Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Nick Burger - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.60 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters11.99 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
200 Meters24.15 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
400 Meters52.76May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Andrew Fellers - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:06.97 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
800 Meters2:24.62 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Grant Frickenstein - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.74 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters12.11 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
200 Meters24.34 PRMay 10C-3 District
High Jump6' 4 PRMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
Long Jump19' 3.75 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
 
Dylan Fuchs - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.50Mar 27WP-B Snowmelt
3200 Meters11:43.50 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Shea Gossett - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Long Jump18' 5 PRMay 10C-3 District
Triple Jump39' 1.75 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Zach Hamilton - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.21 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
400 Meters1:07.16 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
Nick Herink - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 9Mar 27WP-B Snowmelt
Discus - 1.6kg120' 5.75Apr 10Yutan Invite
 
Jacob Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.96 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"9.98 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
110m Hurdles - 39"18.05 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
300m Hurdles - 36"44.45May 10C-3 District
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Colton Kempf - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 1.5 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Discus - 1.6kg100' 8 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Boggs Kolby - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.65 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Dylan Kucera - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb58' 5.5 PRMay 10C-3 District
Discus - 1.6kg174' 7 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
 
Trentin Ostrand - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.59 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters11.63 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
200 Meters24.65 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"9.13 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
110m Hurdles - 39"16.14 PRMay 10C-3 District
300m Hurdles - 36"46.77Apr 10Yutan Invite
High Jump5' 0Mar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
Lucas Parr - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
200 Meters25.27 PRMay 10C-3 District
400 Meters59.30 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
Long Jump17' 3.25 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Jake Ridder - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.47Mar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Long Jump19' 7 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
Triple Jump39' 11.25 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
Derek Smith - 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"8.66 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
110m Hurdles - 39"15.25 PRMay 10C-3 District
300m Hurdles - 36"42.30 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Evan Steed - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.92 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
400 Meters55.28May 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Jobe Sullivan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:12.51 PRMay 10C-3 District
1600 Meters5:47.09 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
Dre Vance - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:52.42 PRMay 10C-3 District
3200 Meters10:57.66May 19NSAA Class C State Championships
 
Caleb Villwok - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg126' 11 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Ethan Villwok - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.16 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Long Jump17' 8.5 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
Triple Jump42' 10.5 PRMay 10C-3 District
 

Womens

Lauren Baker - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.66 PRMay 10C-3 District
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
Long Jump15' 10 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Lily Bojanski - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:01.66 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
1600 Meters7:19.06 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
Pole Vault7' 6 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
 
Aleesha Broussard - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg79' 11 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
Triple Jump26' 4.75 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
Allie Degroff - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 7 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
Discus - 1kg110' 11 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Ali Dykman - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 6 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
Haley Kempf - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.95 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters14.56Mar 27WP-B Snowmelt
Long Jump16' 2.75May 19NSAA Class C State Championships
Triple Jump32' 8May 10C-3 District
 
Tessa Kreikemeier - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 5.25 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
Discus - 1kg87' 0.25 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
 
Emma Larson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:56.96 PRApr 10Yutan Invite
3200 Meters14:25.10 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Kaia McIntyre - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.73 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
100 Meters14.41 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
200 Meters30.31Mar 27WP-B Snowmelt
400 Meters1:07.27 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
 
Jadin Ostrand - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:48.14 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
1600 Meters6:44.74 PRMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
3200 Meters14:43.01 PRMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..
 
MacKenzie Peitzmeier - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 1 PRMay 3Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
Discus - 1kg91' 9 PRMay 10C-3 District
 
Reagan Toelle - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 0Mar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Divi..