Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Callahan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.5h
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
3200 Meters
11:47.87
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Ignacio Estrada
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.67
Apr 29
RPAC
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 5
Alma Twilight
Dakota Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Jordan Holen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
200 Meters
26.33
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Riley Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.25
Apr 29
RPAC
1600 Meters
5:07.9h
May 5
Alma Twilight
Wyatt Kaps
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
Apr 29
RPAC
Cole Kennedy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.79
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
1600 Meters
4:31.16
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
3200 Meters
10:09.52
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Jared Kugler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.3h
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Austin Long
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.07
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 5
Alma Twilight
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Creighton Peterson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6
May 5
Alma Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 3
Apr 29
RPAC
Miles Peterson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.25
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Noah Renken
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.79
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
3200 Meters
13:18.7h
May 5
Alma Twilight
Andy Stephens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
May 5
Alma Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 6
May 5
Alma Twilight
Teague Summers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.29
Apr 29
RPAC
Chandler Wagner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.74c
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Wyatt Wilken
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 29
RPAC
200 Meters
24.41
Apr 29
RPAC
Long Jump
16' 3
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Tyrell Younger
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Womens
Aubree Ackerman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.0h
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Kaylee Andersen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.38
Apr 29
RPAC
Alexa Berry
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.74
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Laurel Berry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
Apr 29
RPAC
200 Meters
31.66
Apr 29
RPAC
Tessa Callahan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.78
Apr 29
RPAC
Halle Dahlgren
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 5
Alma Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64c
May 5
Alma Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.94c
May 5
Alma Twilight
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Haley Dannehl
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Audrey Denny
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.0h
May 5
Alma Twilight
3200 Meters
14:12.17
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Brenna Denny
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.56
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Ay-Peri Dzhumoshalieva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.20
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Kristine Edgren
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Discus - 1kg
115' 9
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Atlee High
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.37
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Katrin Hinterkopf
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Mollie Kaps
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
Apr 29
RPAC
Pole Vault
10' 2
PR
May 21
NSAA Class D State Championships
Courtney Philips
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Kara Philips
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.2h
May 5
Alma Twilight
3200 Meters
15:05.2h
May 5
Alma Twilight
Kaitlyn Ryan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
Karmen Schmitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
May 5
Alma Twilight
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Long Jump
15' 0.75
May 5
Alma Twilight
Lindsay Schutz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
Apr 29
RPAC
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
Apr 29
RPAC
Grace Schwarz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.9h
PR
May 5
Alma Twilight
1600 Meters
5:47.01
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
3200 Meters
13:05.92
PR
Apr 29
RPAC
Triple Jump
30' 4.25
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.