Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Christian Gentry
Cauy Golter
Tad Grasz
Alex Miller
-
Roster Only53' 8.40Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Bodee Assels - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
200 Meters23.74cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters58.64cMar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Case Axthelm - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:15.10May 10District D-10
3200 Meters13:44.60Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
 
Christian Gentry - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.34cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
Shot Put - 12lb42' 0.00Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg129' 6.00Apr 28MNAC Track Championship
 
Cauy Golter - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.525aApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb31' 5.00Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg99' 1.00Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
Long Jump16' 2.00Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump31' 5.75Apr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Tad Grasz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMay 10District D-10
200 Meters28.44cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
Shot Put - 12lb35' 2.50Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg96' 3.00May 10District D-10
 
Jack Griffiths - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.856aApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
200 Meters26.44cMar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
Long Jump16' 0.00Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Noah Jurjens - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.84cMay 10District D-10
400 Meters - Relay Split57.90Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters2:22.80Apr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:09.10May 10District D-10
1600 Meters4:58.80May 10District D-10
3200 Meters11:26.50Apr 28MNAC Track Championship
 
Colton Lovitt - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.14cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
400 Meters53.94cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split55.60Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
800 Meters2:22.50Apr 28MNAC Track Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split2:08.00May 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
Long Jump20' 4.00May 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
Triple Jump40' 0.50Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Alex Miller - 12th Grade
400 Meters63.14cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split63.20Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters2:33.60Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:30.00Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Logan Porter - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.54cMay 10District D-10
400 Meters - Relay Split61.20Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters2:33.80Apr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.40Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Triple Jump31' 5.00Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
 
Miguel Reese - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.94cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
200 Meters27.04cApr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters61.14cApr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60May 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters2:29.00Apr 28MNAC Track Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"55.070aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
 
Lysle (TJ) Roe - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.041aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
400 Meters62.24cMay 10District D-10
400 Meters - Relay Split60.20Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters2:20.00May 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:12.30May 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
 
Tyrell Rossman - 12th Grade
400 Meters61.94cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
800 Meters2:25.90Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:17.30May 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
 
Matthew Walker - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:24.10Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
 

Womens

Madyson Arterburn - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:03.20Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split3:01.60Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
1600 Meters7:10.70Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
 
Rene Assels - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
200 Meters31.94cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.00Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Discus - 1kg63' 10.00Mar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
 
Tara Callahan - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg42' 4.25Apr 28MNAC Track Championship
Discus - 1kg136' 0.00Apr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Hope Hannon - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.671aApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split3:18.30Mar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"19.84cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"57.24cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Holly Hansen - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters89.854aApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"22.24cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"69.077aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
Long Jump10' 5.00May 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
 
Michaela Jurjens - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.485aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split62.80May 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"48.04cMay 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
Pole Vault10' 7.00Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Emma Lewis - 10th Grade
400 Meters75.14cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split3:19.50Mar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
Long Jump12' 3.25May 10District D-10
Triple Jump27' 11.75May 10District D-10
 
Megan Lusk - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.825aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
200 Meters29.64cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters77.44cMar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Emily Mann - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.723aApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters71.94cMar 31Elwood Pirate Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split67.50May 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
100m Hurdles - 33"18.44cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.14cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Joya Most - 12th Grade
400 Meters65.24cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split64.00May 10District D-10
100m Hurdles - 33"19.261aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"56.34cApr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 18Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Pole Vault5' 10.00May 10District D-10
Long Jump13' 5.25Apr 13Sutherland Invitational Track & Field Meet
 
Elizabeth Sitorius - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters31.509aMar 25Hershey-St. Patrick's Track Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg29' 1.00Apr 28MNAC Track Championship
Discus - 1kg89' 7.00May 10District D-10
 
Emery Swan - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.64cMay 5Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters59.74cApr 28MNAC Track Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split59.20May 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
800 Meters2:20.14aMay 19NSAA Class D State Championship (F-Sa)
1600 Meters5:53.00Apr 7South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track & Field Meet