Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Indoor
2022
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cody Boon
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:23.9h
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.17
Apr 29
RPAC
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.44c
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Eli Fink
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.88
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
1600 Meters
4:54.06
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
3200 Meters
11:07.46
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Gideon Fink
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.82
Apr 29
RPAC
1600 Meters
5:09.71
May 12
C-11 District Meet
3200 Meters
11:25.85
Apr 29
RPAC
Trey Haislip
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5.75
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 11
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Noah Kerchal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
200 Meters
24.48
Apr 29
RPAC
400 Meters
54.21
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Long Jump
20' 6.25
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
Triple Jump
39' 8.75
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Wyatt Lemon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.48
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 9
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Bailey Peckham
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.50
May 12
C-11 District Meet
3200 Meters
11:01.6h
May 12
C-11 District Meet
Logan Rowland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.25
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
DJ Sandberg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Phalen Sanford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
400 Meters
51.57
Apr 29
RPAC
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.50
May 21
NSAA Class C State Championships
High Jump
6' 3
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Tallan Schrader
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Ty Swenson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.1h
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
Brenden Warman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.21
May 12
C-11 District Meet
800 Meters
2:28.03
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.1h
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Matthew Wissink
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.05
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
1600 Meters
5:56.6h
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
3200 Meters
13:05.22
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Womens
Allie Behlke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
400 Meters
1:16.96
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Triple Jump
28' 8.25
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Kaylee Burke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
200 Meters
29.68
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
400 Meters
1:11.43
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
Kelcie Burke
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.68
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Sofie Christensen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
6:58.1h
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
3200 Meters
14:50.04
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.34
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Long Jump
11' 8.25
PR
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Mattie Daniels
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Long Jump
9' 5.25
PR
May 12
C-11 District Meet
Aubrey Frederick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
May 21
NSAA Class C State Championships
200 Meters
27.41
Apr 29
RPAC
400 Meters
1:01.11
Apr 29
RPAC
800 Meters
2:31.5h
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
Grace Frederick
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
Apr 29
RPAC
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.99
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Carli Haislip
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.55
May 12
C-11 District Meet
400 Meters
1:13.04
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
800 Meters
3:05.93
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
Apr 11
Don Stine
Emily Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.92
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
400 Meters
1:05.33
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
800 Meters
2:33.87
Apr 29
RPAC
Triple Jump
31' 2
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Nicole Kent
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.75
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Discus - 1kg
95' 1
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Madison Lambley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.36
Apr 29
RPAC
1600 Meters
5:22.81
May 21
NSAA Class C State Championships
3200 Meters
11:49.02
May 21
NSAA Class C State Championships
Dawson Latta
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.10
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.86
May 12
C-11 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.37
May 12
C-11 District Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Daphne Lucas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
200 Meters
37.97
PR
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:32.94
PR
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Discus - 1kg
66' 2
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
Citori Lutz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2.5
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Stephanie McCarthy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.93
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
800 Meters
2:35.22
Apr 29
RPAC
1600 Meters
6:21.65
PR
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Jera Myers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
33.37
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
400 Meters
1:21.78
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Long Jump
12' 1.25
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Laura Nelms
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.74
PR
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
1600 Meters
6:18.9h
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
3200 Meters
14:11.10
Apr 29
RPAC
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.29
PR
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
May 2
Rawlins County JV
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Fayelee Sanford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
200 Meters
29.97
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 5
Dundy County-Stratton Invite
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Chase County Invite
Olivia Sis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.55
May 12
C-11 District Meet
3200 Meters
16:09.49
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Rylee Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
200 Meters
32.89
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Ashlyn Wiese
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.82
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
800 Meters
3:25.18
Apr 26
St. Francis HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
Apr 1
LeRoy Hoehner Track Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
PR
Apr 11
Don Stine
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Payton Zarkowski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11.25
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Discus - 1kg
109' 4
May 6
Dundy Co-Stratton Twilight
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.