Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1973
1972
1967
1965
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1954
1953
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Matthew Abraham
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Colby Adams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.89
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:22.98
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Enow Akem
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Kamran Akhenaton
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:22.51
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Long Jump
17' 8
(.0)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Casper Aliaga
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.94
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
1600 Meters
4:45.70
May 11
WCAL Finals
3200 Meters
10:22.10
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Matthew Almeida
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
28.50
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Ryan Alvarado
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Isaiah Amanuel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.3h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:06.0h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
11:35.21
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Zack Amdursky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.50
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:59.3h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Scott Andersen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.78
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
3200 Meters
11:16.79
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Joseph Anderson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84c
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.14c
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Josh Andrada
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
32' 2
(-.1)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Graham Archer
- 10th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.61
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.94c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Javier Ascencio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.51
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
11:17.77
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Matthew Atangan
- 11th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.75
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Adam Aviles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Ian Bailey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.21
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Dan Balboni
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.89
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.63
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:17.59
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
3200 Meters
9:10.19
May 25
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Athlete1 Bellarmine
- ?
Triple Jump
37' 11
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
David Blouin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Jack Boennighausen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.59
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:54.40
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
11:08.38
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Marco Bologna
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Brady Brivouillet
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Drew Broch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Jason Bruni
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.10
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
1600 Meters
4:59.45
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:48.25
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Justin Cai
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.61
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
4:58.57
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
10:51.29
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Luis Callahan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.24
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:37.81
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Max Camposano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Paul Cantos
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Christopher Carmona
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.53
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
1600 Meters
5:02.14
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Dante Carollo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.02
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.58
(-1.8)
May 11
WCAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.02
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Roland Casiquin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.35
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.81
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Jake Castro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
41' 8
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Derek Cech
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.1h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
4:54.80
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Davin Cheng
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1.5
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Alex Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 7
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Thomas Clark
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.52
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
1600 Meters
4:54.70
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
10:23.29
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Constantine Cole
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Triple Jump
41' 10.5
(1.2)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
CianĂ¡n Conefrey-Shinozaki
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.79
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
10:32.33
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Paul Contos
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Rafael Cooper
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.70
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
6:23.75
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Cole Corsiglia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
22.85
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Austin Cottarel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.60
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Ryan Crawford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
(.9)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Miller Craycraft
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.06
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
James Cuff-Alvarado
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.80
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:54.20
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
3200 Meters
10:33.21
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Ian de Silva
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11.75
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
35' 3.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Peter Deck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.14
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
1600 Meters
4:38.41
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Conner Demo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.42
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Sam Diab
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.22
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.25
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:06.43
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Ross D'Orfani
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.08
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:41.05
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
3200 Meters
9:39.31
PR
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Dominic Douglas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 6
May 5
WCAL Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Holden Duflock
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.84
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:25.45
PR
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
Lovro Dukic
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.13
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Matt Eckstrom
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.88
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
4:45.2h
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Max Ezzo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.64
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Ziante Faraj-Washington
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Long Jump
19' 2.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
43' 4.5
(.3)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
Noah Fernandes
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Andre Fisher
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
William Florentino
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
31' 8
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Brendan Folan
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Justin Folan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.93
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
1600 Meters
4:51.94
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Jared Frank
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.58
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.14c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Ted Fuell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.63
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
800 Meters
2:08.86
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
1600 Meters
4:37.10
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
10:47.81
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Ben Fujii
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Matthew Fujii
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
(-1.2)
May 11
WCAL Finals
200 Meters
23.54c
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Neerav Gade
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.00
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
4:32.76
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
3200 Meters
9:29.70
PR
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Aaron Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
26.62
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Emilio Garcia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.46
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Leo Garcia-Czarkowski
- 9th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
9.98
(-1.9)
May 11
WCAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.07
May 11
WCAL Finals
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Verne Garin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
(.4)
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
200 Meters
22.85
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
James Garrow
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.92
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
11:58.12
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Joseph George
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
(.5)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Matthew Giraudo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
400 Meters
1:03.85
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Luke Givens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.15
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:31.3h
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Ryan Glennon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.21
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:37.06
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Alfredo Gomez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
(1.7)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
26.00
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Elvis Gomez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
(-1.4)
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Jake Gonzaga
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
38' 4.25
(.5)
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Cameron Grant van Camp
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Long Jump
13' 9.75
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Ryan Greenlee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.90
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
19' 8.5
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Triple Jump
40' 6.25
(.1)
PR
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Riley Guioguio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Dominic Guttadauro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Jonny Hale
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Tim Halley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.09
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Luke Hammers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.13
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Pole Vault
13' 0
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Kunal Handa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.64
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
12:17.28
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Byron Hansen
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Jimmy Hanson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 5
WCAL Trials
Ryan Hanson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
23' 0
(3.1)
PR
Jun 9
Golden West Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 7.25
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Michael Hatcher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 9
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Samson Heffernan
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.5
(.3)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Alex Henderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.48
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Evan Hersey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
(-.3)
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Matthew Hidde
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.38
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:53.80
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Kijana Hilton
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.79
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
20' 4.75
(.7)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
46' 7
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Christopher Hom
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.20
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
1600 Meters
5:02.58
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
11:19.27
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Nolan Ilumin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.04c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Tenhir Iyer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.71
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Joshua Jackman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.02
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:30.41
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Reed Jamieson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Benjamin Janda
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.36
(1.3)
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
400 Meters
53.71
May 5
WCAL Trials
Nicholas Jarymowicz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Andrew Jarymowycz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
Nick Jarymowycz
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 5
WCAL Trials
Carlo Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Triple Jump
38' 9
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Nathan Jobalia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
27.74
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Sammy Kais
- 10th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
12.34c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.90
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Cameron Kelly
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Nathan Kenzler
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Lucas Kihmm
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.07
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:26.75
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
12:08.92
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Jay Kim
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.92
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
12:02.25
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Nathan Kneeler
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Nicholas Kocher
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Ethan Kone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Trevor Koss
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
31' 10
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
George Kouretas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Yianni Kouretas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.87
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
800 Meters
2:12.12
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:57.56
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Zach Koverman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.59
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
800 Meters
2:08.83
May 11
WCAL Finals
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Nathan Lam
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.60
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.92
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Bryce Lambing
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3.75
(.0)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
37' 6.5
(.0)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Ryan Lane
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.11
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Jack Lantz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Ciaran Larney-Badani
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.74
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Kiran Larney-Badani
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.26
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:14.09
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Stefan Larsen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.85
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
12:09.28
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Joseph Le
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Daniel LeClair
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.44
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Joshua Lee
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.67
PR
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.31
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Kalvin Lee
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Keanu Lee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 11.25
May 25
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Jesus Leon
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
May 5
WCAL Trials
Justin Lewinski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
46' 6
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6.5
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Jacob Limon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.12
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:48.64
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Adam Liu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.49
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters
5:25.68
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Nathan Liu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.77
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
1600 Meters
4:47.19
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
10:49.48
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Charlie Logan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.99
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
1600 Meters
4:45.12
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
10:08.74
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Oliver Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.67
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.63
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Sebastian Lopez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
26' 10.5
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 10
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Matthew Lum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.09
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:41.21
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Erik Luna
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Max Luna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.46
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
13:11.39
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Marcus Ma
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Chris Maamari
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Triple Jump
35' 8
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Jackie Mac Hale
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0.25
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
43' 1
(.4)
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Joell Macias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
800 Meters
2:23.94
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.73
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
10:44.25
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Tyreke Madriz-Jinks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Jack Madson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Ajay Mallya
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.65
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
4:52.63
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Cameron Markett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
(1.9)
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
200 Meters
26.30
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Ryan Martin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.98
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Andrew Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
27' 11.5
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Andruw Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
25' 7.5
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 6
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Daniel Martinez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.51
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Antonio Matusich
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.42
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.67
May 11
WCAL Finals
Patrick McCarthy
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.27
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Zachary McCarthy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.52
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:57.32
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Spencer McKinley
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Xavier Mcwilliams
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.97
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.74
(-.2)
May 5
WCAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.91
May 5
WCAL Trials
Lucas Mendoza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.65
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.89
(-1.8)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.47
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Tanay Menezes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.21
May 5
WCAL Trials
1600 Meters
4:59.96
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
3200 Meters
11:47.41
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Ronan Menezws
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.91
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Luke Meyercord
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.61
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:42.06
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
3200 Meters
10:23.58
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Vincent Micallef
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Marcus Mifsud
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
48' 1
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Adam Mikacich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
(.3)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
28.64
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Michael Mikacich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.21
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Nestor Montiel
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Ryan Moore
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 2
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Remington Moyer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
(.0)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
56.24
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
800 Meters
2:24.2h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Brady Munnerlyn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.58
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:30.71
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Steven Nakamura
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8.75
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Nikhil Nambiar
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.78
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Nikil Nambiar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.19
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:25.5h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Buddy Nash
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.38
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:02.74
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Matthew Nazari
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.3h
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
4:56.63
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
3200 Meters
10:24.54
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Michael Nazari
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.15
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:56.2h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
10:46.06
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
John Nguyen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Kyle Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Nathan Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Patrick Nguyen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.83
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.61
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Philip Nguyen
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.72
(-1.8)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.61
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
Tyler Nguyen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.70
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:57.03
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
12:05.64
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Cole Niswander
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Trent Normandin
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Ben Osborne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.01
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Lucas Owens
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 11
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Brady Panken
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Dylan Papenfuss
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.05
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:54.64
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Truman Paras
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.86
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:41.38
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Jaden Park
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 8
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Rance Pascual
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Brady Pauken
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3.75
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
(.0)
May 5
WCAL Trials
Dominic Pe Benito
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
200 Meters
24.96
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
400 Meters
56.41
May 5
WCAL Trials
Colin Peattie
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.19
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
800 Meters
1:57.41
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:16.83
May 25
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
3200 Meters
9:42.47
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Robbie Perkins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.87
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
800 Meters
2:17.46
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Triple Jump
38' 1
(1.3)
May 5
WCAL Trials
Willy Peter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.29
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:00.23
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Marcus Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
24.37
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Lucas Petroni
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Joshua Petrus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.05
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
6:30.78
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Ryan Pflughaupt
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Luke Pinkel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.92
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:37.48
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Matthew Pluth
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.5
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
26' 9
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Christian Powell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.17
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.31
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Amrit Pradhan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
William Premo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.29
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:53.37
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Jack Randazzo
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Weston Raynak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.50
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters
4:44.96
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
3200 Meters
10:22.36
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Haadi Razzak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Wyatt Rehbock
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.23
(-1.8)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.50
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.72
PR
Mar 31
Stanford Invitational
Patrick Reilly
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.14
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:17.31
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Angelo Resayo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
(1.2)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:07.48
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Matt Rhodes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Colin Richardson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Nicholas Riener
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.88
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Grant Robinson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.50
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:03.13
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Robert Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
36' 2.25
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Andrew Romero
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.30
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
1600 Meters
4:41.62
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
10:18.79
PR
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
Rodrigo Salazar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.47
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Dominic Sangster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
65m Hurdles - 39"
9.12
(-1.9)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
(-.8)
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.03
May 11
WCAL Finals
Joseph Sarmenta
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.93
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters
5:19.76
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Alex Scales
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.01
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
400 Meters
51.18
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
800 Meters
1:53.46
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
1600 Meters
4:13.87
Mar 31
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
9:41.45
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Max Schaeffler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.72
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
400 Meters
52.62
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
800 Meters
2:12.15
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Jacob Scheid
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Justin Seidel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.5h
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
3200 Meters
10:22.68
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Romic Sevilla
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 2
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Jusitn Shi
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Triple Jump
37' 0
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Kaishuu Shinozaki-Conefrey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.68
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Matthew Shurm
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
27.83
(-.6)
PR
Mar 3
Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
Stephen Silva
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Thaddeus Sison
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Zack Sloan
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Tyler Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Lukas Snycerski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.33
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:58.90
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
11:34.13
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Nikolas Sorich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(.9)
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
200 Meters
25.63
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
400 Meters
59.70
PR
Mar 14
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
Jackson Sousa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.5h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:19.23
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
11:35.55
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Luke Sozzi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Sean Stebbins
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.36
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
12:05.50
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Jake Stratz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(.1)
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
200 Meters
25.34
(-.2)
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Vignesh Sundaram
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
(.0)
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Andrew Sundquist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Pierre Taloma
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Jacob Tarango
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
16' 6.5
(.0)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
(.0)
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Nick Teresi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
23.48
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Aiden Theocheung
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.1h
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
4:56.79
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Sam Todd
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.28
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
1600 Meters
5:02.49
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
10:56.79
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Galen Topper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.27
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
1600 Meters
4:40.62
May 11
WCAL Finals
3200 Meters
9:50.17
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Nolan Topper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.06
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
1600 Meters
4:38.02
Apr 14
Serra Top 7 Invitational
3200 Meters
9:37.66
May 11
WCAL Finals
Dan Tran
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Long Tran
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.55
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04c
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Matthew Tran
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 5
PR
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Evan Tsukahara
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.30
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
3200 Meters
12:00.58
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Thomas Umhofer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.09
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Daniel Vaca
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
400 Meters
59.18
May 5
WCAL Trials
Alex Valdes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
400 Meters
57.84
PR
May 5
WCAL Trials
Julian Van bruaene
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.61
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Riley Vargas
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Alessandro Vespucci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Tommy Vo
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
27' 4
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Keegen Vogel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
200 Meters
25.44
(1.3)
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
400 Meters
1:00.02
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Maro Vogel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
200 Meters
24.87
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Ian Wall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Clem Welsh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.34
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
9:50.24
Apr 21
CCS Top 8
Evan Wilhite
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.21
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Kevin Will
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Jackson Williams
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0.25
Apr 11
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Triple Jump
40' 5
(2.0)
PR
May 11
WCAL Finals
Andrew Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
May 2
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
May 5
WCAL Trials
Jacob Wunderling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
Christian Yarwood
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.01
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
10:19.15
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
Michael Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Isaiah Zamora
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.23
Mar 28
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation
1600 Meters
5:31.50
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Christopher Zazueta
- 10th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
12.52
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.46
PR
Mar 21
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine
Luis Miguel Zialcita
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.06
PR
Mar 10
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:41.17
PR
Mar 17
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
10:22.39
PR
Apr 25
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.