Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Argent Ademi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Joe Andersen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
200 Meters
29.44c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
1:02.74c
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Ugo Anyaegbunam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Apayo Apayo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Mason Armstead
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
PR
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
200 Meters
22.62
PR
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
400 Meters
52.02
PR
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
Nick Avilia
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.57
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
Devean Bailey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Carson Bartak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
Apr 18
Dennis Smith Invitational
200 Meters
23.10
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
Francisco Becerra
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.8h
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
3200 Meters
11:02.38
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
Tommy Blake
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.79
Apr 4
Bellevue West Freshmen
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Joe Boever
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.13
PR
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:17.88
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Anthony Bope
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Michael Bope
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
Joe Boulay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.90
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Will Brison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
29.09
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Gavin Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Kobe Bryson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.95
PR
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
100 Meters
11.41
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
400 Meters
56.70
PR
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
Long Jump
18' 3.75
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
Michael Buckley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.62
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
1600 Meters
4:29.26
PR
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
3200 Meters
10:14.7h
PR
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
Alex Bullock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
John Bullocks
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
100 Meters
11.22
PR
Apr 18
Dennis Smith Invitational
Leo Burns
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.68
PR
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
1600 Meters
4:31.13
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
Elisha Burts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
200 Meters
25.49
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
Barrett Cavanaugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Quincy Cervantes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Aidan Chapman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.2h
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
1600 Meters
5:10.0h
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
James Chapman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.44
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
3200 Meters
10:21.32
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
Timothy Chase
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
58.54c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Anthony Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
John Coniglio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
26.44
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Leo Connors
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
PR
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Josh Corey
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
Thomas Corpuz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
Tristan Curd
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
55.54c
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Alex Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.34
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:04.11
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
Luke Dickas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.52
Apr 20
Kansas Relays
1600 Meters
4:28.61
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:10.3h
PR
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
Tyler Diesing
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:10.0h
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Cole Dolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
27.64
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
John Donahue
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Nathan Dostal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Luke Drelicharz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.21
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
3200 Meters
12:02.69
PR
Apr 4
Bellevue West Freshmen
Jack Drew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
29.78
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Tomas Eby
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
1600 Meters
5:27.41
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
3200 Meters
12:04.0h
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Jack Eggers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.20
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.91
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
195m Hurdles - 33"
31.35
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.79
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Hank Engelbert
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 2
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
Danny Fagan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
800 Meters
2:28.86
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Brandon Finn-Jackson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.41
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
1600 Meters
5:26.0h
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Gavin Forster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.10
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.62
PR
Apr 27
Millard West 9th Invitational
195m Hurdles - 33"
29.90
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.24c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Jack Francl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Jared Groves
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Noah Guzinski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
1:02.84c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Gabe Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Mikey Hart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 27
Millard West 9th Invitational
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
Matthew Hazel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.26
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Jackson Herbert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
26.88
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
400 Meters
1:00.92
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Brayden Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Cameron James
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Andrew Joppa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.18
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Luke Jungers
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
Jude Kenney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Joe Kieny
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.80
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 7
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Chris Kim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
James Knudsen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
54.01
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Kondi Komacha
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Joe Krawczyk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Jack Krejci
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.98
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.90
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
John Krejci
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.99
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.81
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
Paul Lampert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.09
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
Max Lauritsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.50
Apr 18
Dennis Smith Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.89
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
3200 Meters
11:26.66
PR
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
Owen Lynch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
29.34
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Colin Mahoney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.93
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
1600 Meters
4:31.61
PR
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
3200 Meters
9:51.04
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
Alex Martinez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
30.37
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Alex Masek
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.58
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Robbie Masek
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
55.14c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Ian Mathouser
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
400 Meters
58.31
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Kameron Mayo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
John McLeay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
59.34
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Zach Molczyk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.30
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Jonah Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
200 Meters
23.64c
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
Kal-El Morman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.30
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
Long Jump
21' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
Triple Jump
43' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
Derrick Morman Jr
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
Triple Jump
41' 8.5
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
Jackson Morris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.71
PR
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
1600 Meters
4:48.21
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
Ethan Morrow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
58.53
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Cameron Mulholland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.51
Apr 18
Dennis Smith Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.07
PR
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Andrew Nanfito
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 0
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Declan Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Cade Neubauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.6h
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
1600 Meters
4:54.78
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
3200 Meters
11:36.49
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
Colin Nichols
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
400 Meters
53.32
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Robert Nizzi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.11
Apr 4
Bellevue West Freshmen
1600 Meters
5:11.0h
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:36.70
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Ethan Noon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.24c
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
800 Meters
2:08.77
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Joe Nussrallah
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.04
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Tobey Okafor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
200 Meters
24.44c
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.71
PR
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Eric Olsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.19
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Michael Palmesano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.31
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Gavin Parks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Nasire Perry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
Max Peterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
29.48
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Sam Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Keyshawn Pettis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 3
Apr 18
Dennis Smith Invitational
Dante Pierce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Jack Piernicky
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.74c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
75m Hurdles - 39"
15.40
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.49
PR
Apr 27
Millard West 9th Invitational
195m Hurdles - 33"
33.39
PR
Apr 16
Fremont 9th grade meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.64c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Ryan Plambeck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
27.03
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
59.61
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Jimmy Quinn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
400 Meters
1:04.95
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Jack Raikar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.28
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Xzavier Reed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
200 Meters
22.62
PR
Apr 22
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Triple Jump
44' 4
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Patrick Reinhart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Taylor Renteria
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Major Rhoten
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Dan Richter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
58.07
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Joe Romero
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
200 Meters
24.12
PR
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Julian Rosas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Apr 27
Millard West 9th Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.69
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Jimmy Rosenthal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.70
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.95
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
Josh Royal
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.89
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Trey Salistean
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
John Schembari
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.2h
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
3200 Meters
9:57.72
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
Ethan Sibbernsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.8h
PR
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Triple Jump
36' 0.75
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Max Sladovnik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Long Jump
17' 1.5
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
Henry Slagle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.85
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
1600 Meters
4:44.9h
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
3200 Meters
10:14.08
Apr 18
Dennis Smith Invitational
Isaac Sommer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.30
Apr 2
Bellevue East Chieftain Invite
1600 Meters
5:12.64
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Aiden Starkey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Hayden Stessman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.04c
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
400 Meters
53.57
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
High Jump
5' 11
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Noah Strako
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.67
PR
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
100 Meters
10.87
PR
Apr 20
Kansas Relays
200 Meters
22.03
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
400 Meters
51.32
PR
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.35
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.87
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
David Taylor
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
400 Meters
1:01.74c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Gordon Taylor
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.84
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Nick Tomasello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Mar 26
North 9-10 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Lincoln Tripp
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Max Twit
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.1h
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.84
PR
Apr 4
Bellevue West Freshmen
Cole Uhl
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.44
PR
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
400 Meters
52.22
PR
May 8
A-3 District Track Meet - North Platte
Xavier Vaughn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Apr 13
Titan Classic Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 10
PR
Apr 5
Kearney High Invite
Tony Villareal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.6h
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Peter Voller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.73
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Tommy Waring
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Ethan Weber
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.0h
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
3200 Meters
11:30.67
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Cameron West
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.51
PR
Mar 15
Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.77
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.51
PR
May 3
Omaha Metro JV Championships
Grant West
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.61
PR
Apr 25
2019 George Anderson Invite
1600 Meters
4:23.48
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Championships
3200 Meters
9:38.35
PR
May 1
2019 Omaha Metro Conference Championships
Jack Wilkins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.34c
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
800 Meters
2:12.83
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Jake Woodard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Brayden Woodward-Lang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 27
Millard South JV Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Mason Woolery
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
400 Meters
1:07.99
PR
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Abram Wulf
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
Apr 9
Bellevue East JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 8
Apr 24
Prep/Marian JV Metro Track
Paul Wynegar
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:09.0h
Mar 21
Metro JV meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.