WTC Invite
1600 Meters6:53.96aMay 10District D-11
3200 Meters15:34.44aMay 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Vania Jaimes - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg14' 8.00Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
Discus - 1kg47' 1.00Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
 
Shalyn Lackey - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.81aMay 10District D-11
200 Meters28.20aMay 10District D-11
High Jump4' 4.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Long Jump15' 0.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
 
Andrea Lashley - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:04.03aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
3200 Meters14:21.96aMay 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"56.76aApr 13WTC Invite
 
Lilyanna Martin - 11th Grade
400 Meters62.57aMay 5Bayard BCD
800 Meters2:32.07aMay 5Bayard BCD
High Jump4' 11.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference
Triple Jump35' 7.00May 10District D-11
 
Katelan Rodgers - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:13.93aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
1600 Meters7:22.30aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
3200 Meters15:32.68aMay 10District D-11
 
Laura Sherrod - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cApr 13WTC Invite
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 25Morrill Early Bird
Triple Jump32' 5.75May 10District D-11
 
Stefani Tarin - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:48.77aApr 6Mitchell Invite
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 13WTC Invite
 
Trinidad Ventura - 11th Grade
400 Meters86.18aMar 25Morrill Early Bird
300m Hurdles - 30"66.52aApr 13WTC Invite
Discus - 1kg61' 11.00May 1Panhandle Athletic Conference